86th dallas golden gloves

Master Team Roster

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

Team NameParticipating in
Aaron Rodriguez, Ignocio's BoxingPEEWEE NOV 60
Abdul Niazi, Dallas PALBANTAM NOV 70
Abedoyin Obisan, Dallas Fight ClubSR MALE NOV 203+
Abideen Bello, The Force BoxingSR MALE NOV 203
Adam Venegas, Future ChampsSR MALE NOV 165
Adrian DeJesus Noyola, Dallas HardhitterzSR MALE NOV 203
Adrian Lara, GPPDINTERMEDIATE NOV 95
ADRIAN MORLET , Garland PALJUNIOR NOV 138
Adrian Rodriguez, R & R BoxingPEEWEE NOV 65
Adrian Villreal, Ampro BoxingELITE 139
Aiden Anderson, Maple Ave BoxingJUNIOR OPEN 138
Aiden Juarez, Montoya Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 132
Alan Reyes, Ampro BoxingSR MALE NOV 125
Albert Rodriguez, Jr. , Ignocio's BoxingSR MALE NOV 139
Alejandro Mijares, Exodus Boxing ClubSR MALE NOV 132
Alex Contreras, Irving PALJUNIOR NOV 132
Alexandre Rousseau, Montoya Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 203+
Alexis Alvarez, GPPDINTERMEDIATE NOV 106
Alexis Martinez, New Era Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 145
ALEXJANDRO GARCIA , Garland PALJUNIOR NOV 176+
Alfonso Velazquez, Del Bosque BoxingINTERMEDIATE NOV 145
Ali Almajdi, Irving PALELITE 203
Alok Patel, Texas Select BoxingYOUTH NOV 139
Amaya Diaz, Montoya Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 110 FM
Andrew Ruiz, Irving PALBANTAM OPEN 75
Andrew Urey, Forney Boxing ClubELITE 147
Angel Aguliar, Irving PALJUNIOR NOV 132
Angel Amezola, R & R BoxingYOUTH NOV 156
Angel Jaquez, Future ChampsSR MALE NOV 156
Angel Mayo, New Era Boxing Gym
Angel Nevarez, D-Town BoxingJUNIOR NOV 154
Angel Vega, Ignocio's BoxingYOUTH NOV 156
Angela Perez, GPPDYOUTH NOV 110 FM
Anna Mendoza, Garland PALELITE 154 FM
Anthony Cardozo, New Era Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 132
Anthony Garcia, Exodus Boxing ClubINTERMEDIATE NOV 138
Anthony Moreno, Soto Boxing GymINTERMEDIATE NOV 154+
ANTON PROSKURNIN , Garland PALINTERMEDIATE NOV 145
Antonio Nieves, Legacy Boxing GymINTERMEDIATE NOV 101
ARMANDO REYES , Garland PALPEEWEE NOV 70
Arouna Ntosengeh, Tmack Elite BoxingSR MALE NOV 203
Arturo Silerio, 2nd Chance BoxingBANTAM NOV 80
Azael Martinez, Soto Boxing Gym
Bishop Booker, D-Town BoxingELITE 132
Blas Hipolito, New Era Boxing GymBANTAM NOV 119
Brandon Huerta , Dallas HardhitterzJUNIOR NOV 125
Brandon Price, Exodus Boxing ClubBANTAM NOV 70
Braylon Williams, GTO BoxingBANTAM NOV 85
Bryan Cisneros, Ampro BoxingJUNIOR NOV 176
Bryen Hooper, Lerma's Waco Boxing
Cameron Lang, Ampro BoxingELITE 165
Carl Sherman III, UnattachedJUNIOR NOV 145
Carlos Guevara, Pena's Old SchoolINTERMEDIATE NOV 138
Carlos Martinez, Irving PALELITE 132
Carlos Naya, Maple Ave BoxingYOUTH NOV 125
Carlos Portillo, Maple Ave BoxingSR MALE NOV 125
Christian Cruz, Irving PALELITE 147
CHRISTOPER ZUNIGA, Garland PALSR MALE NOV 156
Christopher Brown, Dallas PAL
Cody Davis, Team TefELITE 189
Dallas Perales, Dallas PALINTERMEDIATE NOV 132
Damian Rodela, Exodus Boxing ClubINTERMEDIATE NOV 145
Damylo Scott, Forney Boxing ClubELITE 139
Daniel Mendieta, R & R BoxingPEEWEE NOV 60
Daryl Thomas II, Dallas PALJUNIOR OPEN 132
DAVID ARROYO , Garland PALYOUTH NOV 132
David Rangel, D-Town BoxingYOUTH NOV 125
Demontre Allen, Ampro BoxingELITE 139
Deserey Cedillo, Del Bosque BoxingJUNIOR NOV 110 FM
Dominc Crow , The CampPEEWEE NOV 95
Dominic Downs, Irving PALBANTAM NOV 75
Donavan Garret, Tmack Elite BoxingELITE 147
Dwayne Shiyukah, Soto Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 203+
Eddy Alcantor , Del Bosque BoxingSR MALE NOV 156
Edgar Borrayo, Legacy Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 147
EDUARDO LOERA, Garland PALJUNIOR NOV 132
Edward Garza, Dallas PALBANTAM NOV 90
Edwin Lara, GPPDYOUTH NOV 125
Elijah Alvarez, Maple Ave BoxingELITE 165
Emmanuel Deboise, 2nd Chance BoxingSR MALE NOV 203+
Enoch Cisneros, Montoya Boxing Gym
Eriberto Mares, Exodus Boxing ClubBANTAM NOV 85
Erick Dominguez, Ampro BoxingYOUTH NOV 147
Erik Holland, Del Bosque BoxingJUNIOR NOV 176+
Ethan Eads, R & R BoxingELITE 203+
Ethan Montalvo, Bandera Negra BoxingBANTAM NOV 132
Ezequiel DeLa Paz, New Era Boxing Gym
Fabian Galvan, Exodus Boxing ClubINTERMEDIATE NOV 101
Fernando Estrada, Irving PALELITE 139
Fernando Lopez, Irving PALYOUTH NOV 156
FLOYD RICHARDS, Garland PALYOUTH NOV 132
Gabriel Ellis, Texas Select BoxingSR MALE NOV 176
Gabriel Hernandez, Dallas PALPEEWEE NOV 65 8YO
Gabriel Vasquez, Team TefYOUTH NOV 139
Garret Spears, Dallas Fight ClubYOUTH NOV 147
Giovanni Contreras, Lerma's Waco Boxing
Harold Hinton, Pena's Old SchoolSR MALE NOV 156
Harrington Hamm, Duncanville Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 147
Isaac Martinez, GTO Boxing
Isaiah Guerra, Los Gallos Boxing ClubBANTAM NOV 75
ISAIAH MENDEZ, Garland PALINTERMEDIATE NOV 119
Ivan Sanchez, Pena's Old SchoolELITE 147
Jabrone Williams, Ring of HopeINTERMEDIATE NOV 154
Jacob Patlan, Montoya Boxing GymINTERMEDIATE NOV 95
Jacquez Polk, Irving PALELITE 132
Jaime Guerrero Jr, Dallas HardhitterzINTERMEDIATE NOV 125
Jaime Lopez, Irving PALSR MALE NOV 147
Jalen Tate, Ignocio's BoxingELITE 139
Jalen Warren, Future ChampsSR MALE NOV 176
Jameson Villegas, GTO BoxingBANTAM NOV 119
JaQualen Lampkin, D-Town BoxingSR MALE NOV 147
JAYDEN ESPARZA , Garland PALJUNIOR NOV 125
JAYDEN ILLESCAS , Garland PALINTERMEDIATE NOV 154
Jayden Mendoza, Exodus Boxing ClubBANTAM NOV 75
Jayden Razo, Montoya Boxing GymYOUTH NOV 119
Jennifer Aguilar, Del BosqueYOUTH NOV 110 FM
Jerimiah Brown, Irving PALYOUTH NOV 156
Jerimiah Wallace, UnattachedSR MALE NOV 203+
Jesus Galvan, Bandera Negra BoxingJUNIOR NOV 132
Jesus Ortiz, Del Bosque BoxingINTERMEDIATE NOV 154
Joel Chavero, SFAJUNIOR NOV 154
JOEL FLORES CHAVEZ, Garland PALSR MALE NOV 125
Johnathan Bowen, Team TefELITE 203
SR MALE NOV 203
Johnathan Hernandez, Pena's Old SchoolSR MALE NOV 165
Johnathan Mcelhanon, Dallas PALPEEWEE NOV 85
Johnny Rubio, Montoya Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 132
Jorge Guevara, R & R BoxingELITE 132
Jortdan Silva, Irving PALJUNIOR NOV 125
Jose Luis Benitez, SFAELITE 203
Jose Mier, Pena's Old SchoolINTERMEDIATE NOV 101
Jose Ponce, Montoya Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 203+
Jose Vasquez, Del Bosque BoxingSR MALE NOV 139
Joseph Almajdi, Irving PALELITE 156
Joseph Cisneros, Montoya Boxing GymBANTAM NOV 85
Joshua Contreras, Montoya Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 132
Joshua Gutierrez, Del Bosque BoxingJUNIOR NOV 132
Josue Albarran, Irving PAL
Juan Castillo, Future ChampsSR MALE NOV 203
Julio Enriquez, R & R BoxingYOUTH NOV 125
Julio Salvador , Del Bosque BoxingSR MALE NOV 125
Keeton Robinson, Ampro BoxingELITE 132
Kevin Enriquez, R & R BoxingJUNIOR NOV 145
Kevin Galdamez, Bandera Negra BoxingJUNIOR NOV 125
Kristopher Estupinan, Irving PAL
Ledarrien Spencer, Montoya Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 139
Leo Rocha, Irving PALPEEWEE NOV 65 8YO
Leonardo Gurrola, Montoya Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 154
Leonardo Robles , Ignocio's BoxingJUNIOR NOV 125
Logan Kirk, Ampro BoxingELITE 165
Luis Flores, Dallas HardhitterzINTERMEDIATE NOV 154+
Luis Martinez, D-Town BoxingYOUTH NOV 147
Luis Vasquez, Jr. , New Era Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 119
Luke Tate, Wiley Boxing ClubJUNIOR OPEN 132
Major Woods, Ring of HopePEEWEE NOV 85
Makhi Wafer, Ampro BoxingSR MALE NOV 132
Marcus A. Woods, Ring of HopeBANTAM OPEN 75
Maria Chavez, Maple Ave BoxingBANTAM NOV 85 FM
Maria Nunez Chavez, Del Bosque BoxingSR FM NOV 125
Martin Villa-Lemus, Del Bosque BoxingBANTAM NOV 132
Matthew Ceniceros, Ampro Boxing
Matthew Moore, Chapa's Boxing GymELITE 147
Maximo Wvalle, Exodus Boxing ClubYOUTH NOV 119
Maxius Gomez, Lerma's Waco Boxing
Mekhi Davis, Dallas PALJUNIOR NOV 119
Michael Cobian , Legacy Boxing GymPEEWEE NOV 70
Michael Gomez, R & R Boxing
Michael Rosales, Texas Select BoxingJUNIOR NOV 138
Miguel Alverez, Legacy Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 165
Miguel Reyes, Pena's Old School
Miguel Rivera Briones, Jr., Del Bosque BoxingJUNIOR NOV 145
Miles Davis, R & R BoxingSR MALE NOV 203
Moses Gonzalez, Maple Ave BoxingBANTAM NOV 114
Natalie Rodriguez, 2nd Chance BoxingELITE 154 FM
Nathan Carrera, Future ChampsSR MALE NOV 156
Nathan Rodriguez, Irving PALBANTAM NOV 80
Nathaniel Hardrick, Legacy Boxing GymELITE 132
Neiman Jones, R & R BoxingSR MALE NOV 189
Nicolas Cabrera III, UnattachedJUNIOR NOV 119
Nimrod Wynn, Thomas Boxing TeamSR MALE NOV 147
Noah Gideon, Legacy Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 154
Noah Rodriguez, Ignocio's BoxingINTERMEDIATE NOV 106
Orlando Chavez, Exodus Boxing ClubBANTAM NOV 114
Osman Ruiz, New Era Boxing Gym
Pablo Zamora, Soto Boxing GymINTERMEDIATE NOV 154+
Pau Lien, Dallas PALJUNIOR NOV 119
Pedro Rosas, Irving PALSR MALE NOV 147
Philip Lockhart, Chapa's Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 132
Rachel Kim, Maple Ave BoxingSR FM NOV 125
Ramon Jackson, Soto Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 189
Rasouid Hollie, Soto Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 125
Rey Sanchez, Del Bosque BoxingJUNIOR NOV 145
Ricardo Martinez, SFAELITE 147
Rodrigo Plascencia Navarro, R & R BoxingINTERMEDIATE NOV 119
Ronald Cole , Maple Ave BoxingSR MALE NOV 132
Rui Jiang, R & R BoxingSR MALE NOV 156
Sammie Walker, Texas Select BoxingYOUTH NOV 132
Samuel Aguilar, Thomas Boxing TeamELITE 139
Santiago Ruiz, GPPDPEEWEE NOV 65
Sebastian Bejar, Del Bosque Bo
Sebastian Escobar Jr, Texas Select Boxing
Sebastian Islas, Del Bosque BoxingSR MALE NOV 165
Sebastian Varela, R & R BoxingPEEWEE NOV 65 8YO
Sofia Robles, Del Bosque BoxingBANTAM NOV 85 FM
SULTON SHAKHZODI , Garland PALBANTAM NOV 90
Tavaris Thurmon, Del Bosque BoxingSR MALE NOV 139
Tony Delolmo, Legacy Boxing GymPEEWEE NOV 95
Traeron Williams, GTO BoxingYOUTH NOV 156
Travis Brown, Pena's Old SchoolSR MALE NOV 125
Tresuan McMath, Thomas Boxing TeamSR MALE NOV 156
Tristan Ellison, Jr., Team Tef
Tyson McGriff, Duncanville Boxing Gym
Tytus Rodriguez, New Era Boxing GymJUNIOR NOV 154
UnopposedELITE 156
ELITE 203+
ELITE 189
Usiel Chavez Ortega, Pena's Old SchoolSR MALE NOV 132
Verenice De Santiago, Dallas HSR FM NOV 125
Victor Calito, Del Bosque BoxingJUNIOR NOV 125
VICTOR CASTILLO , Garland PALYOUTH NOV 156
Victor Chaparro, New Era Boxing GymINTERMEDIATE NOV 132
Xavier Martinez, Del Bosque BoxingJUNIOR NOV 132
Xavier Molina, Exodus Boxing Club
Xavier Pullins, Duncanville Boxing GymJUNIOR OPEN 138
X'zavien Rey, The CampINTERMEDIATE NOV 125
Yann Bonilla, Los Gallos Boxing ClubPEEWEE NOV 60
Yeshua Cabrera, Pena's Old School
Zachary Guesmia, Legacy Boxing GymSR MALE NOV 189
Zackary Davila, Tmack Elite BoxingINTERMEDIATE NOV 101
Zackeus Hill, Forney Boxing ClubJUNIOR NOV 176
ZAID DE JESUS CABRALE GALL, Garland PALJUNIOR NOV 145

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 1/27/2024 11:23:22 AM