FC Winter League Adult March Madness 2022

Team Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

TeamOpponentScoreDate/TimeLocationEventPoolGame
AJAK OHS DNaedle OHS D74-62 3/15/2022 09:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 3
AJAK OHS DPajerski OHS D49-57 3/17/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 5
Beattie 40ovDugan 40ov44-39 3/14/2022 09:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 3
Beattie 40ovMcCallister 40ov49-40 3/16/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 6
Beattie 40ovUrso 40ov38-36 3/18/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 7
Conroy OHS TGroff OHS T76-55 3/8/2022 08:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 3
Conroy OHS TIOVITO OHS T76-62 3/15/2022 08:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 6
CULLEN OHS DPajerski OHS D56-85 3/15/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 2
Demotte 40ovMcCallister 40ov55-62 3/14/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 4
Dowdy OHS WomenSwehla OHS Women40-50 3/16/2022 07:00 PMSS MiddleWomens OHS Draft 1
Dugan 40ovBeattie 40ov39-44 3/14/2022 09:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 3
FERGUSON OHS DPOWERS OHS D55-87 3/17/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 4
FERGUSON OHS DREPPERMUND OHS D76-70 3/16/2022 09:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 1
Gamblin OHS TLumpp OHS T50-40 3/8/2022 10:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 2
Gamblin OHS TTenenni OHS T51-62 3/15/2022 07:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 5
Groff OHS TConroy OHS T55-76 3/8/2022 08:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 3
Hatter OHS WomenKaiser OHS Women60-49 3/16/2022 08:00 PMSS MiddleWomens OHS Draft 2
Hatter OHS WomenSwehla OHS Women40-26 3/23/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonWomens OHS Draft 3
IOVITO OHS TConroy OHS T62-76 3/15/2022 08:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 6
IOVITO OHS TLisowski OHS T50-40 3/8/2022 09:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 4
IOVITO OHS TTenenni OHS T66-51 3/23/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Team 7
Kaiser OHS WomenHatter OHS Women49-60 3/16/2022 08:00 PMSS MiddleWomens OHS Draft 2
Lisowski OHS TIOVITO OHS T40-50 3/8/2022 09:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 4
Lumpp OHS TGamblin OHS T40-50 3/8/2022 10:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 2
McCallister 40ovBeattie 40ov40-49 3/16/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 6
McCallister 40ovDemotte 40ov62-55 3/14/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 4
Naedle OHS DAJAK OHS D62-74 3/15/2022 09:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 3
Pajerski 40ovUrso 40ov49-54 3/15/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 2
Pajerski OHS DAJAK OHS D57-49 3/17/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 5
Pajerski OHS DCULLEN OHS D85-56 3/15/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 2
Pajerski OHS DPOWERS OHS D50-58 3/18/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 6
POWERS OHS DFERGUSON OHS D87-55 3/17/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 4
POWERS OHS DPajerski OHS D58-50 3/18/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 6
Reppermund 40ovSzustak 40ov54-55 3/14/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 1
REPPERMUND OHS DFERGUSON OHS D70-76 3/16/2022 09:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Draft 1
Smith OHS TTenenni OHS T64-92 3/8/2022 07:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 1
Swehla OHS WomenDowdy OHS Women50-40 3/16/2022 07:00 PMSS MiddleWomens OHS Draft 1
Swehla OHS WomenHatter OHS Women26-40 3/23/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonWomens OHS Draft 3
Szustak 40ovReppermund 40ov55-54 3/14/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 1
Szustak 40ovUrso 40ov41-51 3/16/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 5
Tenenni OHS TGamblin OHS T62-51 3/15/2022 07:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 5
Tenenni OHS TIOVITO OHS T51-66 3/23/2022 08:00 PMSS MellonMens OHS Team 7
Tenenni OHS TSmith OHS T92-64 3/8/2022 07:00 PMThe Neighborhood AcademyMens OHS Team 1
Urso 40ovBeattie 40ov36-38 3/18/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 7
Urso 40ovPajerski 40ov54-49 3/15/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 2
Urso 40ovSzustak 40ov51-41 3/16/2022 07:00 PMSS MellonMens 40OV 5

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.40
from All-Pro Software on 3/24/2022 9:23:43 AM