2023 AOP CYO Basketball Tourament

Boys 7-8 Varsity Winner Bracket

Chart | View PDF | Roster | Winner Bracket | Event Results

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

Game Opponents Game Time Location
1 B-St Eleanor R21.4 - 34 vs. B-OLMC R20.1 - 56 Sat 2/18/2023 1:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
2 B-St Mary Magdalen R25.2 - 46 vs. B-St Denis R32.2 - 35 Sat 2/18/2023 2:20 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
3 B-St Anslem R01.3 - 29 vs. B-Viisitation BVM R21.2 - 62 Sat 2/18/2023 3:40 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
4 B-St Cornelius R17.2 - 62 vs. B-St Martin de Porres R58.1 - 33 Sat 2/18/2023 5:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
5 B-St Alphonsus R11.4 - 68 vs. B-St Andrews R19.2 - 51 Sat 2/18/2023 11:00 am Father Judge HS
6 B-St Katherine of Siena R01.1 - 60 vs. B-Gesu R58.2 - 25 Sat 2/18/2023 12:20 pm Father Judge HS
7 B-St Richard R06.2 - 24 vs. B-St David/OLHC R11.1 - 66 Sat 2/18/2023 1:40 pm Father Judge HS
8 B-St Jerome R01.2 - 51 vs. B-St Patrick [Malvern] R17.4 - 40 Sat 2/18/2023 3:00 pm Father Judge HS
9 B-St Agnes R17.3 - 55 vs. B-St Bedes R19.1 - 58 Sat 2/18/2023 10:00 am Bishop Egan HS
10 B-St Luke the Evangelist R11.2 - 44 vs. B-Corpus Christi R20.2 - 39 Sat 2/18/2023 11:20 am Bishop Egan HS
11 B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 - 50 vs. B-St Thomas the Apostle R30.1 - 46 Sat 2/18/2023 11:00 am Monsignor Bonner HS
12 B-St Maximilian Kolbe R17.1 - 47 vs. B-Holy Cross R25.3 - 53 Sat 2/18/2023 3:00 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
13 B-Holy Family R21.3 - 28 vs. B-St Aloysius Academy R32.1 - 44 Sat 2/18/2023 10:30 am Holy Ghost Prep
14 B-St Phillip Neri R21.1 - 34 vs. B-St Genevieve R11.3 - 55 Sat 2/18/2023 11:50 am Holy Ghost Prep
15 B-St Kevin R25.4 - 51 vs. B-St Mary Interparochial R06.1 - 35 Sat 2/18/2023 1:10 pm Holy Ghost Prep
16 B-St Francis of Assisi R25.1 - 50 vs. B-St Madeline R30.2 - 28 Sat 2/18/2023 2:30 pm Holy Ghost Prep
17 B-St Mary Magdalen R25.2 - 28 vs. B-OLMC R20.1 - 46 Sun 2/19/2023 1:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
18 B-St Cornelius R17.2 - 49 vs. B-Viisitation BVM R21.2 - 38 Sun 2/19/2023 2:20 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
19 B-St Katherine of Siena R01.1 - 52 vs. B-St Alphonsus R11.4 - 49 Sun 2/19/2023 1:00 pm Father Judge HS
20 B-St Jerome R01.2 - 32 vs. B-St David/OLHC R11.1 - 48 Sun 2/19/2023 2:20 pm Father Judge HS
21 B-St Luke the Evangelist R11.2 - 63 vs. B-St Bedes R19.1 - 61 Sun 2/19/2023 3:40 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
22 B-Holy Cross R25.3 - 39 vs. B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 - 48 Sun 2/19/2023 5:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
23 B-St Genevieve R11.3 - 45 vs. B-St Aloysius Academy R32.1 - 33 Sun 2/19/2023 3:40 pm Father Judge HS
24 B-St Francis of Assisi R25.1 - 60 vs. B-St Kevin R25.4 - 35 Sun 2/19/2023 5:00 pm Father Judge HS
25 B-St Cornelius R17.2 - 46 vs. B-OLMC R20.1 - 48 Sat 2/25/2023 1:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
26 B-St David/OLHC R11.1 - 52 vs. B-St Katherine of Siena R01.1 - 55 Sat 2/25/2023 2:20 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
27 B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 - 52 vs. B-St Luke the Evangelist R11.2 - 32 Sat 2/25/2023 3:40 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
28 B-St Francis of Assisi R25.1 - 53 vs. B-St Genevieve R11.3 - 26 Sat 2/25/2023 5:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]
29 B-St Katherine of Siena R01.1 - 37 vs. B-OLMC R20.1 - 60 Sun 2/26/2023 3:40 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
30 B-St Francis of Assisi R25.1 - 57 vs. B-St Coleman-Neuman R32.3 - 32 Sun 2/26/2023 5:00 pm Monsignor Bonner HS
31 B-St Francis of Assisi R25.1 - 45 vs. B-OLMC R20.1 - 48 Sat 3/4/2023 1:00 pm Archbishop Wood HS [Boys Gym]

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.40
from All-Pro Software on 1/31/2024 6:29:06 PM