Blue Valley Recreation

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 7th/8th grade
S2 American League - Grades 11/12
S3 BV Premier Fastpitch - 10U PC
S4 BV Premier Fastpitch - 10U PP
S5 BV Premier Fastpitch - 12U
S6 BV Premier Fastpitch - 14U
S7 BV Premier Fastpitch - 16U-18U
S8 BVRC Baseball - 1st Grade Husky
S9 BVRC Baseball - 1st Grade Mustang
S10 BVRC Baseball - 1st Grade Tiger
S11 BVRC Baseball - 2nd Grade Husky
S12 BVRC Baseball - 2nd Grade Mustang
S13 BVRC Baseball - 2nd Grade Tiger
S14 BVRC Baseball - 3rd Grade Husky
S15 BVRC Baseball - 3rd Grade Mustang
S16 BVRC Baseball - 3rd Grade Tiger
S17 BVRC Baseball - 4th Grade Husky
S18 BVRC Baseball - 4th Grade Mustang
S19 BVRC Baseball - 4th Grade Tiger
S20 BVRC Baseball - 5th Grade Husky
S21 BVRC Baseball - 5th Grade Tiger
S22 BVRC Baseball - 6th Grade Husky
S23 BVRC Baseball - 6th Grade Tiger
S24 BVRC Baseball - 7th Grade
S25 BVRC Baseball - 8th Grade
S26 BVRC Baseball - Kindergarten Husky
S27 BVRC Baseball - Kindergarten Mustang
S28 BVRC Baseball - Kindergarten Tiger
S29 BVRC Baseball - PreK Husky (COACH PITCH)
S30 BVRC Baseball - PreK Jaguar (T-BALL)
S31 BVRC Baseball - PreK Mustang (T-BALL)
S32 BVRC Baseball - PreK Tiger (COACH PITCH)
S33 BVRC Softball - 1st Grade
S34 BVRC Softball - 2nd Grade Husky
S35 BVRC Softball - 2nd Grade Tiger
S36 BVRC Softball - 3rd Grade Husky
S37 BVRC Softball - 3rd Grade Tiger
S38 BVRC Softball - 4th Grade
S39 BVRC Softball - 5th Grade
S40 BVRC Softball - 6th/7th Grade
S41 BVRC Softball - Kindergarten
S42 BVRC Softball - PK
S43 FB 12U Fastpitch
S44 FB 1st Grade (Coach Pitch)
S45 FB 2nd Grade Husky (Machine Pitch)
S46 FB 2nd Grade Tiger (Machine Pitch)
S47 FB 3rd Grade Husky (Player Pitch)
S48 FB 3rd Grade Tiger (Player Pitch)
S49 FB 3rd Softball
S50 FB 4th Gold Glove
S51 FB 4th Grade Husky
S52 FB 4th Grade Mustang
S53 FB 4th Grade Tiger
S54 FB 4th-8th Softball
S55 FB 5th Gold Glove
S56 FB 5th Grade Husky
S57 FB 5th Grade Tiger
S58 FB 6th Gold Glove
S59 FB 6th Grade Husky
S60 FB 6th Grade Tiger
S61 FB 7th/8th Gold Glove
S62 FB 7th/8th Grade Tiger
S63 FB K Baseball (Coach Pitch)
S64 Friday - CSG
S65 Friday - KB
S66 Friday - MDH
S67 Friday - MSG
S68 Gold Glove Baseball 09U
S69 Gold Glove Baseball 10U AA
S70 Gold Glove Baseball 10U AAA
S71 Gold Glove Baseball 11U AA
S72 Gold Glove Baseball 11U AAA
S73 Gold Glove Baseball 12U AA
S74 Gold Glove Baseball 12U AAA
S75 Gold Glove Baseball 13U AA
S76 Gold Glove Baseball 13U AAA
S77 Gold Glove Baseball 14U AA
S78 Gold Glove Baseball 14U AAA
S79 National League - Grades 09/10
S80 Sunday - CDH
S81 Sunday - CSG
S82 Sunday - KB
S83 Sunday - MDA
S84 Sunday - MDN
S85 Sunday - MSG
S86 Thursday
S87 Thursday - CS1
S88 Thursday - CS2
S89 Thursday - MD1/D2
S90 Thursday - MD3
S91 Thursday - MD4
S92 Thursday - MD5
S93 Thursday - MSG
S94 Tuesday - CDH
S95 Tuesday - CSG
S96 Tuesday - MDH
S97 Wednesday - CD1
S98 Wednesday - CD2
S99 Wednesday - CD3
S100 Wednesday - MDA
S101 Wednesday - MDN

Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey) at FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Troopers (Elledge) at FBK - Dragons (Bachta)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon) at FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - Spikes (Kendall) at FB6G - BC (Fowles)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox) at FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee) at FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Godderz) at FB5G - Hawks (Smith)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Bombers (Gifford) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - KS Force (Cain) at FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink) at FB7T - Jaguars (Keller)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles) at FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Hawks (Coffman) at FB7T - Twins (Shepherd)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer) at FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Knights (Voss) at FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty) at FB7T - Hornets (Kirby)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Huskies (Koettker) at FB6T - Knights (Phillips)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Athletics (Huff) at FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #12
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BC (Shelton) at FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway)
7:30 pm S57 FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth) at FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Royals (Carter) at FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Falcons (Parks) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Leopards (Wilson) at FB3H - Hawks (Fieger)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Red Sox (Berger) at FB3T - Rangers (Gardner)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Jaycats (Hill) at FB3H - Kings (Janeway)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson) at FB3H - Sluggers (Jones)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Thunder (Johansen) at FB7G - Cyclones (Happel)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry) at FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Rein) at FB7G - BC (Dayton)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez) at FB7G - BC (Bokelman)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Spartans (Wright) at FB4M - Ninjas (Dial)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl) at FB4H - Cyclones (Brown)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #19
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin) at FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Stykers (Werthman) at FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #20
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Stykers (Werthman) at FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans) at FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #21
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Stingers (Ford) at FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Stingers (Ford) at FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Hornets (Poppen) at FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers) at FB3T - Pirates (Bresette)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Tribal (Ismert) at FB3H - Vipers (Kempton)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Titans (Russell) at FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco) at FB2T - Huskies (Troutner)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop) at FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston)
Monday, August 24, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Vipers (Wilson) at FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Panthers (Nathan) at FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Sharks (Manthie) at FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Scorpions (Fager) at FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards) at FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire) at FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar) at FB5T - Warriors (Garrett)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Wasinger) at FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins) at FB5G - Jays (Coltharp)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Hawks (Westwick) at FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan) at FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Indians (Donnelly) at FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - Panthers (Cygan) at FB6H - Sluggers (White)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz) at FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Colts (Magee) at FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Ballers (Sano) at FB5H - Jaguars (Trent)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Thunder (George) at FB5H - Dawgs (Myers)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Spartans (Murillo) at FB5H - Gators (Bruce)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #12
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - NBA (Tywater) at FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart) at FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver) at FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed) at FB2T - Bandits (Ragan)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips) at FB3T - KC Giants (Barron)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty) at FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox) at FB6G - BC (Neil)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason) at FB6G - Crushers (Martin)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli) at FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz) at FB6T - Bombers (Blasi)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Outlaws (Finke) at FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe) at FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - Gorillas (Smith) at FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Thunder (Karpin) at FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Monarchs (Larson) at FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Royals (Huber) at FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites) at FB3T - Bombers (Lilly)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #23
6:00 pm S54 FS6 - Destroyers (Copley) at FS8 - Storm (Hamm)
7:30 pm S54 FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain) at FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock) at FB2T - Rangers (Stewart)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Tigers (Baker) at FB2H - Blasters (Orsund)
Tuesday, August 25, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Royals (Wolverton) at FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt) at FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka)
Wednesday, August 26, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Legends (Lomshek) at FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Force (Reynolds) at FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson)
Wednesday, August 26, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech) at FB4G - BC (Stewart)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Rockets (Heideman) at FB4M - Warriors (Ervin)
Wednesday, August 26, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis) at FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin) at FB4G - BC (Fowles)
Wednesday, August 26, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers) at FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo)
Wednesday, August 26, 2015 Field #23
6:00 pm S54 FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield) at FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
Wednesday, August 26, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S49 FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye) at FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal)
7:00 pm S49 FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange) at FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #02
9:00 am S46 FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver) at FB2T - Bandits (Ragan)
10:30 am S46 FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop) at FB2T - Rangers (Stewart)
12:00 pm S46 FB2T - Royals (Carter) at FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston)
1:30 pm S46 FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed) at FB2T - Falcons (Parks)
3:00 pm S46 FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley) at FB2T - Huskies (Troutner)
4:30 pm S46 FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco) at FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #03
9:00 am S63 FBK - Troopers (Elledge) at FBK - Scorpions (Fager)
10:30 am S63 FBK - Sharks (Comfort) at FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve)
12:00 pm S44 FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon) at FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards)
1:30 pm S44 FB1 - TBD (Carr) at FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt)
3:00 pm S45 FB2H - Sharks (Manthie) at FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts)
4:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock) at FB2T - Dragons (Fowles)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #04
9:00 am S49 FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges) at FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal)
10:30 am S49 FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange) at FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye)
12:00 pm S54 FS6 - Destroyers (Copley) at FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain)
1:30 pm S54 FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield) at FS4 - Sluggers (Berry)
3:00 pm S54 FS8 - Storm (Hamm) at FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
5:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey) at FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #05
9:00 am S58 FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox) at FB6G - Crushers (Martin)
11:00 am S58 FB6G - BC (Johnson) at FB6G - BC (Fowles)
1:00 pm S58 FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt) at FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell)
3:00 pm S58 FB6G - Spikes (Kendall) at FB6G - BC (Neil)
5:00 pm S59 FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn) at FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen)
7:00 pm S59 FB6H - Panthers (Cygan) at FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #06
9:00 am S55 FB5G - Hawks (Smith) at FB5G - Gorillas (Smith)
11:00 am S55 FB5G - Jays (Coltharp) at FB5G - BC (Godderz)
1:00 pm S55 FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley) at FB5G - BC (Wasinger)
3:00 pm S57 FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek) at FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen)
5:00 pm S56 FB5H - Colts (Magee) at FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe)
7:00 pm S56 FB5H - Gators (Bruce) at FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #07
9:00 am S60 FB6T - Bombers (Blasi) at FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson)
11:00 am S60 FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz) at FB6T - Huskies (Koettker)
1:00 pm S60 FB6T - Athletics (Huff) at FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli)
3:00 pm S60 FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts) at FB6T - Knights (Phillips)
5:00 pm S60 FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison) at FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb)
7:00 pm S56 FB5H - Jaguars (Trent) at FB5H - Thunder (George)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #08
9:00 am S57 FB5T - Warriors (Garrett) at FB5T - Indians (Donnelly)
11:00 am S57 FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler) at FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth)
1:00 pm S57 FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan) at FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee)
3:00 pm S57 FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos) at FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch)
5:00 pm S57 FB5T - Hawks (Westwick) at FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar)
7:00 pm S56 FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler) at FB5H - Ballers (Sano)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #09
9:00 am S45 FB2H - Tigers (Baker) at FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka)
10:30 am S45 FB2H - Royals (Wolverton) at FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill)
1:30 pm S45 FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt) at FB2H - Vipers (Wilson)
3:00 pm S45 FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin) at FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx)
4:30 pm S45 FB2H - Panthers (Nathan) at FB2H - Blasters (Orsund)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #10
9:00 am S50 FB4G - Bandits (Westphal) at FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech)
11:00 am S50 FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison) at FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin)
1:00 pm S50 FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris) at FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis)
3:00 pm S50 FB4G - BC (Stewart) at FB4G - NBA (Tywater)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #11
9:00 am S51 FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz) at FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
11:00 am S51 FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak) at FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl)
1:00 pm S51 FB4H - Cyclones (Brown) at FB4H - Force (Reynolds)
3:00 pm S51 FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson) at FB4H - Legends (Lomshek)
5:00 pm S53 FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers) at FB4T - BC (Shelton)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #12
9:00 am S53 FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart) at FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway)
11:00 am S53 FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif) at FB4T - Royals (Hanson)
1:00 pm S52 FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens) at FB4M - Spartans (Wright)
3:00 pm S52 FB4M - Ninjas (Dial) at FB4M - Rockets (Heideman)
5:00 pm S52 FB4M - Warriors (Ervin) at FB4M - Outlaws (Finke)
7:00 pm S56 FB5H - Dawgs (Myers) at FB5H - Spartans (Murillo)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #13
9:00 am S48 FB3T - Pirates (Bresette) at FB3T - Bombers (Lilly)
10:45 am S48 FB3T - Red Sox (Berger) at FB3T - KC Giants (Barron)
12:30 pm S48 FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips) at FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller)
2:15 pm S48 FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers) at FB3T - Rangers (Gardner)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #14
9:00 am S48 FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites) at FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites)
10:45 am S47 FB3H - Jaycats (Hill) at FB3H - Tribal (Ismert)
12:30 pm S47 FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart) at FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie)
2:15 pm S47 FB3H - Leopards (Wilson) at FB3H - Kings (Janeway)
4:00 pm S47 FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson) at FB3H - Vipers (Kempton)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #15
9:00 am S47 FB3H - Sluggers (Jones) at FB3H - Titans (Russell)
10:45 am S47 FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh) at FB3H - Thunder (Karpin)
12:30 pm S47 FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen) at FB3H - Monarchs (Larson)
2:15 pm S47 FB3H - Hawks (Fieger) at FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #16
9:00 am S61 FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry) at FB7G - Thunder (Johansen)
11:00 am S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade) at FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert)
1:00 pm S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade) at FB7G - Bombers (Gifford)
3:00 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Dayton) at FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles)
5:00 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Rein) at FB7G - KS Force (Cain)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Field #17
9:00 am S61 FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell) at FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez)
11:00 am S62 FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg) at FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty)
1:00 pm S62 FB7T - Twins (Shepherd) at FB7T - Jaguars (Keller)
3:00 pm S62 FB7T - Hornets (Kirby) at FB7T - Hawks (Coffman)
5:00 pm S62 FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink) at FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer)
7:00 pm S62 FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson) at FB7T - Knights (Voss)
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Prairie Center #1
8:30 am S1 VB3 at VB6
8:50 am S1 VB3 at VB6
9:10 am S1 VB3 at VB6
9:40 am S1 VB10 at VB5
10:00 am S1 VB10 at VB5
10:20 am S1 VB10 at VB5
10:50 am S1 VB7 at VB1
11:10 am S1 VB7 at VB1
11:30 am S1 VB7 at VB1
Saturday, August 29, 2015 Prairie Center #2
8:30 am S1 VB9 at VB8
8:50 am S1 VB9 at VB8
9:10 am S1 VB9 at VB8
9:40 am S1 VB4 at VB2
10:00 am S1 VB4 at VB2
10:20 am S1 VB4 at VB2
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #05
6:00 pm S83 SMD4- 1/2 Measures at SMD4- B.O.O.G.
7:00 pm S83 SMD4- 1/2 Measures at SMD4- B.O.O.G.
8:00 pm S83 SMD3- Local M at SMD4- Hitmen
9:00 pm S83 SMD3- Local M at SMD4- Hitmen
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #06
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- ?? at SCSG- Team Harlow
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- COR at SCSG- Shockers
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- Scared Hitless at SCSG- I'd Hit That
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- Don't Stop Believin at SCSG- Playing The Field
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #07
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Lennox at SMD6- Here for the Beer
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Lennox at SMD6- Here for the Beer
8:00 pm S83 SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe at SMD3- Dirt Dawgs
9:00 pm S83 SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe at SMD3- Dirt Dawgs
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #08
6:00 pm S85 SMSG- RecTeamStats.com at SMSG- 2 Point
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- Mother Truckers at SCSG- T-Ball Rejects
8:00 pm S85 SMSG- Most Interesting Men at SMSG- KMA
9:00 pm S85 SMSG- Unteachables at SMSG- The Hanson Brothers
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #09
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- The Cliff Hangers at SMD5- Super Zeros
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- The Cliff Hangers at SMD5- Super Zeros
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #10
6:00 pm S82 SKB- Reebekilew II at SKB- Kicking It Old School
7:00 pm S82 SKB- We are Rikickulous at SKB- Nicole's Team
8:00 pm S82 SKB- Team LOL at SKB- Saved By the Ball
9:00 pm S82 SKB-Pitches Be Crazy at SKB-The Foot Clan
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #11
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Team Leo
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Team Leo
8:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
9:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
Sunday, August 30, 2015 Field #12
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin" at SMD5- Spits-r-us
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin" at SMD5- Spits-r-us
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD3-Team Scheels
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD3-Team Scheels
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel) at FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Scorpions (Fager) at FBK - Sharks (Comfort)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards) at FB1 - TBD (Carr)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - Crushers (Martin) at FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Fowles) at FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Wasinger) at FB5G - Hawks (Smith)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Godderz) at FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Dayton) at FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Bokelman) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade) at FB7G - BC (Rein)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Jaguars (Keller) at FB7T - Hornets (Kirby)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg) at FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty) at FB7T - Knights (Voss)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson) at FB7T - Twins (Shepherd)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer) at FB7T - Hawks (Coffman)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Athletics (Huff) at FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson) at FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #12
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen) at FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch) at FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs) at FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Falcons (Parks) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - KC Giants (Barron) at FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh) at FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Sluggers (Jones) at FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Kings (Janeway) at FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - KS Force (Cain) at FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer) at FB7G - Thunder (Johansen)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Cyclones (Happel) at FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert) at FB7G - Bombers (Gifford)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Force (Reynolds) at FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - NBA (Tywater) at FB4G - Bandits (Westphal)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #19
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Stykers (Werthman) at FPS - Energizers (Wyche)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Stingers (Ford) at FPS - Stykers (Werthman)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #20
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Stingers (Ford) at FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin) at FPS - Energizers (Wyche)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #21
6:00 pm S43 FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans) at FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most) at FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller) at FB3T - Hornets (Poppen)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites) at FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Vipers (Kempton) at FB3H - Jaycats (Hill)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Tribal (Ismert) at FB3H - Leopards (Wilson)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bandits (Ragan) at FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr) at FB2T - Royals (Carter)
Monday, August 31, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Vipers (Wilson) at FB2H - Sharks (Manthie)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts) at FB2H - Tigers (Baker)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Dragons (Fowles) at FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve) at FBK - Dragons (Bachta)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt) at FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Rangers (Stewart) at FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blasters (Orsund) at FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Thunder (Karpin) at FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Royals (Huber) at FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston) at FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger) at FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Neil) at FB6G - BC (Johnson)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell) at FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - Gorillas (Smith) at FB5G - Jays (Coltharp)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Huskies (Koettker) at FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #18
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Warriors (Garrett) at FB5T - Hawks (Westwick)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek) at FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli) at FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire) at FB6T - Bombers (Blasi)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Rockets (Heideman) at FB4M - Outlaws (Finke)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis) at FB4G - BC (Stewart)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Hawks (Fieger) at FB3H - Monarchs (Larson)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Titans (Russell) at FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Rangers (Gardner) at FB3T - Pirates (Bresette)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Bombers (Lilly) at FB3T - Red Sox (Berger)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler) at FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos) at FB5T - Indians (Donnelly)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill) at FB2H - Panthers (Nathan)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka) at FB2H - Royals (Wolverton)
Tuesday, September 01, 2015 Field #25
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz) at FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen) at FB6H - Sluggers (White)
Wednesday, September 02, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Legends (Lomshek) at FB4H - Cyclones (Brown)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson)
Wednesday, September 02, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Spartans (Wright) at FB4M - Warriors (Ervin)
Wednesday, September 02, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - BC (Fowles) at FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin) at FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris)
Wednesday, September 02, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey) at FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Ninjas (Dial) at FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens)
Wednesday, September 02, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S54 FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain) at FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
7:00 pm S54 FS4 - Sluggers (Berry) at FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh)
8:30 pm S54 FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield) at FS8 - Storm (Hamm)
Wednesday, September 02, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S49 FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange) at FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal)
7:00 pm S49 FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye) at FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges)
Saturday, September 05, 2015 Prairie Center #1
8:30 am S1 VB2 at VB10
8:50 am S1 VB2 at VB10
9:10 am S1 VB2 at VB10
9:40 am S1 VB9 at VB7
10:00 am S1 VB9 at VB7
10:20 am S1 VB9 at VB7
10:50 am S1 VB6 at VB4
11:10 am S1 VB6 at VB4
11:30 am S1 VB6 at VB4
Saturday, September 05, 2015 Prairie Center #2
8:30 am S1 VB5 at VB1
8:50 am S1 VB5 at VB1
9:10 am S1 VB5 at VB1
9:40 am S1 VB8 at VB3
10:00 am S1 VB8 at VB3
10:20 am S1 VB8 at VB3
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve) at FBK - Troopers (Elledge)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Dragons (Bachta) at FBK - Sharks (Comfort)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - Bandits (Westphal) at FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway) at FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo) at FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson) at FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak) at FB4H - Legends (Lomshek)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #16
5:45 am S60 FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire) at FB6T - Knights (Phillips)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli) at FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Athletics (Huff) at FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - Hawks (Smith) at FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #18
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz) at FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Bombers (Blasi) at FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Outlaws (Finke) at FB4M - Spartans (Wright)
7:30 pm S56 FB5H - Thunder (George) at FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #20
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins) at FB5G - Gorillas (Smith)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - Jays (Coltharp) at FB5G - BC (Wasinger)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #21
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen) at FB6H - Panthers (Cygan)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - Sluggers (White) at FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #22
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar) at FB5H - Dawgs (Myers)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Jaguars (Trent) at FB5H - Spartans (Murillo)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #23
6:00 pm S54 FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh) at FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield)
7:30 pm S54 FS8 - Storm (Hamm) at FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #24
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Ballers (Sano) at FB5H - Colts (Magee)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe) at FB5H - Gators (Bruce)
Tuesday, September 08, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt) at FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon)
7:00 pm S44 FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke) at FB1 - TBD (Carr)
Wednesday, September 09, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Cyclones (Brown) at FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl) at FB4H - Force (Reynolds)
Wednesday, September 09, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Warriors (Ervin) at FB4M - Ninjas (Dial)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech) at FB4G - NBA (Tywater)
Wednesday, September 09, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris) at FB4G - BC (Fowles)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - BC (Stewart) at FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin)
Wednesday, September 09, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - Royals (Hanson) at FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Rockets (Heideman) at FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens)
Wednesday, September 09, 2015 Field #23
6:00 pm S54 FS4 - Sluggers (Berry) at FS6 - Destroyers (Copley)
7:30 pm S48 FB3T - Bombers (Lilly) at FB3T - Royals (Huber)
Wednesday, September 09, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S49 FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges) at FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange)
7:00 pm S49 FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal) at FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #02
10:30 am S46 FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco) at FB2T - Bandits (Ragan)
12:00 pm S46 FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver) at FB2T - Falcons (Parks)
1:30 pm S46 FB2T - Huskies (Troutner) at FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston)
3:00 pm S46 FB2T - Royals (Carter) at FB2T - Rangers (Stewart)
4:30 pm S46 FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop) at FB2T - Dragons (Fowles)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #03
9:00 am S63 FBK - Troopers (Elledge) at FBK - Sharks (Comfort)
10:30 am S63 FBK - Scorpions (Fager) at FBK - Dragons (Bachta)
12:00 pm S44 FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon) at FB1 - TBD (Carr)
1:30 pm S44 FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards) at FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke)
3:00 pm S46 FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley) at FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr)
4:30 pm S45 FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin) at FB2H - Blasters (Orsund)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #04
10:30 am S45 FB2H - Panthers (Nathan) at FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka)
12:00 pm S45 FB2H - Tigers (Baker) at FB2H - Vipers (Wilson)
1:30 pm S45 FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx) at FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger)
3:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey) at FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill)
4:30 pm S45 FB2H - Sharks (Manthie) at FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #05
9:00 am S58 FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell) at FB6G - Crushers (Martin)
11:00 am S58 FB6G - BC (Johnson) at FB6G - Spikes (Kendall)
1:00 pm S58 FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason) at FB6G - BC (Fowles)
3:00 pm S58 FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt) at FB6G - BC (Neil)
5:00 pm S55 FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley) at FB5G - Jays (Coltharp)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #06
9:00 am S60 FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz) at FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire)
11:00 am S60 FB6T - Bombers (Blasi) at FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli)
1:00 pm S60 FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts) at FB6T - Huskies (Koettker)
5:00 pm S60 FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb) at FB6T - Knights (Phillips)
7:00 pm S55 FB5G - Gorillas (Smith) at FB5G - BC (Godderz)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #07
9:00 am S51 FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz) at FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson)
11:00 am S51 FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak)
1:00 pm S51 FB4H - Legends (Lomshek) at FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl)
3:00 pm S56 FB5H - Jaguars (Trent) at FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar)
5:00 pm S59 FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen) at FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn)
7:00 pm S56 FB5H - Ballers (Sano) at FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #08
9:00 am S52 FB4M - Rockets (Heideman) at FB4M - Spartans (Wright)
11:00 am S52 FB4M - Warriors (Ervin) at FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens)
1:00 pm S52 FB4M - Outlaws (Finke) at FB4M - Ninjas (Dial)
3:00 pm S53 FB4T - BC (Shelton) at FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart)
5:00 pm S53 FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway) at FB4T - Royals (Hanson)
7:00 pm S53 FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo) at FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #09
9:00 am S50 FB4G - BC (Fowles) at FB4G - BC (Stewart)
11:00 am S50 FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin) at FB4G - Bandits (Westphal)
1:00 pm S50 FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis) at FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech)
3:00 pm S50 FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison) at FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris)
5:00 pm S51 FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey) at FB4H - Cyclones (Brown)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #10
9:00 am S47 FB3H - Jaycats (Hill) at FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson)
10:45 am S47 FB3H - Thunder (Karpin) at FB3H - Hawks (Fieger)
12:30 pm S54 FS8 - Storm (Hamm) at FS6 - Destroyers (Copley)
2:00 pm S54 FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FS4 - Sluggers (Berry)
3:30 pm S54 FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield) at FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain)
5:00 pm S45 FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts) at FB2H - Panthers (Nathan)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #11
9:00 am S47 FB3H - Monarchs (Larson) at FB3H - Kings (Janeway)
10:45 am S47 FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh) at FB3H - Sluggers (Jones)
12:30 pm S47 FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie) at FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen)
2:15 pm S47 FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart) at FB3H - Titans (Russell)
4:00 pm S47 FB3H - Vipers (Kempton) at FB3H - Leopards (Wilson)
5:45 pm S47 FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty) at FB3H - Tribal (Ismert)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #12
9:00 am S48 FB3T - Pirates (Bresette) at FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips)
10:45 am S48 FB3T - Rangers (Gardner) at FB3T - Hornets (Poppen)
12:30 pm S48 FB3T - Red Sox (Berger) at FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites)
2:15 pm S48 FB3T - KC Giants (Barron) at FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller)
5:45 pm S48 FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers) at FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #16
9:00 am S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade) at FB7G - KS Force (Cain)
11:00 am S61 FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade)
1:00 pm S61 FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez) at FB7G - BC (Rein)
3:00 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Bokelman) at FB7G - Cyclones (Happel)
5:00 pm S61 FB7G - Bombers (Gifford) at FB7G - BC (Dayton)
7:00 pm S61 FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert) at FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Field #17
9:00 am S61 FB7G - Thunder (Johansen) at FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell)
11:00 am S62 FB7T - Hawks (Coffman) at FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink)
1:00 pm S62 FB7T - Jaguars (Keller) at FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer)
3:00 pm S62 FB7T - Twins (Shepherd) at FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty)
5:00 pm S62 FB7T - Knights (Voss) at FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg)
7:00 pm S62 FB7T - Hornets (Kirby) at FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson)
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Prairie Center #1
8:30 am S1 VB4 at VB8
8:50 am S1 VB4 at VB8
9:10 am S1 VB4 at VB8
9:40 am S1 VB1 at VB2
10:00 am S1 VB1 at VB2
10:20 am S1 VB1 at VB2
10:50 am S1 VB10 at VB6
11:10 am S1 VB10 at VB6
11:30 am S1 VB10 at VB6
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Prairie Center #2
8:30 am S1 VB3 at VB9
8:50 am S1 VB3 at VB9
9:10 am S1 VB3 at VB9
9:40 am S1 VB7 at VB5
10:00 am S1 VB7 at VB5
10:20 am S1 VB7 at VB5
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #05
6:00 pm S83 SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe at SMD4- Hitmen
7:00 pm S83 SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe at SMD4- Hitmen
8:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD3-Team Scheels
9:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD3-Team Scheels
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #06
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- I'd Hit That at SCSG- COR
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- Team Harlow at SCSG- Mother Truckers
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- Playing The Field at SCSG- ??
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- T-Ball Rejects at SCSG- Scared Hitless
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #07
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD5- Redemption
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD5- Redemption
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #08
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- Shockers at SCSG- Don't Stop Believin
7:00 pm S85 SMSG- KMA at SMSG- RecTeamStats.com
8:00 pm S85 SMSG- 2 Point at SMSG- Unteachables
9:00 pm S85 SMSG- The Hanson Brothers at SMSG- Most Interesting Men
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #09
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Huber's Hammers at SMD5- Lennox
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Huber's Hammers at SMD5- Lennox
8:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
9:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #10
6:00 pm S82 SKB- Nicole's Team at SKB- Team LOL
7:00 pm S82 SKB-The Foot Clan at SKB- We are Rikickulous
8:00 pm S82 SKB- Kicking It Old School at SKB-Pitches Be Crazy
9:00 pm S82 SKB- Saved By the Ball at SKB- Reebekilew II
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #11
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Balls and Dolls at SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Balls and Dolls at SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- 1/2 Measures at SMD3- Local M
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- 1/2 Measures at SMD3- Local M
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Field #12
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Team Leo at SCDH- Hit & Run
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Team Leo at SCDH- Hit & Run
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD4- B.O.O.G.
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD4- B.O.O.G.
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel) at FB2H - Tigers (Baker)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve) at FBK - Scorpions (Fager)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt) at FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason) at FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Fowles) at FB6G - Spikes (Kendall)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Godderz) at FB5G - BC (Wasinger)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins) at FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Rein) at FB7G - Bombers (Gifford)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer) at FB7G - KS Force (Cain)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Hawks (Coffman) at FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell) at FB7G - Cyclones (Happel)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty) at FB7T - Hornets (Kirby)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink) at FB7T - Jaguars (Keller)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Twins (Shepherd) at FB7T - Knights (Voss)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson) at FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Huskies (Koettker) at FB6T - Bombers (Blasi)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Knights (Phillips) at FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #12
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan) at FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee) at FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Dragons (Fowles) at FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs) at FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Leopards (Wilson) at FB3H - Jaycats (Hill)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson) at FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Tribal (Ismert) at FB3H - Monarchs (Larson)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh) at FB3H - Titans (Russell)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade) at FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade) at FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Bokelman) at FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Dayton) at FB7G - Thunder (Johansen)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Warriors (Ervin) at FB4M - Rockets (Heideman)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - Royals (Hanson) at FB4T - BC (Shelton)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #19
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis) at FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis) at FPS - Stingers (Ford)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #20
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Energizers (Wyche) at FPS - Stingers (Ford)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans) at FPS - Stykers (Werthman)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #21
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Stykers (Werthman) at FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Energizers (Wyche) at FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #22
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Colts (Magee) at FB5H - Thunder (George)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler) at FB5H - Spartans (Murillo)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - Panthers (Cygan) at FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz) at FB6H - Sluggers (White)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr) at FB2T - Huskies (Troutner)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Rangers (Stewart) at FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley)
Monday, September 14, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts) at FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka) at FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Vipers (Wilson) at FB2H - Royals (Wolverton)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Dragons (Bachta) at FBK - Troopers (Elledge)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke) at FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bandits (Ragan) at FB2T - Royals (Carter)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blasters (Orsund) at FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt) at FB2H - Sharks (Manthie)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill) at FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty) at FB3H - Vipers (Kempton)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Kings (Janeway) at FB3H - Thunder (Karpin)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - Crushers (Martin) at FB6G - BC (Johnson)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell) at FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - Jays (Coltharp) at FB5G - Hawks (Smith)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson) at FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens) at FB4M - Outlaws (Finke)
7:30 pm S56 FB5H - Dawgs (Myers) at FB5H - Gators (Bruce)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli) at FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire) at FB6T - Athletics (Huff)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart) at FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - Bandits (Westphal) at FB4G - BC (Fowles)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S54 FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield) at FS4 - Sluggers (Berry)
7:00 pm S54 FS6 - Destroyers (Copley) at FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh)
8:30 pm S54 FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FS8 - Storm (Hamm)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #22
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Warriors (Garrett) at FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Hawks (Westwick) at FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler) at FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar) at FB5T - Indians (Donnelly)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Falcons (Parks) at FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop)
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie) at FB3H - Hawks (Fieger)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen) at FB3H - Sluggers (Jones)
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Force (Reynolds) at FB4H - Legends (Lomshek)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak) at FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey)
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - BC (Stewart) at FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Ninjas (Dial) at FB4M - Spartans (Wright)
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech) at FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin)
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - NBA (Tywater) at FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif) at FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway)
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl) at FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Cyclones (Brown) at FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz)
Wednesday, September 16, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S49 FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal) at FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges)
7:00 pm S49 FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye) at FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange)
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #05
6:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD4- Cleavland Steamers
7:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD4- Cleavland Steamers
8:00 pm S83 SMD3-Team Scheels at SMD3- Local M
9:00 pm S83 SMD3-Team Scheels at SMD3- Local M
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #06
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- Mother Truckers at SCSG- Playing The Field
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- ?? at SCSG- Don't Stop Believin
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- Scared Hitless at SCSG- Team Harlow
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- I'd Hit That at SCSG- Shockers
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #07
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin" at SMD5- Lennox
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin" at SMD5- Lennox
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #08
6:00 pm S85 SMSG- 2 Point at SMSG- KMA
7:00 pm S85 SMSG- Unteachables at SMSG- Most Interesting Men
8:00 pm S85 SMSG- The Hanson Brothers at SMSG- RecTeamStats.com
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- COR at SCSG- T-Ball Rejects
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #09
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- Spits-r-us
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- Spits-r-us
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- The Cliff Hangers at SMD6- Here for the Beer
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- The Cliff Hangers at SMD6- Here for the Beer
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #10
6:00 pm S82 SKB- We are Rikickulous at SKB-Pitches Be Crazy
7:00 pm S82 SKB- Saved By the Ball at SKB- Kicking It Old School
8:00 pm S82 SKB- Team LOL at SKB-The Foot Clan
9:00 pm S82 SKB- Reebekilew II at SKB- Nicole's Team
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #11
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Hit & Run
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Hit & Run
8:00 pm S80 SCDH- Balls and Dolls at SCDH- Team Leo
9:00 pm S80 SCDH- Balls and Dolls at SCDH- Team Leo
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Field #12
6:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
7:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx) at FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Scorpions (Fager) at FBK - Troopers (Elledge)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards) at FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox) at FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - Spikes (Kendall) at FB6G - Crushers (Martin)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins) at FB5G - Hawks (Smith)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Godderz) at FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez) at FB7G - BC (Dayton)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Bombers (Gifford) at FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles) at FB7G - Cyclones (Happel)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer) at FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson) at FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Knights (Voss) at FB7T - Hornets (Kirby)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Jaguars (Keller) at FB7T - Hawks (Coffman)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg) at FB7T - Twins (Shepherd)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Bombers (Blasi) at FB6T - Athletics (Huff)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb) at FB6T - Huskies (Koettker)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #12
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos) at FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch) at FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Huskies (Troutner) at FB2T - Rangers (Stewart)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver) at FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Pirates (Bresette) at FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Red Sox (Berger) at FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips) at FB3T - Hornets (Poppen)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites) at FB3T - Royals (Huber)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry) at FB7G - BC (Rein)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert) at FB7G - BC (Bokelman)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - KS Force (Cain) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Thunder (Johansen) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BC (Shelton) at FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison) at FB4G - Bandits (Westphal)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #19
6:00 pm S43 FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans) at FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most) at FPS - Energizers (Wyche)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #20
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis) at FPS - Energizers (Wyche)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Stykers (Werthman) at FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #21
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Stykers (Werthman) at FPS - Stingers (Ford)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Stingers (Ford) at FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #22
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar) at FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe) at FB5H - Dawgs (Myers)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen) at FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - Sluggers (White) at FB6H - Panthers (Cygan)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley) at FB2T - Bandits (Ragan)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Royals (Carter) at FB2T - Dragons (Fowles)
Monday, September 21, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Tigers (Baker) at FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin) at FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #02
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey) at FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #03
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve) at FBK - Sharks (Comfort)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #04
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt) at FB1 - TBD (Carr)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco) at FB2T - Falcons (Parks)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston) at FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Royals (Wolverton) at FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger) at FB2H - Blasters (Orsund)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Rangers (Gardner) at FB3T - KC Giants (Barron)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers) at FB3T - Bombers (Lilly)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Neil) at FB6G - BC (Fowles)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Johnson) at FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison) at FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - Gorillas (Smith) at FB5G - BC (Wasinger)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart) at FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo)
7:30 pm S56 FB5H - Gators (Bruce) at FB5H - Jaguars (Trent)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts) at FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Knights (Phillips) at FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris) at FB4G - BC (Stewart)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Outlaws (Finke) at FB4M - Warriors (Ervin)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #21
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Thunder (George) at FB5H - Ballers (Sano)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Spartans (Murillo) at FB5H - Colts (Magee)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #22
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek) at FB5T - Warriors (Garrett)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen) at FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth) at FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Indians (Donnelly) at FB5T - Hawks (Westwick)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Panthers (Nathan) at FB2H - Vipers (Wilson)
Tuesday, September 22, 2015 Field #25
6:00 pm S54 FS4 - Sluggers (Berry) at FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh)
7:30 pm S54 FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FS6 - Destroyers (Copley)
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson) at FB4H - Cyclones (Brown)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FB4H - Force (Reynolds)
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Rockets (Heideman) at FB4M - Ninjas (Dial)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz) at FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak)
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - BC (Fowles) at FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin) at FB4G - NBA (Tywater)
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey) at FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers) at FB4T - Royals (Hanson)
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway) at FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Spartans (Wright) at FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens)
Wednesday, September 23, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S49 FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges) at FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye)
7:00 pm S49 FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal) at FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange)
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #05
6:00 pm S83 SMD3- Local M at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
7:00 pm S83 SMD3- Local M at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD4- Cleavland Steamers
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD4- Cleavland Steamers
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #06
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- Playing The Field at SCSG- Scared Hitless
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- T-Ball Rejects at SCSG- I'd Hit That
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- Shockers at SCSG- ??
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- Don't Stop Believin at SCSG- Mother Truckers
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #07
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Lennox at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Lennox at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- Super Zeros
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- Super Zeros
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #08
6:00 pm S85 SMSG- RecTeamStats.com at SMSG- Unteachables
7:00 pm S85 SMSG- KMA at SMSG- The Hanson Brothers
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- Team Harlow at SCSG- COR
9:00 pm S85 SMSG- Most Interesting Men at SMSG- 2 Point
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #09
6:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Redemption
7:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Redemption
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Huber's Hammers at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Huber's Hammers at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #10
6:00 pm S82 SKB- Nicole's Team at SKB- Saved By the Ball
7:00 pm S82 SKB- Kicking It Old School at SKB- We are Rikickulous
8:00 pm S82 SKB-The Foot Clan at SKB- Reebekilew II
9:00 pm S82 SKB-Pitches Be Crazy at SKB- Team LOL
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #11
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Balls and Dolls at SCDH- Hit & Run
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Balls and Dolls at SCDH- Hit & Run
8:00 pm S80 SCDH- Team Leo at SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds
9:00 pm S80 SCDH- Team Leo at SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Field #12
6:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3- Dirt Dawgs
7:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3- Dirt Dawgs
8:00 pm S83 SMD3-Team Scheels at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
9:00 pm S83 SMD3-Team Scheels at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt) at FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell) at FB6G - Spikes (Kendall)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - Jays (Coltharp) at FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - Hawks (Smith) at FB5G - BC (Wasinger)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Rein) at FB7G - Thunder (Johansen)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Dayton) at FB7G - KS Force (Cain)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Colts (Magee) at FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell) at FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz) at FB6H - Panthers (Cygan)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen) at FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Thunder (George) at FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Jaguars (Trent) at FB5H - Dawgs (Myers)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar) at FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee) at FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #12
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen) at FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth) at FB5T - Warriors (Garrett)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Falcons (Parks) at FB2T - Royals (Carter)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Dragons (Fowles) at FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips) at FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Vipers (Kempton) at FB3H - Thunder (Karpin)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh) at FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Monarchs (Larson) at FB3H - Jaycats (Hill)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade) at FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade) at FB7G - Bombers (Gifford)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Cyclones (Happel) at FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer) at FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens) at FB4M - Ninjas (Dial)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - BC (Shelton) at FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #19
6:00 pm S54 FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain) at FS8 - Storm (Hamm)
7:30 pm S54 FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh) at FS4 - Sluggers (Berry)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - Bandits (Westphal) at FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech) at FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart) at FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Leopards (Wilson) at FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller) at FB3T - Pirates (Bresette)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Royals (Huber) at FB3T - Red Sox (Berger)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts) at FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka) at FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock) at FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs) at FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco)
Monday, September 28, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Dragons (Bachta) at FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve)
7:00 pm S44 FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke) at FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed) at FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Rangers (Stewart) at FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Hawks (Fieger) at FB3H - Titans (Russell)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites) at FB3T - Rangers (Gardner)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Sharks (Manthie) at FB2H - Tigers (Baker)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel) at FB2H - Panthers (Nathan)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason) at FB6G - BC (Johnson)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - Crushers (Martin) at FB6G - BC (Neil)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley) at FB5G - Gorillas (Smith)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler) at FB5H - Gators (Bruce)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S52 FB4M - Outlaws (Finke) at FB4M - Rockets (Heideman)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl) at FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Hawks (Westwick) at FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Indians (Donnelly) at FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart) at FB4T - Royals (Hanson)
7:30 pm S56 FB5H - Ballers (Sano) at FB5H - Spartans (Murillo)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Sluggers (Jones) at FB3H - Kings (Janeway)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Tribal (Ismert) at FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Hornets (Poppen) at FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - KC Giants (Barron) at FB3T - Bombers (Lilly)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt) at FB2H - Royals (Wolverton)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill) at FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Vipers (Wilson) at FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Bandits (Ragan) at FB2T - Huskies (Troutner)
Tuesday, September 29, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - TBD (Carr) at FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards)
7:00 pm S63 FBK - Sharks (Comfort) at FBK - Scorpions (Fager)
Wednesday, September 30, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak) at FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Force (Reynolds) at FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey)
Wednesday, September 30, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - NBA (Tywater) at FB4G - BC (Fowles)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Warriors (Ervin) at FB4M - Spartans (Wright)
Wednesday, September 30, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis) at FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - Bandits (Westphal) at FB4G - BC (Stewart)
Wednesday, September 30, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers) at FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Legends (Lomshek) at FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
Wednesday, September 30, 2015 Field #23
6:00 pm S54 FS6 - Destroyers (Copley) at FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield)
7:30 pm S48 FB3T - Hornets (Poppen) at FB3T - Royals (Huber)
Wednesday, September 30, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S49 FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange) at FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges)
7:00 pm S49 FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye) at FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #05
9:00 am S58 FB6G - Spikes (Kendall) at FB6G - BC (Johnson)
11:00 am S58 FB6G - BC (Fowles) at FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt)
1:00 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Neil) at FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox)
3:00 pm S58 FB6G - Crushers (Martin) at FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #06
9:00 am S55 FB5G - BC (Godderz) at FB5G - Jays (Coltharp)
11:00 am S55 FB5G - Gorillas (Smith) at FB5G - Hawks (Smith)
1:00 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Wasinger) at FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley)
3:00 pm S60 FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli) at FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #07
9:00 am S62 FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink) at FB7T - Knights (Voss)
11:00 am S62 FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg) at FB7T - Hornets (Kirby)
1:00 pm S56 FB5H - Spartans (Murillo) at FB5H - Thunder (George)
3:00 pm S60 FB6T - Huskies (Koettker) at FB6T - Athletics (Huff)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #08
9:00 am S60 FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb) at FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts)
11:00 am S60 FB6T - Knights (Phillips) at FB6T - Bombers (Blasi)
1:00 pm S60 FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson) at FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz)
3:00 pm S60 FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison) at FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #09
9:00 am S53 FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway) at FB4T - BC (Shelton)
11:00 am S53 FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif) at FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart)
1:00 pm S53 FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo) at FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #10
9:00 am S57 FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch) at FB5T - Indians (Donnelly)
11:00 am S57 FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek) at FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth)
1:00 pm S57 FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos) at FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen)
3:00 pm S57 FB5T - Warriors (Garrett) at FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #11
9:00 am S57 FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler) at FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar)
11:00 am S57 FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan) at FB5T - Hawks (Westwick)
1:00 pm S59 FB6H - Sluggers (White) at FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen)
3:00 pm S59 FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn) at FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #12
9:00 am S56 FB5H - Gators (Bruce) at FB5H - Colts (Magee)
11:00 am S56 FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe) at FB5H - Jaguars (Trent)
1:00 pm S56 FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar) at FB5H - Ballers (Sano)
3:00 pm S56 FB5H - Dawgs (Myers) at FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #13
9:00 am S50 FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin) at FB4G - Bandits (Westphal)
1:00 pm S50 FB4G - NBA (Tywater) at FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison)
3:00 pm S50 FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech) at FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #14
9:00 am S52 FB4M - Spartans (Wright) at FB4M - Outlaws (Finke)
11:00 am S52 FB4M - Ninjas (Dial) at FB4M - Warriors (Ervin)
1:00 pm S52 FB4M - Thunderbolts (Stevens) at FB4M - Rockets (Heideman)
3:00 pm S50 FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis) at FB4G - BC (Fowles)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #15
9:00 am S51 FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl) at FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson)
11:00 am S51 FB4H - Force (Reynolds) at FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz)
1:00 pm S51 FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak) at FB4H - Cyclones (Brown)
3:00 pm S51 FB4H - Legends (Lomshek) at FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #16
9:00 am S61 FB7G - KS Force (Cain) at FB7G - Cyclones (Happel)
11:00 am S61 FB7G - Bombers (Gifford) at FB7G - BC (Bokelman)
1:00 pm S61 FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles) at FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert)
3:00 pm S61 FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade)
5:00 pm S61 FB7G - Thunder (Johansen) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #17
9:00 am S61 FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry) at FB7G - BC (Dayton)
11:00 am S61 FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez) at FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer)
1:00 pm S62 FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson) at FB7T - Jaguars (Keller)
3:00 pm S62 FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty) at FB7T - Hawks (Coffman)
5:00 pm S62 FB7T - Twins (Shepherd) at FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #18
9:00 am S49 FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges) at FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal)
10:30 am S49 FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange) at FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye)
12:00 pm S54 FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh) at FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain)
1:30 pm S54 FS8 - Storm (Hamm) at FS6 - Destroyers (Copley)
3:00 pm S54 FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #19
10:30 am S45 FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger) at FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka)
12:00 pm S45 FB2H - Panthers (Nathan) at FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt)
1:30 pm S45 FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin) at FB2H - Vipers (Wilson)
3:00 pm S45 FB2H - Royals (Wolverton) at FB2H - Sharks (Manthie)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #20
9:00 am S46 FB2T - Huskies (Troutner) at FB2T - Dragons (Fowles)
10:30 am S46 FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston) at FB2T - Bandits (Ragan)
12:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey) at FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel)
1:30 pm S45 FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx) at FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts)
3:00 pm S45 FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill) at FB2H - Blasters (Orsund)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #21
9:00 am S48 FB3T - Royals (Huber) at FB3T - Rangers (Gardner)
10:45 am S48 FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller) at FB3T - Bombers (Lilly)
12:30 pm S48 FB3T - Hornets (Poppen) at FB3T - Pirates (Bresette)
2:15 pm S48 FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites) at FB3T - KC Giants (Barron)
4:00 pm S48 FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites) at FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #22
9:00 am S48 FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips) at FB3T - Red Sox (Berger)
10:45 am S47 FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson) at FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty)
12:30 pm S47 FB3H - Kings (Janeway) at FB3H - Titans (Russell)
2:15 pm S47 FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart) at FB3H - Hawks (Fieger)
4:00 pm S47 FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen) at FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #23
9:00 am S47 FB3H - Thunder (Karpin) at FB3H - Jaycats (Hill)
10:45 am S47 FB3H - Monarchs (Larson) at FB3H - Leopards (Wilson)
12:30 pm S47 FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie) at FB3H - Vipers (Kempton)
2:15 pm S47 FB3H - Sluggers (Jones) at FB3H - Tribal (Ismert)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #24
9:00 am S46 FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco) at FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed)
10:30 am S46 FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley) at FB2T - Falcons (Parks)
12:00 pm S46 FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock)
1:30 pm S46 FB2T - Royals (Carter) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs)
3:00 pm S46 FB2T - Rangers (Stewart) at FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr)
Saturday, October 03, 2015 Field #25
9:00 am S63 FBK - Sharks (Comfort) at FBK - Dragons (Bachta)
10:30 am S63 FBK - Troopers (Elledge) at FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve)
12:00 pm S44 FB1 - TBD (Carr) at FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke)
1:30 pm S44 FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon) at FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #05
6:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3- Local M
7:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3- Local M
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD3-Team Scheels
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD3-Team Scheels
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #06
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- T-Ball Rejects at SCSG- Shockers
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- Scared Hitless at SCSG- Don't Stop Believin
8:00 pm S85 SMSG- RecTeamStats.com at SMSG- Most Interesting Men
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- Mother Truckers at SCSG- ??
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #07
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD6- Here for the Beer
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD6- Here for the Beer
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- The Cliff Hangers at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- The Cliff Hangers at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #08
6:00 pm S85 SMSG- The Hanson Brothers at SMSG- 2 Point
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- COR at SCSG- Playing The Field
8:00 pm S85 SMSG- Unteachables at SMSG- KMA
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- I'd Hit That at SCSG- Team Harlow
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #09
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- Lennox
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- Lennox
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #10
6:00 pm S82 SKB- Reebekilew II at SKB-Pitches Be Crazy
7:00 pm S82 SKB- Team LOL at SKB- We are Rikickulous
8:00 pm S82 SKB- Nicole's Team at SKB- Kicking It Old School
9:00 pm S82 SKB- Saved By the Ball at SKB-The Foot Clan
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #11
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
8:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Team Leo
9:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Team Leo
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Field #12
6:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
7:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - Spikes (Kendall) at FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Johnson) at FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - PSE Cardinals (Erdley) at FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - Hawks (Smith) at FB5G - BC (Godderz)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Knights (Voss) at FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade) at FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Gators (Bruce) at FB5H - Ballers (Sano)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Spartans (Murillo) at FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Hawks (Coffman) at FB7T - Twins (Shepherd)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Hornets (Kirby) at FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer) at FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty) at FB7T - Jaguars (Keller)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Mustangs (Pitts) at FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison) at FB6T - Athletics (Huff)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #12
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar) at FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee) at FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock) at FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs) at FB2T - Hot Rods (Copley)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Titans (Russell) at FB3H - Tribal (Ismert)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Red Sox (Berger) at FB3T - Hornets (Poppen)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Thunder (Karpin) at FB3H - Leopards (Wilson)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Jaycats (Hill) at FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell) at FB7G - Bombers (Gifford)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Cyclones (Happel) at FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry) at FB7G - BC (Bokelman)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Rein) at FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #18
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin) at FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most) at FPS - Huskies (Stasiulis)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #19
6:00 pm S43 FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans) at FPS - Energizers (Wyche)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Energizers (Wyche) at FPS - KC Softball Academy (Evans)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #20
6:00 pm S43 FPS - Sluggers Fastpitch (Most) at FPS - Stykers (Werthman)
7:30 pm S43 FPS - Explosion 2 (Shamblin) at FPS - Stykers (Werthman)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty) at FB3H - Monarchs (Larson)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Hawks (Fieger) at FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers) at FB3T - KC Giants (Barron)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites) at FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel) at FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Sharks (Manthie) at FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Dragons (Fowles) at FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Falcons (Parks) at FB2T - Huskies (Troutner)
Monday, October 05, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke) at FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards)
7:00 pm S63 FBK - Sharks (Comfort) at FBK - Troopers (Elledge)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver) at FB2T - Royals (Carter)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr) at FB2T - Red Lightning (Aschentrop)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Pirates (Bresette) at FB3T - Royals (Huber)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Kings (Janeway) at FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #15
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Vipers (Wilson) at FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Neil) at FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Fowles) at FB6G - Crushers (Martin)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb) at FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - Jays (Coltharp) at FB5G - Gorillas (Smith)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #18
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth) at FB5T - Indians (Donnelly)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Hawks (Westwick) at FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Knights (Phillips) at FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson) at FB6T - Huskies (Koettker)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #20
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler) at FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan) at FB5T - Warriors (Garrett)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen) at FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Vipers (Kempton) at FB3H - Sluggers (Jones)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Rangers (Gardner) at FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Bombers (Lilly) at FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn) at FB6H - Sluggers (White)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - Panthers (Cygan) at FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Tigers (Baker) at FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blasters (Orsund) at FB2H - Royals (Wolverton)
Tuesday, October 06, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Dragons (Bachta) at FBK - Scorpions (Fager)
7:00 pm S44 FB1 - TBD (Carr) at FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon)
Wednesday, October 07, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - Royals (Hanson) at FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers) at FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway)
Wednesday, October 07, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Cougars (Tretiak) at FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
7:30 pm S56 FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler) at FB5H - Jaguars (Trent)
Wednesday, October 07, 2015 Field #20
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Dawgs (Myers) at FB5H - Colts (Magee)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar) at FB5H - Thunder (George)
Wednesday, October 07, 2015 Field #22
6:00 pm S54 FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain) at FS6 - Destroyers (Copley)
7:30 pm S54 FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston) at FS8 - Storm (Hamm)
Wednesday, October 07, 2015 Field #23
6:00 pm S54 FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh) at FS4 - Sluggers (Berry)
7:30 pm S45 FB2H - Royals (Wolverton) at FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts)
Wednesday, October 07, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S49 FS3G - Lightning (Vodehnal) at FS3G - Pink Tornadoes (Karges)
7:00 pm S49 FS3G - Fireworks (Somogye) at FS3G - Lady Rebels (Strange)
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #05
6:00 pm S83 SMD4- 1/2 Measures at SMD4- Cleavland Steamers
7:00 pm S83 SMD4- 1/2 Measures at SMD4- Cleavland Steamers
8:00 pm S83 SMD3-Team Scheels at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
9:00 pm S83 SMD3-Team Scheels at SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #06
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- Team Harlow at SCSG- T-Ball Rejects
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- Playing The Field at SCSG- I'd Hit That
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- Don't Stop Believin at SCSG- COR
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- ?? at SCSG- Scared Hitless
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #07
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin" at SMD5- Redemption
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin" at SMD5- Redemption
8:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Spits-r-us
9:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Spits-r-us
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #08
6:00 pm S85 SMSG- Most Interesting Men at SMSG- The Hanson Brothers
7:00 pm S85 SMSG- Unteachables at SMSG- 2 Point
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- Shockers at SCSG- Mother Truckers
9:00 pm S85 SMSG- RecTeamStats.com at SMSG- KMA
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #09
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Lennox at SMD5- Super Zeros
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Lennox at SMD5- Super Zeros
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Huber's Hammers at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Huber's Hammers at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #10
6:00 pm S82 SKB- We are Rikickulous at SKB- Reebekilew II
7:00 pm S82 SKB-The Foot Clan at SKB- Nicole's Team
8:00 pm S82 SKB-Pitches Be Crazy at SKB- Saved By the Ball
9:00 pm S82 SKB- Kicking It Old School at SKB- Team LOL
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #11
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds
8:00 pm S80 SCDH- Team Leo at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
9:00 pm S80 SCDH- Team Leo at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Field #12
6:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD4- B.O.O.G.
7:00 pm S83 SMD4- Hitmen at SMD4- B.O.O.G.
8:00 pm S83 SMD3- Local M at SMD3- Dirt Dawgs
9:00 pm S83 SMD3- Local M at SMD3- Dirt Dawgs
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #05
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - KC Renegades (Wilcox) at FB6G - BC (Johnson)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell) at FB6G - BC (Fowles)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #06
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins) at FB5G - BC (Godderz)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Wasinger) at FB5G - Jays (Coltharp)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #07
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - KC Monarchs (Reinert) at FB7G - BC (Dayton)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Bombers (Gifford) at FB7G - BC (Rein)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #08
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Hornets (Kirby) at FB7T - Twins (Shepherd)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - KCSC Blaze (Lopez) at FB7G - Homestead Grays (Emry)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #09
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Vipers (Brandmeyer) at FB7T - Knights (Voss)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Hawks (Coffman) at FB7T - KS Force (Nicholson)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #10
5:45 pm S62 FB7T - Jaguars (Keller) at FB7T - Titans (Rosenberg)
7:45 pm S62 FB7T - Storm Chasers (Ink) at FB7T - Shockers (Moriarty)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #11
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Jaguars (Harrison) at FB6T - Bombers (Blasi)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb) at FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #12
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Indians (Donnelly) at FB5T - Red Sox (Folmsbee)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch) at FB5T - Hawks (Westwick)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Blue Sharks (Euston) at FB2T - Jaguars (Bracco)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Huskies (Troutner) at FB2T - Royals (Carter)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Ninjas (Stansbarger) at FB2H - Panthers (Nathan)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Crush BB Club (Foxx) at FB2H - Blue Dragons (Ramsey)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Sluggers (Jones) at FB3H - Hawks (Fieger)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Leopards (Wilson) at FB3H - Wildcats (Thompson)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - KS Force (Cain) at FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Thunder (Johansen) at FB7G - KC Nationals (Battles)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Cyclones (Happel) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 7th Grade)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - BC (Bokelman) at FB7G - Precision BB (Hovey 8th Grade)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #18
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - Sluggers (White) at FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn) at FB6H - Panthers (Cygan)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - Vipers (Brungardt) at FB6G - Spikes (Kendall)
7:45 pm S53 FB4T - Royals (Hanson) at FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Titans (Russell) at FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Jaycats (Hill) at FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Royals (Huber) at FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Hornets (Poppen) at FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Bombers (Lilly) at FB3T - Rangers (Gardner)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - KC Mudcats (Alexcites) at FB3T - Red Sox (Berger)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #23
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs) at FB2T - Dragons (Fowles)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Rangers (Stewart) at FB2T - Blue Jays (Silver)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - Bulldogs (Reif) at FB4T - BC (Shelton)
7:30 pm S53 FB4T - BC (Shelton) at FB4T - KC Knights (Huesers)
Monday, October 12, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Scorpions (Fager) at FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve)
7:00 pm S63 FBK - Troopers (Elledge) at FBK - Dragons (Bachta)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - LES Outlaws (Carr) at FB2T - LES Leopards (Sayeed)
7:00 pm S46 FB2T - Bandits (Ragan) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel) at FB2H - KC Kraken (Watts)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka) at FB2H - Sharks (Manthie)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Bomb Squad (Conwill) at FB2H - Tigers (Baker)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Blasters (Orsund) at FB2H - Red Sox (Gravitt)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Johnson) at FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BV Eagles (Mason) at FB6G - BC (Neil)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Knights (Phillips) at FB6T - Athletics (Huff)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Louisburg Lugnuts (Johnson) at FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #18
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - Panthers (Cygan) at FB6H - Sluggers (White)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz) at FB6H - KC Mudcats-Red (Gillen)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - BV Bison (Conaway) at FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - LES Mustangs (Henderson) at FB4H - Force (Reynolds)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Bulldogs (Swaggart) at FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Vipers (Kempton) at FB3H - Monarchs (Larson)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #21
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Tribal (Ismert) at FB3H - Thunder (Karpin)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Wolves (Gaddie) at FB3H - Kings (Janeway)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #22
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Huskies (Koettker) at FB6T - ABM Royals (Sardelli)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Ballers (Sano) at FB5H - Dawgs (Myers)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Warriors (Garrett) at FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek) at FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #24
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen) at FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos) at FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth)
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S63 FBK - Yellow Thunder (Stueve) at FBK - Sharks (Comfort)
7:00 pm S44 FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt) at FB1 - TBD (Carr)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #13
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - KC Monarchs (Harrison) at FB4G - KC Blue (Lewis)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - TPE KC Royals (Fitzmorris) at FB4G - NBA (Tywater)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S50 FB4G - BC (Fowles) at FB4G - Renegades (Laughlin)
7:30 pm S50 FB4G - BC (Stewart) at FB4G - Royal Monarchs (Keech)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Cyclones (Brown) at FB4H - Panthers (Grondahl)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz) at FB4H - Legends (Lomshek)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S61 FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer) at FB7G - JC Naturals (Burrell)
7:45 pm S61 FB7G - Rivercats (Kizer) at FB7G - BC (Bokelman)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - Fireballs (Dragoo) at FB4T - Royals (Hanson)
7:30 pm S51 FB4H - Volcanoes (Norkey) at FB4H - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe) at FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Colts (Magee) at FB5H - Jaguars (Trent)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #20
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Thunder (George) at FB5H - Gators (Bruce)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Spartans (Murillo) at FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #21
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - HRT Tigers (Bunch) at FB5T - Thunderbolts (Krizek)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #22
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller) at FB3T - OP Mudcats (Stites)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - KC Giants (Barron) at FB3T - Pirates (Bresette)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #23
6:00 pm S54 FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh) at FS6 - Louisburg Wildcats (Heston)
7:30 pm S54 FS4 - Sluggers (Berry) at FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #24
5:30 pm S44 FB1 - KC Sluggers (Dixon) at FB1 - Blue Bulldogs (Bourke)
7:00 pm S44 FB1 - Thunderbolts (Edwards) at FB1 - Warriors (Marquardt)
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 Field #25
6:00 pm S54 FS8 - Storm (Hamm) at FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield)
7:30 pm S47 FB3H - Hawks (Fieger) at FB3H - Jaycats (Hill)
Thursday, October 15, 2015 Field #13
6:00 pm S54 FS4 - Sluggers (Berry) at FS4 - The Pink Sox (Cavanaugh)
7:30 pm S54 FS5 - Super Sonics (Cain) at FS5 - Bobcats (Hertzfield)
Thursday, October 15, 2015 Field #18
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Jaguars (Trent) at FB5H - Colts (Magee)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - KC Kaos (Chandler) at FB5H - Louisburg (Strubbe)
Thursday, October 15, 2015 Field #19
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Thunderbirds (Mcguire) at FB6T - Huskies (Koettker)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Falcons (Whittecar) at FB5H - Spartans (Murillo)
Thursday, October 15, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S53 FB4T - Royals (Hanson) at FB4T - BAR Knights (Hart)
Thursday, October 15, 2015 Field #25
5:30 pm S46 FB2T - Bulldogs (Wittrock) at FB2T - Bulldogs (Zerbs)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #14
5:30 pm S45 FB2H - Gardner Storm (Kubelka) at FB2H - Blue Sharks (Pitzel)
7:00 pm S45 FB2H - Cobras (Laughlin) at FB2H - Panthers (Nathan)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #15
5:30 pm S48 FB3T - Bombers (Lilly) at FB3T - JetHawks (Phillips)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - Pirates (Bresette) at FB3T - Red Sox (Berger)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #16
5:45 pm S58 FB6G - Crushers (Martin) at FB6G - BC Prospects (Bell)
7:45 pm S58 FB6G - BC (Neil) at FB6G - BC (Fowles)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #17
5:45 pm S60 FB6T - Bombers (Blasi) at FB6T - Thunder Bones (Christlieb)
7:45 pm S60 FB6T - Olathe Strom (Kotwitz) at FB6T - Knights (Phillips)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #18
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Jaguars (McCarty) at FB3H - CPE Huskies (McIntosh)
7:15 pm S47 FB3H - Yellow Jackets (Poppen) at FB3H - Leopards (Wilson)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #19
5:30 pm S47 FB3H - Kings (Janeway) at FB3H - Vipers (Kempton)
7:15 pm S48 FB3T - SMA Royals (Miller) at FB3T - Hitmen (Rogers)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #20
5:30 pm S51 FB4H - Olathe Thunder (Hijaz) at FB4H - Force (Reynolds)
7:30 pm S52 FB4M - Ninjas (Dial) at FB4M - Outlaws (Finke)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #21
5:45 pm S55 FB5G - Hawks (Smith) at FB5G - BV Heat (Simkins)
7:45 pm S55 FB5G - BC (Wasinger) at FB5G - Gorillas (Smith)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #22
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Indians (Donnelly) at FB5T - Ambush (Hoyler)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - BRE Tigers (Walworth) at FB5T - KS Scouts (Callahan)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #23
5:45 pm S57 FB5T - Royals (Van Vossen) at FB5T - Warriors (Garrett)
7:45 pm S57 FB5T - Rockhounds (Biggar) at FB5T - Bandits (Lippelgoos)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #24
5:45 pm S59 FB6H - Sluggers (White) at FB6H - NAV Knights (Rosewicz)
7:45 pm S59 FB6H - Sharks (Feuerborn) at FB6H - Panthers (Cygan)
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 Field #25
5:45 pm S56 FB5H - Dawgs (Myers) at FB5H - Ballers (Sano)
7:45 pm S56 FB5H - Gators (Bruce) at FB5H - Thunder (George)
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #05
6:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD3- Local M
7:00 pm S83 SMD4- Cleavland Steamers at SMD3- Local M
8:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3-Team Scheels
9:00 pm S83 SMD4- B.O.O.G. at SMD3-Team Scheels
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #06
6:00 pm S81 SCSG- COR at SCSG- ??
7:00 pm S81 SCSG- Scared Hitless at SCSG- Mother Truckers
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- I'd Hit That at SCSG- Don't Stop Believin
9:00 pm S81 SCSG- Team Harlow at SCSG- Shockers
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #07
6:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
7:00 pm S84 SMD6- Here for the Beer at SMD5- Huber's Hammers
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Redemption at SMD5- The Cliff Hangers
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #08
6:00 pm S85 SMSG- KMA at SMSG- Most Interesting Men
7:00 pm S85 SMSG- The Hanson Brothers at SMSG- Unteachables
8:00 pm S81 SCSG- T-Ball Rejects at SCSG- Playing The Field
9:00 pm S85 SMSG- 2 Point at SMSG- RecTeamStats.com
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #09
6:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- Lennox
7:00 pm S84 SMD5- Spits-r-us at SMD5- Lennox
8:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
9:00 pm S84 SMD5- Super Zeros at SMD5- Strokin' & Pokin"
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #10
6:00 pm S82 SKB- Saved By the Ball at SKB- We are Rikickulous
7:00 pm S82 SKB- Reebekilew II at SKB- Team LOL
8:00 pm S82 SKB- Nicole's Team at SKB-Pitches Be Crazy
9:00 pm S82 SKB-The Foot Clan at SKB- Kicking It Old School
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #11
6:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Team Leo
7:00 pm S80 SCDH- Chico's Bail Bonds at SCDH- Team Leo
8:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
9:00 pm S80 SCDH- Hit & Run at SCDH- Balls and Dolls
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Field #12
6:00 pm S83 SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
7:00 pm S83 SMD3- Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe at SMD4- 1/2 Measures
8:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD4- Hitmen
9:00 pm S83 SMD3- Dirt Dawgs at SMD4- Hitmen

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 8/24/2015 9:25:09 AM