League Website


League Schedule - 3-4 Coed Fall Soccer - 1 - Rainout # 741-8438

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
9:00 am Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue vs Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue
10:00 am Stringer/Daniel - Gray vs Robinson/Adrian - Orange
11:00 am Birdsong/DJ - White vs Trant/Brandon - Teal
12:00 pm Baldwin/Keyona - Lime vs Dalton/Kelsey - Red
1:00 pm Smith/Robert - Purple vs Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold
Monday, September 17, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
6:00 pm Birdsong/DJ - White vs Baldwin/Keyona - Lime
7:00 pm Smith/Robert - Purple vs Stringer/Daniel - Gray
Monday, September 24, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
6:00 pm Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold vs Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue
7:00 pm Stringer/Daniel - Gray vs Birdsong/DJ - White
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
9:00 am Smith/Robert - Purple vs Dalton/Kelsey - Red
10:00 am Stringer/Daniel - Gray vs Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue
11:00 am Baldwin/Keyona - Lime vs Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue
12:00 pm Birdsong/DJ - White vs Robinson/Adrian - Orange
1:00 pm Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold vs Trant/Brandon - Teal
Monday, October 01, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
6:00 pm Baldwin/Keyona - Lime vs Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold
7:00 pm Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue vs Robinson/Adrian - Orange
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
9:00 am Trant/Brandon - Teal vs Baldwin/Keyona - Lime
10:00 am Robinson/Adrian - Orange vs Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold
11:00 am Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue vs Smith/Robert - Purple
12:00 pm Dalton/Kelsey - Red vs Birdsong/DJ - White
1:00 pm Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue vs Stringer/Daniel - Gray
Saturday, October 20, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
9:00 am Stringer/Daniel - Gray vs Baldwin/Keyona - Lime
10:00 am Smith/Robert - Purple vs Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue
11:00 am Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold vs Dalton/Kelsey - Red
12:00 pm Birdsong/DJ - White vs Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue
1:00 pm Robinson/Adrian - Orange vs Trant/Brandon - Teal
Monday, October 22, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
6:00 pm Robinson/Adrian - Orange vs Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue
7:00 pm Dalton/Kelsey - Red vs Trant/Brandon - Teal
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
6:00 pm Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue vs Dalton/Kelsey - Red
7:00 pm Trant/Brandon - Teal vs Smith/Robert - Purple
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
9:00 am Dalton/Kelsey - Red vs Robinson/Adrian - Orange
10:00 am Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue vs Birdsong/DJ - White
11:00 am Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue vs Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold
12:00 pm Baldwin/Keyona - Lime vs Smith/Robert - Purple
1:00 pm Trant/Brandon - Teal vs Stringer/Daniel - Gray
Saturday, November 03, 2018 Tinsley Softball Field 1D
9:00 am Dalton/Kelsey - Red vs Stringer/Daniel - Gray
10:00 am Koiner/Paul - Royal Blue vs Baldwin/Keyona - Lime
11:00 am Shaposka/Cassandra 3/4 - Gold vs Birdsong/DJ - White
12:00 pm Trant/Brandon - Teal vs Quinn/Joey - Columbia Blue
1:00 pm Robinson/Adrian - Orange vs Smith/Robert - Purple

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 10/25/2018 7:36:12 AM