allied festival 2015

Team Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

TeamOpponentScoreDate/TimeLocationEventPoolGame
ALLIED MS12ALLIED PG123-0 5/9/2015 02:00 PMFIELD 7U12 10
ALLIED MS12PANTHERS5-0 5/9/2015 12:30 PMFIELD 7U12 7
ALLIED MS12POTOMAC RAPIDS1-9 5/9/2015 10:00 AMFIELD 7U12 3
ALLIED MS12UNDERTOW1-0 5/9/2015 09:00 AMFIELD 8U12 2
ALLIED PG12ALLIED MS120-3 5/9/2015 02:00 PMFIELD 7U12 10
ALLIED PG12PANTHERS3-0 5/9/2015 09:00 AMFIELD 7U12 1
ALLIED PG12POTOMAC RAPIDS0-6 5/9/2015 01:00 PMFIELD 7U12 8
ALLIED PG12UNDERTOW3-1 5/9/2015 11:30 AMFIELD 8U12 5
FUSIONNOVA ELITE0-1 5/9/2015 10:30 AMFIELD 8U14 4
FUSIONNOVA ELITE 20-2 5/9/2015 01:00 PMFIELD 8U14 10
FUSIONP GEORGE0-2 5/9/2015 12:00 PMFIELD 8U14 7
FUSIONPANTHERS 141-1 5/9/2015 09:30 AMFIELD 7U14 1
NOVA ELITEFUSION1-0 5/9/2015 10:30 AMFIELD 8U14 4
NOVA ELITEP GEORGE1-0 5/9/2015 09:30 AMFIELD 8U14 2
NOVA ELITEPANTHERS 142-0 5/9/2015 02:00 PMFIELD 8U14 12
NOVA ELITEPOTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITY0-3 5/9/2015 12:30 PMFIELD 8U14 9
NOVA ELITE 2FUSION2-0 5/9/2015 01:00 PMFIELD 8U14 10
NOVA ELITE 2P GEORGE1-1 5/9/2015 11:00 AMFIELD 7U14 6
NOVA ELITE 2PANTHERS 142-0 5/9/2015 12:00 PMFIELD 7U14 8
NOVA ELITE 2POTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITY0-4 5/9/2015 10:00 AMFIELD 8U14 3
P GEORGEFUSION2-0 5/9/2015 12:00 PMFIELD 8U14 7
P GEORGENOVA ELITE0-1 5/9/2015 09:30 AMFIELD 8U14 2
P GEORGENOVA ELITE 21-1 5/9/2015 11:00 AMFIELD 7U14 6
P GEORGEPOTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITY0-11 5/9/2015 01:30 PMFIELD 7U14 11
PANTHERSALLIED MS120-5 5/9/2015 12:30 PMFIELD 7U12 7
PANTHERSALLIED PG120-3 5/9/2015 09:00 AMFIELD 7U12 1
PANTHERSPOTOMAC RAPIDS0-10 5/9/2015 11:30 AMFIELD 7U12 6
PANTHERSUNDERTOW0-0 5/9/2015 10:30 AMFIELD 7U12 4
PANTHERS 14FUSION1-1 5/9/2015 09:30 AMFIELD 7U14 1
PANTHERS 14NOVA ELITE0-2 5/9/2015 02:00 PMFIELD 8U14 12
PANTHERS 14NOVA ELITE 20-2 5/9/2015 12:00 PMFIELD 7U14 8
PANTHERS 14POTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITY0-9 5/9/2015 11:00 AMFIELD 8U14 5
POTOMAC RAPIDSALLIED MS129-1 5/9/2015 10:00 AMFIELD 7U12 3
POTOMAC RAPIDSALLIED PG126-0 5/9/2015 01:00 PMFIELD 7U12 8
POTOMAC RAPIDSPANTHERS10-0 5/9/2015 11:30 AMFIELD 7U12 6
POTOMAC RAPIDSUNDERTOW8-0 5/9/2015 01:30 PMFIELD 8U12 9
POTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITYNOVA ELITE3-0 5/9/2015 12:30 PMFIELD 8U14 9
POTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITYNOVA ELITE 24-0 5/9/2015 10:00 AMFIELD 8U14 3
POTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITYP GEORGE11-0 5/9/2015 01:30 PMFIELD 7U14 11
POTOMAC RAPIDS VELOCITYPANTHERS 149-0 5/9/2015 11:00 AMFIELD 8U14 5
UNDERTOWALLIED MS120-1 5/9/2015 09:00 AMFIELD 8U12 2
UNDERTOWALLIED PG121-3 5/9/2015 11:30 AMFIELD 8U12 5
UNDERTOWPANTHERS0-0 5/9/2015 10:30 AMFIELD 7U12 4
UNDERTOWPOTOMAC RAPIDS0-8 5/9/2015 01:30 PMFIELD 8U12 9

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.40
from All-Pro Software on 5/10/2015 5:08:12 PM