FC Winter League Adult Game Schedules 2022

Location Schedule - Shady Side Mellon

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Links

Location Notes



Everyone must wear masks into the gym, including players, coaches, and referees. Those playing or warminig up do not need to wear it during the game, but must wear them while in the bench area.


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 B11/12
S2 B3/4
S3 B5/6
S4 B7/8
S5 B9/10
S6 G3/4
S7 G5/6
S8 G7/12
S9 Mens 40OV Draft
S10 Mens OHS Draft
S11 Mens OHS Team
S12 Womens OHS Draft

Tuesday, December 14, 2021
6:30 pm S1 UHL B11/12 vs SAUEREISEN B11/12
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
6:30 pm S5 STALLINGS B9/10 vs INGRAMM B9/10
7:30 pm S1 SHEPHERD B11/12 vs KATZ B11/12
8:30 pm S1 R.BERGER B11/12 vs PAPER B11/12
Thursday, December 16, 2021
7:30 pm S1 WALSH B11/12 vs FRAVEL B11/12
8:30 pm S1 PISTELLA B11/12 vs SHEPHERD B11/12
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
6:30 pm S5 PISTELLA B9/10 vs STALLINGS B9/10
7:30 pm S5 SUSNAK B9/10 vs SACCO B9/10
8:30 pm S5 INGRAMM B9/10 vs HALLMAN B9/10
Wednesday, January 05, 2022
7:00 pm S10 POWERS OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
8:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
9:00 pm S11 Smith OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Thursday, January 06, 2022
7:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
8:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs SZUSTAK 40OV
9:00 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs FERGUSON OHS D
Friday, January 07, 2022
7:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
8:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs OHS D REPP
9:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs NAEDLE OHS D
9:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs POWERS OHS D
Thursday, January 13, 2022
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs URSO 40OV
8:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
9:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs CULLEN OHS D
Friday, January 14, 2022
7:30 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
8:30 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
9:30 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Gamblin OHS T
Saturday, January 15, 2022
11:00 am S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
12:00 pm S4 HELBLING B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
1:00 pm S4 SCANLON B7/8 vs HANLEY B7/8
2:00 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
3:00 pm S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
4:00 pm S4 HANLEY B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
5:00 pm S4 SCANLON B7/8 vs HELBLING B7/8
6:00 pm S3 DEMOTTE B5/6 vs MORENO B5/6
7:00 pm S3 FORTUN B5/6 vs CLEMENTS B5/6
Monday, January 17, 2022
7:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs OHS D REPP
9:00 pm S10 POWERS OHS D vs FERGUSON OHS D
Wednesday, January 19, 2022
7:00 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
8:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
Saturday, January 22, 2022
11:00 am S4 DONALDSON B7/8 vs HANLEY B7/8
12:00 pm S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
1:00 pm S4 HELBLING B7/8 vs SCANLON B7/8
2:00 pm S8 MILLER G7/12 vs DALEY G7/12
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
8:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
9:00 pm S11 Smith OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Thursday, January 27, 2022
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs URSO 40OV
8:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
Friday, January 28, 2022
7:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
8:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs NAEDLE OHS D
9:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Wednesday, February 02, 2022
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
8:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs OHS D REPP
9:00 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Wednesday, February 09, 2022
7:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
8:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Conroy OHS T
9:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Iovito OHS T
Friday, February 11, 2022
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs URSO 40OV
8:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
9:00 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Iovito OHS T
Monday, February 14, 2022
7:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
8:00 pm S11 Conroy OHS T vs Smith OHS T
9:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Tuesday, February 15, 2022
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
8:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs SZUSTAK 40OV
9:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs OHS D REPP
Wednesday, February 16, 2022
7:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Gamblin OHS T
8:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
9:00 pm S11 Lisowski OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
Thursday, February 17, 2022
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
Friday, February 18, 2022
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
8:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs NAEDLE OHS D
9:00 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
Saturday, February 19, 2022
8:00 am S4 HANLEY B7/8 vs BURSIC B7/8
9:00 am S4 CONKLIN B7/8 vs HELBLING B7/8
10:00 am S4 SCANLON B7/8 vs DONALDSON B7/8
11:00 am S3 HELSEL B5/6 vs CLEMENTS B5/6
Monday, February 21, 2022
7:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs CULLEN OHS D
9:00 pm S11 Tenenini OHS T vs Lumpp OHS T
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
7:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
8:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
Wednesday, February 23, 2022
7:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
8:00 pm S10 AJAK OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
9:00 pm S11 Lisowski OHS T vs Iovito OHS T
Thursday, February 24, 2022
7:00 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs URSO 40OV
8:00 pm S11 Conroy OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
9:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Groff OHS T
Sunday, February 27, 2022
12:30 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Groff OHS T
1:30 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Smith OHS T
2:30 pm S11 Gamblin OHS T vs Tenenini OHS T
3:30 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
Monday, February 28, 2022
9:30 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs NAEDLE OHS D
Tuesday, March 01, 2022
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs BEATTIE 40OV
8:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
9:00 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs OHS D REPP
Wednesday, March 02, 2022
9:30 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
Thursday, March 03, 2022
7:00 pm S9 DEMOTTE 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
8:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
9:00 pm S10 NAEDLE OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
Friday, March 04, 2022
7:00 pm S11 Groff OHS T vs Lisowski OHS T
8:00 pm S10 POWERS OHS D vs PAJERSKI OHS D
9:00 pm S11 Iovito OHS T vs Gamblin OHS T
Monday, March 07, 2022
7:00 pm S9 URSO 40OV vs REPPERMUND 40OV
8:00 pm S10 OHS D REPP vs AJAK OHS D
9:00 pm S11 Lumpp OHS T vs Smith OHS T
Tuesday, March 08, 2022
7:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs SZUSTAK 40OV
8:00 pm S9 MCCALLISTER 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
9:00 pm S10 FERGUSON OHS D vs AJAK OHS D
Wednesday, March 09, 2022
7:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs DUGAN 40OV
8:00 pm S9 PAJERSKI 40OV vs URSO 40OV
Thursday, March 10, 2022
7:00 pm S9 DUGAN 40OV vs DEMOTTE 40OV
8:00 pm S10 CULLEN OHS D vs POWERS OHS D
9:00 pm S10 PAJERSKI OHS D vs FERGUSON OHS D
Friday, March 11, 2022
7:00 pm S9 REPPERMUND 40OV vs PAJERSKI 40OV
8:00 pm S9 SZUSTAK 40OV vs MCCALLISTER 40OV
9:00 pm S9 BEATTIE 40OV vs URSO 40OV

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 2/22/2022 1:12:58 PM