League Website


League Schedule - Coed Blue

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, April 1, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Slapajo Tribe vs The Heart Throbs
Monday, April 1, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Cypress Coed vs Smack Em
Monday, April 1, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hope Community Church of God vs Preauxtons
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Moore Wireline Inc. vs Clark Custom
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Smack Em vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Thursday, April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Preauxtons vs Slapajo Tribe
Thursday, April 4, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Clark Custom vs Hope Community Church of God
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Moore Wireline Inc. vs The Heart Throbs
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 5 Smack Em vs Clark Custom
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Cypress Coed vs Slapajo Tribe
Thursday, April 11, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Preauxtons vs Cypress Coed
Thursday, April 11, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 The Heart Throbs vs Hope Community Church of God
Monday, April 15, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Slapajo Tribe vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Monday, April 15, 2019 8:30 pm Softball Field 3 Cypress Coed vs Hope Community Church of God
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Smack Em vs Preauxtons
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hope Community Church of God vs Slapajo Tribe
Monday, April 22, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 The Heart Throbs vs Smack Em
Monday, April 22, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Preauxtons vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Smack Em vs Slapajo Tribe
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hope Community Church of God vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Monday, April 29, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 The Heart Throbs vs Slapajo Tribe
Monday, April 29, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Preauxtons vs Hope Community Church of God
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 2 Smack Em vs Cypress Coed
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Clark Custom vs Preauxtons
Monday, May 6, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 The Heart Throbs vs Cypress Coed
Monday, May 6, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Hope Community Church of God vs Smack Em
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Moore Wireline Inc. vs Cypress Coed
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Clark Custom vs The Heart Throbs
Monday, May 13, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 Clark Custom vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Monday, May 13, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Slapajo Tribe vs Clark Custom
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:30 pm Softball Field 3 The Heart Throbs vs Preauxtons
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 7:30 pm Softball Field 3 Clark Custom vs Cypress Coed

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/15/2019 8:46:18 AM