League Website


Location Schedules - Softball Field 3

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 Church League
S2 Coed Blue
S3 Coed Red
S4 League 1
S5 League 1
S6 League 4
S7 League A 2018
S8 League B 2018
S9 League C 2018

Monday, April 1, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Slapajo Tribe vs The Heart Throbs
7:30 pm S2 Cypress Coed vs Smack Em
8:30 pm S2 Hope Community Church of God vs Preauxtons
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Moore Wireline Inc. vs Clark Custom
7:30 pm S2 Smack Em vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Thursday, April 4, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Preauxtons vs Slapajo Tribe
7:30 pm S2 Clark Custom vs Hope Community Church of God
8:30 pm S1 Slack Action vs University Church of Christ Men
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Moore Wireline Inc. vs The Heart Throbs
7:30 pm S2 Cypress Coed vs Slapajo Tribe
Thursday, April 11, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Preauxtons vs Cypress Coed
7:30 pm S2 The Heart Throbs vs Hope Community Church of God
8:30 pm S1 Slack Action vs Cypress Men
Monday, April 15, 2019
6:30 pm S1 University Church of Christ Men vs Slack Action
7:30 pm S2 Slapajo Tribe vs Moore Wireline Inc.
8:30 pm S2 Cypress Coed vs Hope Community Church of God
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Smack Em vs Preauxtons
7:30 pm S2 Hope Community Church of God vs Slapajo Tribe
Monday, April 22, 2019
6:30 pm S2 The Heart Throbs vs Smack Em
7:30 pm S2 Preauxtons vs Moore Wireline Inc.
8:30 pm S1 Some Good Team vs University Church of Christ Men
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Smack Em vs Slapajo Tribe
7:30 pm S2 Hope Community Church of God vs Moore Wireline Inc.
Monday, April 29, 2019
6:30 pm S2 The Heart Throbs vs Slapajo Tribe
7:30 pm S2 Preauxtons vs Hope Community Church of God
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Clark Custom vs Preauxtons
7:30 pm S3 Gym Class Herdes vs Scrubs
Monday, May 6, 2019
6:30 pm S2 The Heart Throbs vs Cypress Coed
7:30 pm S2 Hope Community Church of God vs Smack Em
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Moore Wireline Inc. vs Cypress Coed
7:30 pm S2 Clark Custom vs The Heart Throbs
8:30 pm S1 The Anglers vs Cypress Men
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Clark Custom vs Moore Wireline Inc.
7:30 pm S2 Slapajo Tribe vs Clark Custom
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:30 pm S2 The Heart Throbs vs Preauxtons
7:30 pm S2 Clark Custom vs Cypress Coed

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/15/2019 8:46:17 AM