86th dallas golden gloves

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
YOUTH NOV 1561/23/2024 07:00 PMVICTOR CASTILLO , Garland PAL, Fernando Lopez, Irving PAL 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1011/23/2024 07:00 PMAntonio Nieves, Legacy Boxing Gym, Zackary Davila, Tmack Elite Boxing 2Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1451/23/2024 07:00 PMDamian Rodela, Exodus Boxing Club, ANTON PROSKURNIN , Garland PAL 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1251/23/2024 07:00 PMJAYDEN ESPARZA , Garland PAL, Jortdan Silva, Irving PAL 2Yes
PEEWEE NOV 601/23/2024 07:00 PMYann Bonilla, Los Gallos Boxing Club, Daniel Mendieta, R & R Boxing 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1321/23/2024 07:00 PMJoshua Gutierrez, Del Bosque Boxing, Joshua Contreras, Montoya Boxing Gym 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1451/23/2024 07:00 PMKevin Enriquez, R & R Boxing, Carl Sherman III, Unattached 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1251/23/2024 07:00 PMLeonardo Robles , Ignocio's Boxing, Kevin Galdamez, Bandera Negra Boxing 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1541/23/2024 07:00 PMNoah Gideon, Legacy Boxing Gym, Joel Chavero, SFA 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 85 FM1/23/2024 07:00 PMSofia Robles, Del Bosque Boxing, Maria Chavez, Maple Ave Boxing 1Yes
YOUTH NOV 1561/23/2024 07:00 PMTraeron Williams, GTO Boxing, Angel Vega, Ignocio's Boxing 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 1251/23/2024 07:00 PMTravis Brown, Pena's Old School, Rasouid Hollie, Soto Boxing Gym 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 1251/23/2024 07:00 PMAlan Reyes, Ampro Boxing, JOEL FLORES CHAVEZ, Garland PAL 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1321/23/2024 07:00 PMJohnny Rubio, Montoya Boxing Gym, Philip Lockhart, Chapa's Boxing Gym 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1471/23/2024 07:00 PMJaQualen Lampkin, D-Town Boxing, Pedro Rosas, Irving PAL 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 751/23/2024 07:00 PMJayden Mendoza, Exodus Boxing Club, Isaiah Guerra, Los Gallos Boxing Club 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1451/23/2024 07:00 PMMiguel Rivera Briones, Jr., Del Bosque Boxing, Alexis Martinez, New Era Boxing Gym 2Yes
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1011/23/2024 07:00 PMFabian Galvan, Exodus Boxing Club, Jose Mier, Pena's Old School 1Yes
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
BANTAM OPEN 751/23/2024 07:00 PMAndrew Ruiz, Irving PAL, Marcus A. Woods, Ring of Hope 1Yes
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
PEEWEE NOV 65 8YO1/23/2024 07:00 PMLeo Rocha, Irving PAL, Sebastian Varela, R & R Boxing 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 1141/23/2024 07:00 PMOrlando Chavez, Exodus Boxing Club, Moses Gonzalez, Maple Ave Boxing 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 1321/23/2024 07:00 PMEthan Montalvo, Bandera Negra Boxing, Martin Villa-Lemus, Del Bosque Boxing 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 851/23/2024 07:00 PMEriberto Mares, Exodus Boxing Club, Braylon Williams, GTO Boxing 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1471/23/2024 07:00 PMJaime Lopez, Irving PAL, Edgar Borrayo, Legacy Boxing Gym 2Yes
 1/23/2024 07:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 203+1/23/2024 07:00 PMAbedoyin Obisan, Dallas Fight Club, Dwayne Shiyukah, Soto Boxing Gym 2Yes
ELITE 1471/23/2024 07:00 PMDonavan Garret, Tmack Elite Boxing, Matthew Moore, Chapa's Boxing Gym 2Yes
ELITE 1471/23/2024 07:00 PMChristian Cruz, Irving PAL, Ricardo Martinez, SFA 1Yes
ELITE 1391/23/2024 07:00 PMAdrian Villreal, Ampro Boxing, Jalen Tate, Ignocio's Boxing 2Yes
ELITE 1391/23/2024 07:00 PMDemontre Allen, Ampro Boxing, Samuel Aguilar, Thomas Boxing Team 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1321/23/2024 07:00 PMMakhi Wafer, Ampro Boxing, Ronald Cole , Maple Ave Boxing 2Yes
ELITE 1321/23/2024 07:00 PMNathaniel Hardrick, Legacy Boxing Gym, Bishop Booker, D-Town Boxing 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 203+1/23/2024 07:00 PMAlexandre Rousseau, Montoya Boxing Gym, Emmanuel Deboise, 2nd Chance Boxing 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 2031/23/2024 07:00 PMJohnathan Bowen, Team Tef, Abideen Bello, The Force Boxing 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 2031/23/2024 07:00 PMAdrian DeJesus Noyola, Dallas Hardhitterz, Miles Davis, R & R Boxing 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1561/23/2024 07:00 PMCHRISTOPER ZUNIGA, Garland PAL, Nathan Carrera, Future Champs 3Yes
SR MALE NOV 1561/23/2024 07:00 PMEddy Alcantor , Del Bosque Boxing, Angel Jaquez, Future Champs 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 1561/23/2024 07:00 PMRui Jiang, R & R Boxing, Tresuan McMath, Thomas Boxing Team 1Yes
ELITE 1321/23/2024 07:00 PMKeeton Robinson, Ampro Boxing, Jacquez Polk, Irving PAL 2Yes
BANTAM NOV 1191/24/2024 07:00 PMJameson Villegas, GTO Boxing, Blas Hipolito, New Era Boxing Gym 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1321/24/2024 07:00 PMXavier Martinez, Del Bosque Boxing, Aiden Juarez, Montoya Boxing Gym 4Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1321/24/2024 07:00 PMJoshua Gutierrez, Del Bosque Boxing, Anthony Cardozo, New Era Boxing Gym 5Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1321/24/2024 07:00 PMEDUARDO LOERA, Garland PAL, Angel Aguliar, Irving PAL 3Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1321/24/2024 07:00 PMJesus Galvan, Bandera Negra Boxing, Alex Contreras, Irving PAL 2Yes
 1/24/2024 07:00 PM   No
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1541/24/2024 07:00 PMJAYDEN ILLESCAS , Garland PAL, Jabrone Williams, Ring of Hope 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 154+1/24/2024 07:00 PMAnthony Moreno, Soto Boxing Gym, Luis Flores, Dallas Hardhitterz 1Yes
PEEWEE NOV 651/24/2024 07:00 PMSantiago Ruiz, GPPD, Adrian Rodriguez, R & R Boxing 1Yes
PEEWEE NOV 951/24/2024 07:00 PMTony Delolmo, Legacy Boxing Gym, Dominc Crow , The Camp 1Yes
 1/24/2024 07:00 PM   No
BANTAM NOV 701/24/2024 07:00 PMAbdul Niazi, Dallas PAL, Brandon Price, Exodus Boxing Club 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 901/24/2024 07:00 PMEdward Garza, Dallas PAL, SULTON SHAKHZODI , Garland PAL 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1061/24/2024 07:00 PMAlexis Alvarez, GPPD, Noah Rodriguez, Ignocio's Boxing 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1191/24/2024 07:00 PMISAIAH MENDEZ, Garland PAL, Rodrigo Plascencia Navarro, R & R Boxing 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1251/24/2024 07:00 PMJaime Guerrero Jr, Dallas Hardhitterz, X'zavien Rey, The Camp 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1381/24/2024 07:00 PMAnthony Garcia, Exodus Boxing Club, Carlos Guevara, Pena's Old School 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1651/24/2024 07:00 PMSebastian Islas, Del Bosque Boxing, Johnathan Hernandez, Pena's Old School 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 951/24/2024 07:00 PMAdrian Lara, GPPD, Jacob Patlan, Montoya Boxing Gym 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 801/24/2024 07:00 PMArturo Silerio, 2nd Chance Boxing, Nathan Rodriguez, Irving PAL 1Yes
PEEWEE NOV 701/24/2024 07:00 PMARMANDO REYES , Garland PAL, Michael Cobian , Legacy Boxing Gym 1Yes
PEEWEE NOV 851/24/2024 07:00 PMJohnathan Mcelhanon, Dallas PAL, Major Woods, Ring of Hope 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1651/24/2024 07:00 PMAdam Venegas, Future Champs, Miguel Alverez, Legacy Boxing Gym 2Yes
ELITE 1321/25/2024 05:00 PMCarlos Martinez, Irving PAL, Jacquez Polk, Irving PAL 4Yes
SR MALE NOV 1321/25/2024 07:00 PMMakhi Wafer, Ampro Boxing, Alejandro Mijares, Exodus Boxing Club 4Yes
YOUTH NOV 1561/25/2024 07:00 PMTraeron Williams, GTO Boxing, Angel Amezola, R & R Boxing 4Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1451/25/2024 07:00 PMRey Sanchez, Del Bosque Boxing, Carl Sherman III, Unattached 3Yes
SR MALE NOV 203+1/25/2024 07:00 PMAlexandre Rousseau, Montoya Boxing Gym, Jerimiah Wallace, Unattached 3Yes
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
JUNIOR NOV 1451/25/2024 07:00 PMZAID DE JESUS CABRALE GALL, Garland PAL, Alexis Martinez, New Era Boxing Gym 4Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1251/25/2024 07:00 PMVictor Calito, Del Bosque Boxing, Jortdan Silva, Irving PAL 4Yes
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 2031/25/2024 07:00 PMMiles Davis, R & R Boxing, Arouna Ntosengeh, Tmack Elite Boxing 3Yes
SR MALE NOV 2031/25/2024 07:00 PMJuan Castillo, Future Champs, Abideen Bello, The Force Boxing 4Yes
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
JUNIOR NOV 1321/25/2024 07:00 PMAiden Juarez, Montoya Boxing Gym, Anthony Cardozo, New Era Boxing Gym 7Yes
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 203+1/25/2024 07:00 PM  0Yes
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 1391/25/2024 07:00 PMAlbert Rodriguez, Jr. , Ignocio's Boxing, Ledarrien Spencer, Montoya Boxing Gym 1Yes
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
PEEWEE NOV 65 8YO1/25/2024 07:00 PMGabriel Hernandez, Dallas PAL, Leo Rocha, Irving PAL 2Yes
ELITE 1471/25/2024 07:00 PMAndrew Urey, Forney Boxing Club, Matthew Moore, Chapa's Boxing Gym 4Yes
SR MALE NOV 203+1/25/2024 07:00 PMAbedoyin Obisan, Dallas Fight Club, Jose Ponce, Montoya Boxing Gym 4Yes
 1/25/2024 07:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 1251/25/2024 07:00 PMJulio Salvador , Del Bosque Boxing, Rasouid Hollie, Soto Boxing Gym 4Yes
SR MALE NOV 1251/25/2024 07:00 PMAlan Reyes, Ampro Boxing, Carlos Portillo, Maple Ave Boxing 3Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1541/25/2024 07:00 PMNoah Gideon, Legacy Boxing Gym, Tytus Rodriguez, New Era Boxing Gym 3Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1541/25/2024 07:00 PMAngel Nevarez, D-Town Boxing, Leonardo Gurrola, Montoya Boxing Gym 2Yes
YOUTH NOV 1561/25/2024 07:00 PMFernando Lopez, Irving PAL, Jerimiah Brown, Irving PAL 3Yes
ELITE 1391/25/2024 07:00 PMJalen Tate, Ignocio's Boxing, Fernando Estrada, Irving PAL 4Yes
SR MALE NOV 1391/25/2024 07:00 PMTavaris Thurmon, Del Bosque Boxing, Jose Vasquez, Del Bosque Boxing 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 1471/25/2024 07:00 PMJaQualen Lampkin, D-Town Boxing, Nimrod Wynn, Thomas Boxing Team 3Yes
ELITE 1651/25/2024 07:00 PMCameron Lang, Ampro Boxing, Elijah Alvarez, Maple Ave Boxing 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1471/25/2024 07:00 PMHarrington Hamm, Duncanville Boxing Gym, Edgar Borrayo, Legacy Boxing Gym 4Yes
SR MALE NOV 1561/25/2024 07:00 PMAngel Jaquez, Future Champs, Nathan Carrera, Future Champs 5Yes
ELITE 1391/25/2024 07:00 PMDamylo Scott, Forney Boxing Club, Samuel Aguilar, Thomas Boxing Team 3Yes
ELITE 1321/25/2024 07:00 PMJorge Guevara, R & R Boxing, Bishop Booker, D-Town Boxing 3Yes
SR MALE NOV 1321/25/2024 07:00 PMUsiel Chavez Ortega, Pena's Old School, Philip Lockhart, Chapa's Boxing Gym 3Yes
ELITE 1471/25/2024 07:00 PMChristian Cruz, Irving PAL, Ivan Sanchez, Pena's Old School 3Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1321/25/2024 07:00 PMJesus Galvan, Bandera Negra Boxing, Angel Aguliar, Irving PAL 6Yes
ELITE 2031/25/2024 07:00 PMAli Almajdi, Irving PAL, Jose Luis Benitez, SFA 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1191/25/2024 07:00 PMMekhi Davis, Dallas PAL, Luis Vasquez, Jr. , New Era Boxing Gym 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1191/25/2024 07:00 PMPau Lien, Dallas PAL, Nicolas Cabrera III, Unattached 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 1561/25/2024 07:00 PMHarold Hinton, Pena's Old School, Tresuan McMath, Thomas Boxing Team 4Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1251/25/2024 07:00 PMBrandon Huerta , Dallas Hardhitterz, Kevin Galdamez, Bandera Negra Boxing 3Yes
SR MALE NOV 1651/26/2024 01:00 PMMiguel Alverez, Legacy Boxing Gym, Johnathan Hernandez, Pena's Old School 3Yes
YOUTH NOV 110 FM1/26/2024 07:00 PMAngela Perez, GPPD, Jennifer Aguilar, Del Bosque 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1011/26/2024 07:00 PMFabian Galvan, Exodus Boxing Club, Zackary Davila, Tmack Elite Boxing 3Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 154+1/26/2024 07:00 PMPablo Zamora, Soto Boxing Gym, Luis Flores, Dallas Hardhitterz 2Yes
 1/26/2024 07:00 PM   No
YOUTH NOV 1321/26/2024 07:00 PMDAVID ARROYO , Garland PAL, Sammie Walker, Texas Select Boxing 1Yes
BANTAM NOV 851/26/2024 07:00 PMEriberto Mares, Exodus Boxing Club, Joseph Cisneros, Montoya Boxing Gym 2Yes
BANTAM NOV 751/26/2024 07:00 PMDominic Downs, Irving PAL, Isaiah Guerra, Los Gallos Boxing Club 2Yes
PEEWEE NOV 601/26/2024 07:00 PMAaron Rodriguez, Ignocio's Boxing, Daniel Mendieta, R & R Boxing 2Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1541/26/2024 07:00 PMJesus Ortiz, Del Bosque Boxing, Jabrone Williams, Ring of Hope 2Yes
SR FM NOV 1251/26/2024 07:00 PMMaria Nunez Chavez, Del Bosque Boxing, Verenice De Santiago, Dallas H 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1451/26/2024 07:00 PMAlfonso Velazquez, Del Bosque Boxing, Damian Rodela, Exodus Boxing Club 2Yes
JUNIOR NOV 110 FM1/26/2024 07:00 PMDeserey Cedillo, Del Bosque Boxing, Amaya Diaz, Montoya Boxing Gym 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 176+1/26/2024 07:00 PMALEXJANDRO GARCIA , Garland PAL, Erik Holland, Del Bosque Boxing 1Yes
YOUTH NOV 1191/26/2024 07:00 PMMaximo Wvalle, Exodus Boxing Club, Jayden Razo, Montoya Boxing Gym 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1381/26/2024 07:00 PMADRIAN MORLET , Garland PAL, Michael Rosales, Texas Select Boxing 1Yes
YOUTH NOV 1251/26/2024 07:00 PMEdwin Lara, GPPD, Julio Enriquez, R & R Boxing 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 1891/26/2024 07:00 PMZachary Guesmia, Legacy Boxing Gym, Ramon Jackson, Soto Boxing Gym 1Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1761/26/2024 07:00 PMBryan Cisneros, Ampro Boxing, Zackeus Hill, Forney Boxing Club 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOV 1321/26/2024 07:00 PMDallas Perales, Dallas PAL, Victor Chaparro, New Era Boxing Gym 1Yes
YOUTH NOV 1471/26/2024 07:00 PMGarret Spears, Dallas Fight Club, Luis Martinez, D-Town Boxing 1Yes
YOUTH NOV 1251/26/2024 07:00 PMDavid Rangel, D-Town Boxing, Carlos Naya, Maple Ave Boxing 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 1321/27/2024 01:00 PMAlejandro Mijares, Exodus Boxing Club, Philip Lockhart, Chapa's Boxing Gym 5Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
ELITE 1651/27/2024 01:00 PMElijah Alvarez, Maple Ave Boxing, Logan Kirk, Ampro Boxing 2Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
ELITE 154 FM1/27/2024 01:00 PMNatalie Rodriguez, 2nd Chance Boxing, Anna Mendoza, Garland PAL 1Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
JUNIOR OPEN 1381/27/2024 01:00 PMXavier Pullins, Duncanville Boxing Gym, Aiden Anderson, Maple Ave Boxing 1Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
YOUTH NOV 1251/27/2024 01:00 PMEdwin Lara, GPPD, Carlos Naya, Maple Ave Boxing 3Yes
YOUTH NOV 1561/27/2024 01:00 PMTraeron Williams, GTO Boxing, Fernando Lopez, Irving PAL 5Yes
YOUTH NOV 1321/27/2024 01:00 PMFLOYD RICHARDS, Garland PAL, DAVID ARROYO , Garland PAL 2Yes
YOUTH NOV 1471/27/2024 01:00 PMErick Dominguez, Ampro Boxing, Luis Martinez, D-Town Boxing 2Yes
ELITE 1321/27/2024 01:00 PMCarlos Martinez, Irving PAL, Jorge Guevara, R & R Boxing 5Yes
SR MALE NOV 1471/27/2024 01:00 PMJaQualen Lampkin, D-Town Boxing, Harrington Hamm, Duncanville Boxing Gym 5Yes
YOUTH NOV 1391/27/2024 01:00 PMGabriel Vasquez, Team Tef, Alok Patel, Texas Select Boxing 1Yes
SR FM NOV 1251/27/2024 01:00 PMRachel Kim, Maple Ave Boxing, Verenice De Santiago, Dallas H 2Yes
SR MALE NOV 1391/27/2024 01:00 PMJose Vasquez, Del Bosque Boxing, Albert Rodriguez, Jr. , Ignocio's Boxing 3Yes
ELITE 1391/27/2024 01:00 PMFernando Estrada, Irving PAL, Samuel Aguilar, Thomas Boxing Team 5Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 1761/27/2024 01:00 PMGabriel Ellis, Texas Select Boxing, Jalen Warren, Future Champs 1Yes
SR MALE NOV 2031/27/2024 01:00 PMMiles Davis, R & R Boxing, Abideen Bello, The Force Boxing 5Yes
SR MALE NOV 203+1/27/2024 01:00 PMAbedoyin Obisan, Dallas Fight Club, Alexandre Rousseau, Montoya Boxing Gym 5Yes
ELITE 2031/27/2024 01:00 PMAli Almajdi, Irving PAL, Johnathan Bowen, Team Tef 2Yes
JUNIOR OPEN 1321/27/2024 01:00 PMLuke Tate, Wiley Boxing Club, Daryl Thomas II, Dallas PAL 1Yes
ELITE 1471/27/2024 01:00 PMChristian Cruz, Irving PAL, Matthew Moore, Chapa's Boxing Gym 5Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
JUNIOR NOV 1541/27/2024 01:00 PMAngel Nevarez, D-Town Boxing, Noah Gideon, Legacy Boxing Gym 4Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1451/27/2024 01:00 PMZAID DE JESUS CABRALE GALL, Garland PAL, Carl Sherman III, Unattached 5Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1321/27/2024 01:00 PMAngel Aguliar, Irving PAL, Anthony Cardozo, New Era Boxing Gym 8Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1251/27/2024 01:00 PMJortdan Silva, Irving PAL, Kevin Galdamez, Bandera Negra Boxing 5Yes
JUNIOR NOV 1191/27/2024 01:00 PMPau Lien, Dallas PAL, Mekhi Davis, Dallas PAL 3Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 1561/27/2024 01:00 PMAngel Jaquez, Future Champs, Tresuan McMath, Thomas Boxing Team 6Yes
 1/27/2024 01:00 PM   No
SR MALE NOV 1251/27/2024 07:00 PMCarlos Portillo, Maple Ave Boxing, Rasouid Hollie, Soto Boxing Gym 5Yes
SR MALE NOV 1891/27/2024 07:00 PMNeiman Jones, R & R Boxing, Ramon Jackson, Soto Boxing Gym 2Yes
 1/27/2024 07:00 PM   No

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 1/27/2024 11:23:22 AM