League Website


Game Scores - Coed Blue

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Monday, April 1, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Slapajo Tribe 21
The Heart Throbs 1
7:30 pm Cypress Coed 6
Smack Em 21
8:30 pm Hope Community Church of God 7
Preauxtons 4
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Moore Wireline Inc. 11
Clark Custom 12
7:30 pm Smack Em 20
Moore Wireline Inc. 6
Thursday, April 4, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Preauxtons 1
Slapajo Tribe 29
7:30 pm Clark Custom 17
Hope Community Church of God 1
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Moore Wireline Inc. 15
The Heart Throbs 4
7:30 pm Cypress Coed 4
Slapajo Tribe 21
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 Softball Field 5
6:30 pm Smack Em 11
Clark Custom 2
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Preauxtons 10
Cypress Coed 0
7:30 pm The Heart Throbs 5
Hope Community Church of God 8
Monday, April 15, 2019 Softball Field 3
7:30 pm Slapajo Tribe 11
Moore Wireline Inc. 4
8:30 pm Cypress Coed 8
Hope Community Church of God 7
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Smack Em 9
Preauxtons 7
7:30 pm Hope Community Church of God 4
Slapajo Tribe 19
Monday, April 22, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm The Heart Throbs 3
Smack Em 18
7:30 pm Preauxtons 6
Moore Wireline Inc. 11
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Smack Em 10
Slapajo Tribe 2
7:30 pm Hope Community Church of God 4
Moore Wireline Inc. 19
Monday, April 29, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm The Heart Throbs 1
Slapajo Tribe 10
7:30 pm Preauxtons 7
Hope Community Church of God 10
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Softball Field 2
6:30 pm Smack Em 10
Cypress Coed 0
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Clark Custom 6
Preauxtons 5
Monday, May 6, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm The Heart Throbs 10
Cypress Coed 0
7:30 pm Hope Community Church of God 1
Smack Em 15
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Moore Wireline Inc. 10
Cypress Coed 0
7:30 pm Clark Custom 12
The Heart Throbs 0
Monday, May 13, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm Clark Custom 17
Moore Wireline Inc. 3
7:30 pm Slapajo Tribe 12
Clark Custom 13
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Softball Field 3
6:30 pm The Heart Throbs 4
Preauxtons 12
7:30 pm Clark Custom 9
Cypress Coed 0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/15/2019 8:46:18 AM