League Website

League Schedule - 2023 Corn Belt "C" League

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Thursday, May 2, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #18 Earlville "C" at #09 HBR #1 "C"
Thursday, May 2, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
6:00 pm #01 Marseilles #1 "C" at #08 Sandwich Black "C"
Thursday, May 2, 2024 Newark
6:00 pm #10 HBR #2 "C" at #11 Newark/Lisbon "C"
Thursday, May 2, 2024 Sheridan East
6:00 pm #15 Waterman Red "C" at #12 Serena Black "C"
Thursday, May 2, 2024 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #13 Serena Purple "C" at #20 Somonauk Gold "C"
Thursday, May 2, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #19 Parkview "C" at #16 Waterman Black "C"
Friday, May 3, 2024 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #14 Leland "C" at #04 Plano #2 "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Earlville
10:00 am #19 Parkview "C" at #18 Earlville "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #12 Serena Black "C" at #10 HBR #2 "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Marseilles
10:00 am #21 Somonauk Blue "C" at #01 Marseilles #1 "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
10:00 am #04 Plano #2 "C" at #06 Sandwich Orange "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
10:00 am #20 Somonauk Gold "C" at #07 Sandwich White "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Newark
10:00 am #14 Leland "C" at #11 Newark/Lisbon "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Paw Paw
10:00 am #02 Marseilles #2 "C" at #17 Paw Paw "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 PH Miller West
10:00 am #05 Sandwich Grey "C" at #03 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Sheridan West
10:00 am #15 Waterman Red "C" at #13 Serena Purple "C"
Saturday, May 4, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #08 Sandwich Black "C" at #16 Waterman Black "C"
Monday, May 6, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
6:00 pm #03 Plano #1 "C" at #06 Sandwich Orange "C"
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #17 Paw Paw "C" at #20 Somonauk Gold "C"
Thursday, May 9, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #09 HBR #1 "C" at #19 Parkview "C"
Thursday, May 9, 2024 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #05 Sandwich Grey "C" at #04 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, May 9, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #16 Waterman Black "C" at #21 Somonauk Blue "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Earlville
10:00 am #21 Somonauk Blue "C" at #18 Earlville "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #08 Sandwich Black "C" at #09 HBR #1 "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Leland
10:00 am #13 Serena Purple "C" at #14 Leland "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Marseilles
10:00 am #20 Somonauk Gold "C" at #01 Marseilles #1 "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
10:00 am #11 Newark/Lisbon "C" at #05 Sandwich Grey "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
10:00 am #10 HBR #2 "C" at #07 Sandwich White "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Paw Paw
10:00 am #15 Waterman Red "C" at #17 Paw Paw "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Sheridan East
10:00 am #06 Sandwich Orange "C" at #12 Serena Black "C"
Saturday, May 11, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #02 Marseilles #2 "C" at #16 Waterman Black "C"
Monday, May 13, 2024 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Orange "C" at #13 Serena Purple "C"
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
6:00 pm #18 Earlville "C" at #08 Sandwich Black "C"
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
6:00 pm #19 Parkview "C" at #08 Sandwich Black "C"
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #10 HBR #2 "C" at #13 Serena Purple "C"
Thursday, May 16, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #17 Paw Paw "C" at #10 HBR #2 "C"
Thursday, May 16, 2024 Marseilles
6:00 pm #18 Earlville "C" at #02 Marseilles #2 "C"
Thursday, May 16, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #16 Waterman Black "C" at #20 Somonauk Gold "C"
Thursday, May 16, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #01 Marseilles #1 "C" at #15 Waterman Red "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Earlville
10:00 am #20 Somonauk Gold "C" at #18 Earlville "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #02 Marseilles #2 "C" at #09 HBR #1 "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
10:00 am #06 Sandwich Orange "C" at #07 Sandwich White "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Newark
10:00 am #04 Plano #2 "C" at #11 Newark/Lisbon "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Paw Paw
10:00 am #14 Leland "C" at #17 Paw Paw "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 PH Miller West
10:00 am #12 Serena Black "C" at #03 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Sheridan West
10:00 am #05 Sandwich Grey "C" at #13 Serena Purple "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Somonauk Bus Barn
10:00 am #21 Somonauk Blue "C" at #19 Parkview "C"
Saturday, May 18, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #15 Waterman Red "C" at #16 Waterman Black "C"
Monday, May 20, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
6:00 pm #12 Serena Black "C" at #05 Sandwich Grey "C"
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
6:00 pm #13 Serena Purple "C" at #07 Sandwich White "C"
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 Leland
6:00 pm #12 Serena Black "C" at #14 Leland "C"
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
6:00 pm #11 Newark/Lisbon "C" at #06 Sandwich Orange "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #16 Waterman Black "C" at #10 HBR #2 "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Leland
6:00 pm #01 Marseilles #1 "C" at #14 Leland "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Marseilles
6:00 pm #19 Parkview "C" at #02 Marseilles #2 "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich White "C" at #05 Sandwich Grey "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
6:00 pm #17 Paw Paw "C" at #06 Sandwich Orange "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #12 Serena Black "C" at #04 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #03 Plano #1 "C" at #13 Serena Purple "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #09 HBR #1 "C" at #20 Somonauk Gold "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Black "C" at #21 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, May 23, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #18 Earlville "C" at #15 Waterman Red "C"
Saturday, May 25, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #21 Somonauk Blue "C" at #09 HBR #1 "C"
Saturday, May 25, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
10:00 am #14 Leland "C" at #07 Sandwich White "C"
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 Klatt Park
7:30 pm #04 Plano #2 "C" at #03 Plano #1 "C"
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 Marseilles
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich White "C" at #02 Marseilles #2 "C"
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #17 Paw Paw "C" at #21 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Earlville
6:00 pm #10 HBR #2 "C" at #18 Earlville "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #15 Waterman Red "C" at #09 HBR #1 "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Marseilles
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Orange "C" at #01 Marseilles #1 "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
6:00 pm #02 Marseilles #2 "C" at #08 Sandwich Black "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
6:00 pm #03 Plano #1 "C" at #07 Sandwich White "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #05 Sandwich Grey "C" at #17 Paw Paw "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #13 Serena Purple "C" at #04 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Sheridan East
6:00 pm #11 Newark/Lisbon "C" at #12 Serena Black "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #20 Somonauk Gold "C" at #19 Parkview "C"
Thursday, May 30, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #14 Leland "C" at #16 Waterman Black "C"
Saturday, June 1, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #09 HBR #1 "C" at #10 HBR #2 "C"
Saturday, June 1, 2024 Marseilles
10:00 am #21 Somonauk Blue "C" at #02 Marseilles #2 "C"
Saturday, June 1, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
10:00 am #01 Marseilles #1 "C" at #05 Sandwich Grey "C"
Saturday, June 1, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
10:00 am #16 Waterman Black "C" at #06 Sandwich Orange "C"
Saturday, June 1, 2024 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #08 Sandwich Black "C" at #20 Somonauk Gold "C"
Saturday, June 1, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #19 Parkview "C" at #15 Waterman Red "C"
Tuesday, June 4, 2024 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich White "C" at #04 Plano #2 "C"
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 Newark
6:00 pm #17 Paw Paw "C" at #11 Newark/Lisbon "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Earlville
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Orange "C" at #18 Earlville "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #10 HBR #2 "C" at #19 Parkview "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Leland
6:00 pm #09 HBR #1 "C" at #14 Leland "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Marseilles
6:00 pm #03 Plano #1 "C" at #01 Marseilles #1 "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
6:00 pm #15 Waterman Red "C" at #08 Sandwich Black "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Newark
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich White "C" at #11 Newark/Lisbon "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #04 Plano #2 "C" at #17 Paw Paw "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Sheridan East
6:00 pm #13 Serena Purple "C" at #12 Serena Black "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #20 Somonauk Gold "C" at #21 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, June 6, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #05 Sandwich Grey "C" at #16 Waterman Black "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #08 Sandwich Black "C" at #10 HBR #2 "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Leland
10:00 am #14 Leland "C" at #19 Parkview "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Marseilles
10:00 am #04 Plano #2 "C" at #01 Marseilles #1 "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
10:00 am #18 Earlville "C" at #05 Sandwich Grey "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
10:00 am #09 HBR #1 "C" at #06 Sandwich Orange "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 PH Miller West
10:00 am #16 Waterman Black "C" at #03 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Sheridan East
10:00 am #07 Sandwich White "C" at #12 Serena Black "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #02 Marseilles #2 "C" at #20 Somonauk Gold "C"
Saturday, June 8, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #21 Somonauk Blue "C" at #15 Waterman Red "C"
2:00 pm #07 Sandwich White "C" at #15 Waterman Red "C"
Monday, June 10, 2024 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #11 Newark/Lisbon "C" at #03 Plano #1 "C"
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 Leland
6:00 pm #18 Earlville "C" at #14 Leland "C"
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #03 Plano #1 "C" at #17 Paw Paw "C"
Wednesday, June 12, 2024 Newark
7:30 pm #13 Serena Purple "C" at #11 Newark/Lisbon "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Earlville
6:00 pm #03 Plano #1 "C" at #18 Earlville "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #05 Sandwich Grey "C" at #09 HBR #1 "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Leland
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Black "C" at #14 Leland "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Marseilles
6:00 pm #11 Newark/Lisbon "C" at #01 Marseilles #1 "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Orange "C" at #19 Parkview "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #16 Waterman Black "C" at #04 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Sheridan East
6:00 pm #17 Paw Paw "C" at #12 Serena Black "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #10 HBR #2 "C" at #21 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, June 13, 2024 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #02 Marseilles #2 "C" at #15 Waterman Red "C"
Saturday, June 15, 2024 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #01 Marseilles #1 "C" at #10 HBR #2 "C"
Saturday, June 15, 2024 Memorial Park Field 1
10:00 am #19 Parkview "C" at #05 Sandwich Grey "C"
Saturday, June 15, 2024 Memorial Park Field 3
10:00 am #04 Plano #2 "C" at #08 Sandwich Black "C"
Saturday, June 15, 2024 PH Miller West
10:00 am #09 HBR #1 "C" at #03 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, June 15, 2024 Sheridan West
10:00 am #20 Somonauk Gold "C" at #13 Serena Purple "C"
Saturday, June 15, 2024 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #11 Newark/Lisbon "C" at #21 Somonauk Blue "C"
Saturday, June 15, 2024 Marseilles
8:00 pm #12 Serena Black "C" at #02 Marseilles #2 "C"
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 Marseilles
6:00 pm #01 Marseilles #1 "C" at #02 Marseilles #2 "C"

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.45
from All-Pro Software on 6/16/2024 6:29:14 PM