FC Winter League Adult Game Schedules 2022

2021-2022 Master Game Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 B11/12
S2 B3/4
S3 B5/6
S4 B7/8
S5 B9/10
S6 G3/4
S7 G5/6
S8 G7/12
S9 Mens 40OV Draft
S10 Mens OHS Draft
S11 Mens OHS Team
S12 Womens OHS Draft

Wednesday, December 08, 2021 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 FRAVEL B11/12 vs RIVER B11/12
Thursday, December 09, 2021 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S8 DALEY G7/12 vs MILLER G7/12
Thursday, December 09, 2021 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 UHL B11/12 vs R.BERGER B11/12
Thursday, December 09, 2021 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 SAUEREISEN B11/12 vs WALSH B11/12
Friday, December 10, 2021 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 HALLMAN B9/10 vs SUSNAK B9/10
Saturday, December 11, 2021 Shady Side Middle
9:00 am S4 BURSIC B7/8 vs SCANLON B7/8
Monday, December 13, 2021 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
Monday, December 13, 2021 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S5 PISTELLA B9/10 vs INGRAMM B9/10
Monday, December 13, 2021 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 PAPER B11/12 vs PISTELLA B11/12
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
6:30 pm S1 UHL B11/12 vs SAUEREISEN B11/12
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S3 MORENO B5/6 vs HELSEL B5/6
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S7 SASSON G5/6 vs S.SACCO G5/6
Wednesday, December 15, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
6:30 pm S5 STALLINGS B9/10 vs INGRAMM B9/10
Wednesday, December 15, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
7:30 pm S1 SHEPHERD B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
Wednesday, December 15, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
8:30 pm S1 R.BERGER B11/12 vs PAPER B11/12
Thursday, December 16, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
7:30 pm S1 WALSH B11/12 vs FRAVEL B11/12
Thursday, December 16, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
8:30 pm S1 PISTELLA B11/12 vs SHEPHERD B11/12
Thursday, December 16, 2021 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S6 SIPLE G3/4 vs GARRISON G3/4
Thursday, December 16, 2021 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S7 BROUDY G5/6 vs R.SACCO G5/6
Friday, December 17, 2021 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S3 FORTUN B5/6 vs DEMOTTE B5/6
Friday, December 17, 2021 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S3 CLEMENTS B5/6 vs THOMPSON B5/6
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
8:00 am S2 CONKLIN B3/4 vs SENARD B3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
9:00 am S2 HEINAUER B3/4 vs NELSON B3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
10:00 am S2 KALP B3/4 vs MONTEVERDE B3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
11:00 am S2 OLESAK B3/4 vs CHIQUELIN B3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
12:00 pm S2 BRUNCK B3/4 vs O'REILLY B3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
1:00 pm S2 Kutzner B3/4 vs SOOSE B3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
2:00 pm S6 IURLANO G3/4 vs GARRISON G3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
3:00 pm S6 SHENSA G3/4 vs CARLIN G3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
4:00 pm S6 CLEMENTS G3/4 vs SIPLE G3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Legends of Pittsburgh
5:00 pm S2 CONKLIN B3/4 vs SOOSE B3/4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
8:00 am S4 SCANLON B7/8 vs CONKLIN B7/8
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
9:00 am S4 HANLEY B7/8 vs HELBLING B7/8
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
10:00 am S4 DONALDSON B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
11:00 am S3 DEMOTTE B5/6 vs CLEMENTS B5/6
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
12:00 pm S3 MORENO B5/6 vs THOMPSON B5/6
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
1:00 pm S3 FORTUN B5/6 vs HELSEL B5/6
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
2:00 pm S7 R.SACCO G5/6 vs S.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
3:00 pm S7 BERKOWITZ G5/6 vs BROUDY G5/6
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
4:00 pm S7 COSTANZO G5/6 vs S.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, December 18, 2021 Shady Side Middle
5:00 pm S7 MATTICH G5/6 vs SASSON G5/6
Monday, December 20, 2021 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 SACCO B9/10 vs PISTELLA B9/10
Monday, December 20, 2021 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 PISTELLA B11/12 vs R.BERGER B11/12
Monday, December 20, 2021 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 RIVER B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
Tuesday, December 21, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
6:30 pm S5 PISTELLA B9/10 vs STALLINGS B9/10
Tuesday, December 21, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
7:30 pm S5 SUSNAK B9/10 vs SACCO B9/10
Tuesday, December 21, 2021 Shady Side Mellon
8:30 pm S5 INGRAMM B9/10 vs HALLMAN B9/10
Tuesday, December 21, 2021 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S6 CARLIN G3/4 vs CLEMENTS G3/4
Tuesday, December 21, 2021 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S7 BROUDY G5/6 vs MATTICH G5/6
Monday, January 03, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 SACCO B9/10 vs INGRAMM B9/10
Monday, January 03, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 FRAVEL B11/12 vs UHL B11/12
Monday, January 03, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 SAUEREISEN B11/12 vs PAPER B11/12
Tuesday, January 04, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 HALLMAN B9/10 vs STALLINGS B9/10
Tuesday, January 04, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S5 SUSNAK B9/10 vs PISTELLA B9/10
Tuesday, January 04, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 KATZ B11/12 vs WALSH B11/12
Wednesday, January 05, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S10 POWERS OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
Wednesday, January 05, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
Wednesday, January 05, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Smith OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Wednesday, January 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Swehla OHS Women vs Dowdy OHS Women
Wednesday, January 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Hatter OHS Women vs Kaiser OHS Women
Wednesday, January 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 SHEPHERD B11/12 vs RIVER B11/12
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Curry
7:00 pm S11 Lisowski OHS T vs Gamblin OHS T
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:00 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Curry
9:00 pm S11 Conroy OHS T vs Iovito OHS T
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs SZUSTAK 40OV
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs FERGUSON OHS D
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S3 CLEMENTS B5/6 vs FORTUN B5/6
Thursday, January 06, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 UHL B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
Friday, January 07, 2022 Shady Side Curry
7:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Friday, January 07, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:00 pm S11 Smith OHS T vs Conroy OHS T
Friday, January 07, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
Friday, January 07, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs OHS D REPP
Friday, January 07, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Friday, January 07, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S3 MORENO B5/6 vs DEMOTTE B5/6
Friday, January 07, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S3 HELSEL B5/6 vs THOMPSON B5/6
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:00 am S2 SOOSE B3/4 vs OLESAK B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
9:00 am S2 MONTEVERDE B3/4 vs Kutzner B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
10:00 am S2 CONKLIN B3/4 vs BRUNCK B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
11:00 am S2 NELSON B3/4 vs O'REILLY B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
12:00 pm S2 SENARD B3/4 vs KALP B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
1:00 pm S2 CHIQUELIN B3/4 vs HEINAUER B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
2:00 pm S6 GARRISON G3/4 vs CARLIN G3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
3:00 pm S6 SIPLE G3/4 vs IURLANO G3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
4:00 pm S6 CLEMENTS G3/4 vs SHENSA G3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
5:00 pm S2 HEINAUER B3/4 vs BRUNCK B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
6:00 pm S2 OLESAK B3/4 vs O'REILLY B3/4
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 am S4 BURSIC B7/8 vs HANLEY B7/8
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 am S4 HELBLING B7/8 vs CONKLIN B7/8
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
10:00 am S4 DONALDSON B7/8 vs SCANLON B7/8
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
11:00 am S3 CLEMENTS B5/6 vs HELSEL B5/6
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
12:00 pm S3 MORENO B5/6 vs FORTUN B5/6
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
1:00 pm S3 THOMPSON B5/6 vs DEMOTTE B5/6
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
2:00 pm S7 BROUDY G5/6 vs COSTANZO G5/6
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
3:00 pm S7 MATTICH G5/6 vs R.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
4:00 pm S7 S.SACCO G5/6 vs SASSON G5/6
Saturday, January 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
5:00 pm S7 BERKOWITZ G5/6 vs MATTICH G5/6
Monday, January 10, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S5 STALLINGS B9/10 vs SACCO B9/10
Monday, January 10, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S1 PISTELLA B11/12 vs SAUEREISEN B11/12
Monday, January 10, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 WALSH B11/12 vs RIVER B11/12
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 INGRAMM B9/10 vs SUSNAK B9/10
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S5 PISTELLA B9/10 vs HALLMAN B9/10
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 FRAVEL B11/12 vs PISTELLA B11/12
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs NAEDLE OHS D
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs POWERS OHS D
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Dowdy OHS Women vs Hatter OHS Women
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Kaiser OHS Women vs Swehla OHS Women
Wednesday, January 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 R.BERGER B11/12 vs SHEPHERD B11/12
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Curry
7:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:00 pm S11 Lisowski OHS T vs Conroy OHS T
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Curry
9:00 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Smith OHS T
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs URSO 40OV
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs CULLEN OHS D
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S8 DALEY G7/12 vs MILLER G7/12
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S1 PAPER B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
Thursday, January 13, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 RIVER B11/12 vs UHL B11/12
Friday, January 14, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:30 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
Friday, January 14, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:30 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Friday, January 14, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:30 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Gamblin OHS T
Friday, January 14, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S6 SHENSA G3/4 vs IURLANO G3/4
Friday, January 14, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S7 COSTANZO G5/6 vs BERKOWITZ G5/6
Friday, January 14, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S5 HALLMAN B9/10 vs INGRAMM B9/10
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:00 am S2 BRUNCK B3/4 vs NELSON B3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
9:00 am S2 KALP B3/4 vs CONKLIN B3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
10:00 am S2 Kutzner B3/4 vs SENARD B3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
11:00 am S2 HEINAUER B3/4 vs SOOSE B3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
12:00 pm S2 OLESAK B3/4 vs MONTEVERDE B3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
1:00 pm S2 O'REILLY B3/4 vs CHIQUELIN B3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
2:00 pm S6 IURLANO G3/4 vs CLEMENTS G3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
3:00 pm S6 SHENSA G3/4 vs GARRISON G3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
4:00 pm S6 CARLIN G3/4 vs SIPLE G3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
5:00 pm S2 KALP B3/4 vs CHIQUELIN B3/4
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
11:00 am S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
12:00 pm S4 HELBLING B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
1:00 pm S4 SCANLON B7/8 vs HANLEY B7/8
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
2:00 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
3:00 pm S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
4:00 pm S4 HANLEY B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
5:00 pm S4 SCANLON B7/8 vs HELBLING B7/8
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
6:00 pm S3 DEMOTTE B5/6 vs MORENO B5/6
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S3 FORTUN B5/6 vs CLEMENTS B5/6
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
1:00 pm S3 HELSEL B5/6 vs THOMPSON B5/6
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
2:00 pm S7 MATTICH G5/6 vs S.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
3:00 pm S7 BERKOWITZ G5/6 vs SASSON G5/6
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
4:00 pm S7 R.SACCO G5/6 vs BROUDY G5/6
Saturday, January 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
5:00 pm S7 COSTANZO G5/6 vs BERKOWITZ G5/6
Monday, January 17, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
Monday, January 17, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs OHS D REPP
Monday, January 17, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 POWERS OHS D vs FERGUSON OHS D
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 SUSNAK B9/10 vs STALLINGS B9/10
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S5 SACCO B9/10 vs HALLMAN B9/10
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 SAUEREISEN B11/12 vs R.BERGER B11/12
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Dowdy OHS Women vs Kaiser OHS Women
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Hatter OHS Women vs Swehla OHS Women
Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 PAPER B11/12 vs RIVER B11/12
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S7 S.SACCO G5/6 vs R.SACCO G5/6
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S1 UHL B11/12 vs WALSH B11/12
Thursday, January 20, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 KATZ B11/12 vs PISTELLA B11/12
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:00 am S2 KALP B3/4 vs BRUNCK B3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
9:00 am S2 SOOSE B3/4 vs O'REILLY B3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
10:00 am S2 MONTEVERDE B3/4 vs HEINAUER B3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
11:00 am S2 CONKLIN B3/4 vs Kutzner B3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
12:00 pm S2 CHIQUELIN B3/4 vs NELSON B3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
1:00 pm S2 SENARD B3/4 vs OLESAK B3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
2:00 pm S7 BROUDY G5/6 vs SASSON G5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
3:00 pm S7 COSTANZO G5/6 vs MATTICH G5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
4:00 pm S7 BERKOWITZ G5/6 vs R.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
5:00 pm S7 BROUDY G5/6 vs S.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
6:00 pm S2 Kutzner B3/4 vs NELSON B3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
11:00 am S4 DONALDSON B7/8 vs HANLEY B7/8
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
12:00 pm S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
1:00 pm S4 HELBLING B7/8 vs SCANLON B7/8
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
2:00 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 am S4 HANLEY B7/8 vs SCANLON B7/8
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 am S4 DONALDSON B7/8 vs CONKLIN B7/8
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
10:00 am S4 BURSIC B7/8 vs HELBLING B7/8
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
11:00 am S3 MORENO B5/6 vs HELSEL B5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
12:00 pm S3 THOMPSON B5/6 vs CLEMENTS B5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
1:00 pm S3 DEMOTTE B5/6 vs FORTUN B5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
2:00 pm S6 3v3 G3/4 vs 3V3. G3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
3:00 pm S6 3v3 G3/4 vs 3V3. G3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
4:00 pm S6 3v3 G3/4 vs 3V3. G3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
5:00 pm S6 3v3 G3/4 vs 3V3. G3/4
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:00 pm S7 SASSON G5/6 vs R.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, January 22, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S1 PAPER B11/12 vs FRAVEL B11/12
Monday, January 24, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 SUSNAK B9/10 vs HALLMAN B9/10
Monday, January 24, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 R.BERGER B11/12 vs FRAVEL B11/12
Monday, January 24, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 SAUEREISEN B11/12 vs SHEPHERD B11/12
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 PISTELLA B9/10 vs SACCO B9/10
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S5 INGRAMM B9/10 vs STALLINGS B9/10
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 KATZ B11/12 vs R.BERGER B11/12
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Smith OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Kaiser OHS Women vs Hatter OHS Women
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Dowdy OHS Women vs Swehla OHS Women
Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 PISTELLA B11/12 vs RIVER B11/12
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Curry
7:00 pm S11 Conroy OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:00 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Curry
9:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Smith OHS T
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs URSO 40OV
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S7 BERKOWITZ G5/6 vs MATTICH G5/6
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 WALSH B11/12 vs PAPER B11/12
Thursday, January 27, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 FRAVEL B11/12 vs SAUEREISEN B11/12
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Curry
7:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs SZUSTAK 40OV
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:00 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Conroy OHS T
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs NAEDLE OHS D
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S7 SASSON G5/6 vs BROUDY G5/6
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S8 DALEY G7/12 vs MILLER G7/12
Friday, January 28, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 SHEPHERD B11/12 vs WALSH B11/12
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:00 am S2 Kutzner B3/4 vs KALP B3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
9:00 am S2 OLESAK B3/4 vs CONKLIN B3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
10:00 am S2 NELSON B3/4 vs SOOSE B3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
11:00 am S2 O'REILLY B3/4 vs MONTEVERDE B3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
12:00 pm S2 HEINAUER B3/4 vs SENARD B3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
1:00 pm S2 BRUNCK B3/4 vs CHIQUELIN B3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
2:00 pm S6 SHENSA G3/4 vs SIPLE G3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
3:00 pm S6 IURLANO G3/4 vs CARLIN G3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
4:00 pm S6 CLEMENTS G3/4 vs GARRISON G3/4
Saturday, January 29, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
5:00 pm S2 SENARD B3/4 vs MONTEVERDE B3/4
Tuesday, February 01, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 SACCO B9/10 vs SUSNAK B9/10
Tuesday, February 01, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S5 STALLINGS B9/10 vs PISTELLA B9/10
Tuesday, February 01, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 RIVER B11/12 vs R.BERGER B11/12
Wednesday, February 02, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
Wednesday, February 02, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs OHS D REPP
Wednesday, February 02, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Wednesday, February 02, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Swehla OHS Women vs Kaiser OHS Women
Wednesday, February 02, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Hatter OHS Women vs Dowdy OHS Women
Wednesday, February 02, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 PAPER B11/12 vs UHL B11/12
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:00 am S2 MONTEVERDE B3/4 vs NELSON B3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
9:00 am S2 SOOSE B3/4 vs CHIQUELIN B3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
10:00 am S2 SENARD B3/4 vs O'REILLY B3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
11:00 am S2 Kutzner B3/4 vs BRUNCK B3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
12:00 pm S2 KALP B3/4 vs OLESAK B3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
1:00 pm S2 CONKLIN B3/4 vs HEINAUER B3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
2:00 pm S6 SIPLE G3/4 vs CLEMENTS G3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
3:00 pm S6 CARLIN G3/4 vs SHENSA G3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
4:00 pm S6 GARRISON G3/4 vs IURLANO G3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
5:00 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
6:00 pm S6 CARLIN G3/4 vs IURLANO G3/4
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:00 am S4 3v3 B7/8 vs 3V3. B7/8
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Curry
9:00 am S4 3v3 B7/8 vs 3V3. B7/8
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Curry
10:00 am S4 3v3 B7/8 vs 3V3. B7/8
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Curry
11:00 am S4 3v3 B7/8 vs 3V3. B7/8
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
12:00 pm S7 G5/6 3V3 vs G5/6. 3V3
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
1:00 pm S7 G5/6 3V3 vs G5/6. 3V3
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
2:00 pm S7 G5/6 3V3 vs G5/6. 3V3
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
3:00 pm S7 G5/6 3V3 vs G5/6. 3V3
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
4:00 pm S3 B5/6 3V3 vs B5/6. 3V3
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
5:00 pm S3 B5/6 3V3 vs B5/6. 3V3
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:00 pm S3 B5/6 3V3 vs B5/6. 3V3
Saturday, February 05, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S3 B5/6 3V3 vs B5/6. 3V3
Monday, February 07, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 STALLINGS B9/10 vs HALLMAN B9/10
Monday, February 07, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 SAUEREISEN B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
Monday, February 07, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 PISTELLA B11/12 vs WALSH B11/12
Tuesday, February 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 PISTELLA B9/10 vs SUSNAK B9/10
Tuesday, February 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S5 INGRAMM B9/10 vs SACCO B9/10
Tuesday, February 08, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 FRAVEL B11/12 vs SHEPHERD B11/12
Wednesday, February 09, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
Wednesday, February 09, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Conroy OHS T
Wednesday, February 09, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Iovito OHS T
Wednesday, February 09, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Swehla OHS Women vs Hatter OHS Women
Wednesday, February 09, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Kaiser OHS Women vs Dowdy OHS Women
Wednesday, February 09, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 UHL B11/12 vs PISTELLA B11/12
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S2 SENARD B3/4 vs BRUNCK B3/4
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 R.BERGER B11/12 vs WALSH B11/12
Thursday, February 10, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 RIVER B11/12 vs SAUEREISEN B11/12
Friday, February 11, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:15 pm S4 HELBLING B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
Friday, February 11, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs URSO 40OV
Friday, February 11, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
Friday, February 11, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Iovito OHS T
Friday, February 11, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S2 MONTEVERDE B3/4 vs CONKLIN B3/4
Friday, February 11, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 SHEPHERD B11/12 vs PAPER B11/12
Friday, February 11, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S5 HALLMAN B9/10 vs SACCO B9/10
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:00 am S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs SCANLON B7/8
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
9:00 am S4 BURSIC B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
10:00 am S4 HELBLING B7/8 vs HANLEY B7/8
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
11:00 am S3 THOMPSON B5/6 vs MORENO B5/6
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
12:00 pm S3 CLEMENTS B5/6 vs DEMOTTE B5/6
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
1:00 pm S3 HELSEL B5/6 vs FORTUN B5/6
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
2:00 pm S6 CARLIN G3/4 vs GARRISON G3/4
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
3:00 pm S6 IURLANO G3/4 vs SIPLE G3/4
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
4:00 pm S6 SHENSA G3/4 vs CLEMENTS G3/4
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
5:00 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
6:00 pm S6 SIPLE G3/4 vs SHENSA G3/4
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
7:00 pm S6 GARRISON G3/4 vs CLEMENTS G3/4
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 am S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 am S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
10:00 am S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
11:00 am S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
12:00 pm S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
1:00 pm S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
2:00 pm S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
3:00 pm S2 B3/4 3V3 vs B3/4. 3V3
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
4:00 pm S7 SASSON G5/6 vs MATTICH G5/6
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
5:00 pm S7 R.SACCO G5/6 vs COSTANZO G5/6
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:00 pm S7 S.SACCO G5/6 vs BROUDY G5/6
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S7 SASSON G5/6 vs BERKOWITZ G5/6
Saturday, February 12, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S7 MATTICH G5/6 vs COSTANZO G5/6
Monday, February 14, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
Monday, February 14, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S11 Conroy OHS T vs Smith OHS T
Monday, February 14, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Monday, February 14, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S5 SUSNAK B9/10 vs INGRAMM B9/10
Monday, February 14, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 PISTELLA B11/12 vs PAPER B11/12
Monday, February 14, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 FRAVEL B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs SZUSTAK 40OV
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs OHS D REPP
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S7 R.SACCO G5/6 vs BERKOWITZ G5/6
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S5 SACCO B9/10 vs STALLINGS B9/10
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S5 HALLMAN B9/10 vs PISTELLA B9/10
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Gamblin OHS T
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Lisowski OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Hatter OHS Women vs Kaiser OHS Women
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Swehla OHS Women vs Dowdy OHS Women
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 R.BERGER B11/12 vs UHL B11/12
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Curry
7:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Conroy OHS T
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:00 pm S11 Smith OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Curry
9:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs NAEDLE OHS D
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S2 CHIQUELIN B3/4 vs Kutzner B3/4
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S1 WALSH B11/12 vs SAUEREISEN B11/12
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S1 RIVER B11/12 vs FRAVEL B11/12
Thursday, February 17, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:30 pm S1 SHEPHERD B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Curry
6:30 pm S11 Conroy OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Curry
7:30 pm S11 Smith OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Curry
8:30 pm S10 POWERS OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs NAEDLE OHS D
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S2 NELSON B3/4 vs OLESAK B3/4
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S3 HELSEL B5/6 vs DEMOTTE B5/6
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S7 S.SACCO G5/6 vs COSTANZO G5/6
Friday, February 18, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:30 pm S5 STALLINGS B9/10 vs SUSNAK B9/10
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
8:00 am S2 Kutzner B3/4 vs HEINAUER B3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
9:00 am S2 SENARD B3/4 vs CHIQUELIN B3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
10:00 am S2 BRUNCK B3/4 vs OLESAK B3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
11:00 am S2 CONKLIN B3/4 vs NELSON B3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
12:00 pm S2 MONTEVERDE B3/4 vs SOOSE B3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
1:00 pm S2 KALP B3/4 vs O'REILLY B3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
2:00 pm S6 CLEMENTS G3/4 vs IURLANO G3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
3:00 pm S6 GARRISON G3/4 vs SHENSA G3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
4:00 pm S6 SIPLE G3/4 vs CARLIN G3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Dorseyville Middle
5:00 pm S5 INGRAMM B9/10 vs PISTELLA B9/10
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 am S4 HANLEY B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 am S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs HELBLING B7/8
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
10:00 am S4 SCANLON B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
11:00 am S3 HELSEL B5/6 vs CLEMENTS B5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
12:00 pm S3 FORTUN B5/6 vs MORENO B5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
1:00 pm S3 DEMOTTE B5/6 vs THOMPSON B5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
2:00 pm S7 R.SACCO G5/6 vs MATTICH G5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
3:00 pm S7 BERKOWITZ G5/6 vs S.SACCO G5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
4:00 pm S7 COSTANZO G5/6 vs SASSON G5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
5:00 pm S7 COSTANZO G5/6 vs BROUDY G5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:00 pm S2 O'REILLY B3/4 vs HEINAUER B3/4
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S3 THOMPSON B5/6 vs FORTUN B5/6
Saturday, February 19, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs HANLEY B7/8
Monday, February 21, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
Monday, February 21, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
Monday, February 21, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Lisowski OHS T vs Iovito OHS T
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Kaiser OHS Women vs Swehla OHS Women
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Dowdy OHS Women vs Hatter OHS Women
Wednesday, February 23, 2022 Shady Side Middle
9:00 pm S1 SHEPHERD B11/12 vs UHL B11/12
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs URSO 40OV
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S11 Conroy OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Thursday, February 24, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Friday, February 25, 2022 Shady Side Middle
6:30 pm S2 SOOSE B3/4 vs KALP B3/4
Friday, February 25, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:30 pm S3 CLEMENTS B5/6 vs MORENO B5/6
Friday, February 25, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:30 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
Sunday, February 27, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
12:30 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Sunday, February 27, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
1:30 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Smith OHS T
Sunday, February 27, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
2:30 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
Sunday, February 27, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
3:30 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
Monday, February 28, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:30 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs NAEDLE OHS D
Tuesday, March 01, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
Tuesday, March 01, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
Tuesday, March 01, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs OHS D REPP
Wednesday, March 02, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:30 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
Wednesday, March 02, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Dowdy OHS Women vs Kaiser OHS Women
Wednesday, March 02, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Hatter OHS Women vs Swehla OHS Women
Thursday, March 03, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
Thursday, March 03, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
Thursday, March 03, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
Friday, March 04, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Friday, March 04, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 POWERS OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Friday, March 04, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Gamblin OHS T
Monday, March 07, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
Monday, March 07, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs AJAK OHS D
Monday, March 07, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Smith OHS T
Tuesday, March 08, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs SZUSTAK 40OV
Tuesday, March 08, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
Tuesday, March 08, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
Wednesday, March 09, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
Wednesday, March 09, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs URSO 40OV
Wednesday, March 09, 2022 Shady Side Middle
7:00 pm S12 Dowdy OHS Women vs Swehla OHS Women
Wednesday, March 09, 2022 Shady Side Middle
8:00 pm S12 Kaiser OHS Women vs Hatter OHS Women
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
Thursday, March 10, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs FERGUSON OHS D
Friday, March 11, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
Friday, March 11, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
8:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
Friday, March 11, 2022 Shady Side Mellon
9:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs URSO 40OV

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 2/22/2022 1:13:00 PM