2023 AOP CYO Basketball Tourament

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 01:00 PMB-OLMC R20.1, B-St Eleanor R21.4 1Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 02:20 PMB-St Mary Magdalen R25.2, B-St Denis R32.2 2Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 03:40 PMB-St Anslem R01.3, B-Viisitation BVM R21.2 3Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 05:00 PMB-St Cornelius R17.2, B-St Martin de Porres R58.1 4Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 01:00 PMB-OLMC R20.1, B-St Mary Magdalen R25.2 17Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 02:20 PMB-St Cornelius R17.2, B-Viisitation BVM R21.2 18Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 03:40 PMB-St Luke the Evangelist R11.2, B-St Bedes R19.1 21Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 05:00 PMB-Holy Cross R25.3, B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 22Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 01:00 PMB-St Cornelius R17.2, B-OLMC R20.1 25Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 02:20 PMB-St Katherine of Siena R01.1, B-St David/OLHC R11.1 26Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 03:40 PMB-St Luke the Evangelist R11.2, B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 27Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 05:00 PMB-St Genevieve R11.3, B-St Francis of Assisi R25.1 28Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament3/4/2023 03:30 AMG-St Anastasia R25.1, G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 31Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]Boys 7-8 Varsity Tournament3/4/2023 01:00 PMB-OLMC R20.1, B-St Francis of Assisi R25.1 31Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 01:00 PMG-St Albert the Great R11.1, G-St Joseph R30.2 4Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 02:20 PMG-St Eleanor R21.1, G-Regina Angelorum R32.3 3Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 03:40 PMG-St Mary Magdalen R25.3, G-Gesu R58.1 2Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 05:00 PMG-St Cecelia R01.4, G-OLMC R20.1 1Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 01:00 PMG-St Christopher R01.2, G-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1 19Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 02:20 PMG-St Albert the Great R11.1, G-Regina Angelorum R32.3 18Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 03:40 PMG-OLMC R20.1, G-St Mary Magdalen R25.3 17Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 05:00 PMG-St Agnes R17.4, G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 20Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 02:40 AMG-St Bedes R19.1, G-St Anastasia R25.1 27Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 12:00 PMG-St Mary Magdalen R25.3, G-Regina Angelorum R32.3 25Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 01:20 PMG-St Francis of Assisi R25.2, G-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1 26Yes
Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/25/2023 04:00 PMG-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1, G-St Denis R32.1 28Yes
Bishop Egan HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 10:00 AMB-St Agnes R17.3, B-St Bedes R19.1 9Yes
Bishop Egan HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 11:20 AMB-St Luke the Evangelist R11.2, B-Corpus Christi R20.2 10Yes
Bishop Egan HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 12:40 PMG-St Jerome R01.1, G-OMC R58.2 9Yes
Bishop Egan HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 02:00 PMG-St Bedes R19.1, G-MMR R20.2 10Yes
Cardinal O'Hara HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 01:00 PMG-St Katherine of Siena R01.3, G-St Anastasia R25.1 12Yes
Cardinal O'Hara HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 02:20 PMG-St Ignatius R19.2, G-St Helena R21.2 11Yes
Cardinal O'Hara HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 03:40 PMG-St Laurentius R03.1, G-St Agnes R17.4 7Yes
Cardinal O'Hara HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 05:00 PMG-St Phillip Neri R21.3, G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 8Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 11:00 AMB-St Alphonsus R11.4, B-St Andrews R19.2 5Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 12:20 PMB-St Katherine of Siena R01.1, B-Gesu R58.2 6Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 01:40 PMB-St Richard R06.2, B-St David/OLHC R11.1 7Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 03:00 PMB-St Jerome R01.2, B-St Patrick [Malvern] R17.4 8Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 01:00 PMB-St Katherine of Siena R01.1, B-St Alphonsus R11.4 19Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 02:20 PMB-St Jerome R01.2, B-St David/OLHC R11.1 20Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 03:40 PMB-St Genevieve R11.3, B-St Aloysius Academy R32.1 23Yes
Father Judge HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 05:00 PMB-St Francis of Assisi R25.1, B-St Kevin R25.4 24Yes
Holy Ghost PrepBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 10:30 AMB-Holy Family R21.3, B-St Aloysius Academy R32.1 13Yes
Holy Ghost PrepBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 11:50 AMB-St Genevieve R11.3, B-St Phillip Neri R21.1 14Yes
Holy Ghost PrepBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 01:10 PMB-St Mary Interparochial R06.1, B-St Kevin R25.4 15Yes
Holy Ghost PrepBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 02:30 PMB-St Francis of Assisi R25.1, B-St Madeline R30.2 16Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 11:00 AMB-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1, B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 11Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 12:20 PMG-St Christopher R01.2, G-St Francis Xavier R06.1 6Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 01:40 PMG-St Elizabeth R17.3, G-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1 5Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 03:00 PMB-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1, B-Holy Cross R25.3 12Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 01:00 PMG-St Jerome R01.1, G-St Bedes R19.1 21Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 02:20 PMG-St Helena R21.2, G-St Anastasia R25.1 22Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 03:40 PMG-St Anthony of Padua R11.2, G-St Denis R32.1 23Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/19/2023 05:00 PMG-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1, G-Sacred Heart R32.2 24Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/26/2023 01:00 PMG-St Francis of Assisi R25.2, G-St Mary Magdalen R25.3 29Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSGirls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/26/2023 02:20 PMG-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1, G-St Anastasia R25.1 30Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/26/2023 03:40 PMB-St Katherine of Siena R01.1, B-OLMC R20.1 29Yes
Monsignor Bonner HSBoys 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/26/2023 05:00 PMB-St Francis of Assisi R25.1, B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 30Yes
Villa Marie [Malvern]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 12:00 PMG-St Anthony of Padua R11.2, G-Our Lady of Fatima R30.3 14Yes
Villa Marie [Malvern]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 01:20 PMG-SS Peter & Paul R17.2, G-St Denis R32.1 13Yes
Villa Marie [Malvern]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 02:40 PMG-St Alphonsus R11.3, G-Sacred Heart R32.2 15Yes
Villa Marie [Malvern]Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament2/18/2023 04:00 PMG-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1, G-Visitation BVM R21.4 16Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.40
from All-Pro Software on 1/31/2024 6:29:12 PM