2023 AOP CYO Basketball Tourament

Girls 7-8 Varsity Tournament Winner Bracket

Chart | View PDF | Roster | Winner Bracket | Event Results

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

Game Opponents Game Time Location
1 G-St Cecelia R01.4 - 10 vs. G-OLMC R20.1 - 22 Sat 2/18/2023 5:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
2 G-St Mary Magdalen R25.3 - 53 vs. G-Gesu R58.1 - 17 Sat 2/18/2023 3:40 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
3 G-Regina Angelorum R32.3 - 42 vs. G-St Eleanor R21.1 - 38 Sat 2/18/2023 2:20 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
4 G-St Albert the Great R11.1 - 48 vs. G-St Joseph R30.2 - 18 Sat 2/18/2023 1:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
5 G-St Elizabeth R17.3 - 36 vs. G-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1 - 62 Sat 2/18/2023 1:40 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
6 G-St Francis Xavier R06.1 - 21 vs. G-St Christopher R01.2 - 41 Sat 2/18/2023 12:20 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
7 G-St Agnes R17.4 - 39 vs. G-St Laurentius R03.1 - 33 Sat 2/18/2023 3:40 pm Cardinal O'Hara HS
8 G-St Phillip Neri R21.3 - 40 vs. G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 - 43 Sat 2/18/2023 5:00 pm Cardinal O'Hara HS
9 G-OMC R58.2 - 17 vs. G-St Jerome R01.1 - 51 Sat 2/18/2023 12:40 pm Bishop Egan HS
10 G-St Bedes R19.1 - 48 vs. G-MMR R20.2 - 37 Sat 2/18/2023 2:00 pm Bishop Egan HS
11 G-St Ignatius R19.2 - 26 vs. G-St Helena R21.2 - 45 Sat 2/18/2023 2:20 pm Cardinal O'Hara HS
12 G-St Anastasia R25.1 - 51 vs. G-St Katherine of Siena R01.3 - 17 Sat 2/18/2023 1:00 pm Cardinal O'Hara HS
13 G-SS Peter & Paul R17.2 - 22 vs. G-St Denis R32.1 - 35 Sat 2/18/2023 1:20 pm Villa Marie [Malvern]
14 G-St Anthony of Padua R11.2 - 45 vs. G-Our Lady of Fatima R30.3 - 19 Sat 2/18/2023 12:00 pm Villa Marie [Malvern]
15 G-St Alphonsus R11.3 - 18 vs. G-Sacred Heart R32.2 - 21 Sat 2/18/2023 2:40 pm Villa Marie [Malvern]
16 G-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1 - 45 vs. G-Visitation BVM R21.4 - 19 Sat 2/18/2023 4:00 pm Villa Marie [Malvern]
17 G-St Mary Magdalen R25.3 - 47 vs. G-OLMC R20.1 - 42 Sun 2/19/2023 3:40 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
18 G-St Albert the Great R11.1 - 37 vs. G-Regina Angelorum R32.3 - 56 Sun 2/19/2023 2:20 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
19 G-St Christopher R01.2 - 21 vs. G-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1 - 25 Sun 2/19/2023 1:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
20 G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 - 43 vs. G-St Agnes R17.4 - 14 Sun 2/19/2023 5:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
21 G-St Bedes R19.1 - 37 vs. G-St Jerome R01.1 - 26 Sun 2/19/2023 1:00 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
22 G-St Anastasia R25.1 - 44 vs. G-St Helena R21.2 - 17 Sun 2/19/2023 2:20 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
23 G-St Anthony of Padua R11.2 - 32 vs. G-St Denis R32.1 - 49 Sun 2/19/2023 3:40 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
24 G-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1 - 36 vs. G-Sacred Heart R32.2 - 26 Sun 2/19/2023 5:00 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
25 G-Regina Angelorum R32.3 - 37 vs. G-St Mary Magdalen R25.3 - 44 Sat 2/25/2023 12:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
26 G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 - 31 vs. G-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1 - 25 Sat 2/25/2023 1:20 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
27 G-St Anastasia R25.1 - 44 vs. G-St Bedes R19.1 - 19 Sat 2/25/2023 2:40 am Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
28 G-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1 - 37 vs. G-St Denis R32.1 - 24 Sat 2/25/2023 4:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Girls Gym]
29 G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 - 33 vs. G-St Mary Magdalen R25.3 - 31 Sun 2/26/2023 1:00 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
30 G-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1 - 35 vs. G-St Anastasia R25.1 - 48 Sun 2/26/2023 2:20 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
31 G-St Anastasia R25.1 - 36 vs. G-St Francis of Assisi R25.2 - 34 Sat 3/4/2023 3:30 am Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.40
from All-Pro Software on 1/31/2024 6:29:12 PM