2023 WNSL Fall Baseball League Schedule

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Links

Schedule Index



S1 10th Boys
S2 10th-12th Boys
S3 10U
S4 10U
S5 10U
S6 11th Boys
S7 11th Grade Boys
S8 12th Boys
S9 12th Grade Boys
S10 12U
S11 12U
S12 12U
S13 14U
S14 1A
S15 1A
S16 1st Boys
S17 1st Boys
S18 1st Girls
S19 1st Grade Boys
S20 1st Grade Boys
S21 1st Grade Girls
S22 1st/2nd Grade
S23 1st/2nd Grade
S24 1st/2nd Grade
S25 1st/2nd Grade Boys
S26 1st/2nd Grade Girls
S27 2A
S28 2A
S29 2nd Boys
S30 2nd Boys/Girls
S31 2nd Girls
S32 2nd Grade Boys
S33 2nd Grade Boys
S34 2nd Grade Girls
S35 2nd Grade Girls
S36 3A
S37 3A
S38 3rd Boys
S39 3rd Boys
S40 3rd Girls
S41 3rd Grade
S42 3rd Grade Boys
S43 3rd Grade Boys
S44 3rd Grade Boys
S45 3rd Grade Boys
S46 3rd Grade Boys
S47 3rd Grade Girls
S48 3rd Grade Girls
S49 3rd/4th Girls
S50 3rd/4th Grade Girls
S51 3rd/4th Grade Girls
S52 3rd/4th Grade Girls
S53 4A
S54 4A
S55 4th Boys
S56 4th Boys
S57 4th Girls
S58 4th Grade
S59 4th Grade Boys
S60 4th Grade Boys
S61 4th Grade Boys
S62 4th Grade Boys
S63 4th Grade Boys
S64 4th Grade Girls
S65 4th Grade Girls
S66 5A
S67 5A/6A
S68 5th Boys
S69 5th Girls
S70 5th Grade Boys
S71 5th Grade Boys
S72 5th Grade Boys
S73 5th Grade Boys
S74 5th Grade Girls
S75 5th/6th Boys
S76 5th/6th Girls
S77 5th/6th Grade
S78 5th/6th Grade Boys
S79 5th/6th Grade Girls
S80 5th/6th Grade Girls
S81 5th/6th Grade Girls
S82 5th/6th Grade Girls
S83 6A
S84 6th Boys
S85 6th Girls
S86 6th Grade Boys
S87 6th Grade Boys
S88 6th Grade Boys
S89 6th Grade Boys
S90 6th-8th Grade Girls
S91 6U
S92 6U
S93 6U
S94 7-9th Grade
S95 7A/8A
S96 7th - 9th Grade Boys
S97 7th - 9th Grade Girls
S98 7th - 9th Grade Girls
S99 7th Boys
S100 7th Grade Boys
S101 7th/8th Grade Boys
S102 7th/8th Grade Boys
S103 7th-9th Boys
S104 7th-9th Girls
S105 7th-9th Girls
S106 7th-9th Grade Boys
S107 7th-9th Grade Girls
S108 8th Boys
S109 8th Grade Boys
S110 8U
S111 8U
S112 8U
S113 9th Boys
S114 9th Grade Boys
S115 9th/10th Grade Boys
S116 High School Boys
S117 HS - 11th/12th
S118 HS - 9th/10th
S119 KB
S120 KB
S121 KG/1G
S122 Kindergarten
S123 Kindergarten Boys
S124 Kindergarten Girls
S125 Majors
S126 Majors
S127 Majors
S128 Middle School Baseball
S129 Minors
S130 Minors
S131 Minors
S132 PK/K
S133 PK/K
S134 PK/K
S135 Pre-K
S136 Pre-K
S137 Pre-K & K
S138 Pre-K & KG
S139 Prep
S140 Prep
S141 Prep
S142 Rookies
S143 Rookies
S144 Rookies
S145 Thunder
S146 Wookies - Coach Pitch
S147 Wookies - Coach Pitch
S148 Wookies - TBall
S149 Wookies - T-Ball
S150 Wookies (4/5)
S151 Wookies (5/6)

Thursday, October 19, 2023 BSAA
7:15 pm S13 Pink Tigers (Lucas) at BSAA
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 1
9:00 am S12 Wild Things (Snell) at Saints (Uden)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 1
10:30 am S12 Wild Things (Snell) at Panthers (Kitchen)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 1
12:00 pm S12 CH Renegades at Panthers (Kitchen)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 1
1:30 pm S12 CH Panthers at Zombies (Thompson)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 1
3:00 pm S12 CH Team 3 at Hawks (Alexander)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 1
4:30 pm S13 Charlotte (Freeman) at Pink Tigers (Lucas)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 2
9:00 am S5 Lady Beasts (Askew) at Lady Lions (Burgdorf)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 2
10:30 am S5 Red Crush (Lott) at Pink Ladies (Buck)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 2
12:00 pm S5 Lady Tigers (Evans & Lubnik) at Golden Girls (Sawyer)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 2
1:30 pm S5 Alicorns (Bonavita) at Lions (Self)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 2
3:00 pm S5 Tigers (Rankin) at Alicorns (Bonavita)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 2
4:30 pm S5 Panther Pride (Hilkin) at Diamond Dolls (DeBusk)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 3
8:30 am S93 Panthers (Stiefvater) at Diamond Dingers (Tompkins)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 3
9:35 am S93 Red Robins (Hardesty) at Diamond Dingers (Tompkins)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 3
10:40 am S111 Love Birds (Wright) at Lady Tigers (Davis)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 3
12:00 pm S111 White Tigers (Wall) at Super Stars (Nolte)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 3
1:20 pm S111 Commodores (Hipps) at Hornet Hustlers (DeBusk)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Green Hills Park (JT Moore) - Field 3
2:40 pm S111 Panthers (Manning & Vernier) at Power Panthers (Hilkin)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Pitts Park
9:00 am S139 Diamond Dogs (Greene) at CH Dodgers (Carr)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Pitts Park
11:00 am S139 CH Dodgers (Carr) at Diamond Dogs (Greene)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Pitts Park
1:00 pm S139 Moon Shots (Veit) at CH Dodgers (Carr)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Pitts Park
3:00 pm S139 CH Dodgers (Carr) at Moon Shots (Veit)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Pitts Park
5:00 pm S139 Rockies (Hardie) at CH Rail Riders (McCreary)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Pitts Park
7:00 pm S139 CH Rail Riders (McCreary) at Rockies (Hardie)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 2
9:00 am S148 Matt Bubis (TBall) at Doug Mills & Burns Parker (TBall)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 2
10:15 am S148 The Centerfields (Crist) at Doug Mills & Burns Parker (TBall)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 2
11:30 am S148 The Centerfields (Crist) at Braves (Smith) (TBall)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 2
12:45 pm S146 Cubs (Boswell) at Braves (Smith) (Wookies)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 2
2:00 pm S146 Jordan Hammond (Wookies) at Padres (Trimble)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 2
3:15 pm S146 Padres (Trimble) at Hill & Butera (Wookies)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 2
4:45 pm S144 Ceesun Andrews (Rookies) at Ted Woods (Rookies)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
9:00 am S127 Red Sox (Campbell) at Dodgers (Anckner)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
10:45 am S127 Reds (Mulloy) (Majors) at Angels (Lowes & Huddleston)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
12:30 pm S127 Lions (Cornwall) at D'Backs - Red (Davis)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
2:15 pm S127 Dodgers (Newman) at D'Backs - Black (Davis)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
4:00 pm S131 Braves (Pettigrew) at Commodores (Stout/Stiller)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
5:45 pm S131 Jeff Krebs (Minors) at Eric Gooden (Minors)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 4
10:45 am S131 Roddy Story (Minors) at Pirates - Black (Van Diver)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 4
12:30 pm S131 Wild Bulls (Coleman) at Pirates - Gold (Van Diver)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 4
2:15 pm S131 Cubs (Williams) at Orioles (Thigpen)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 4
4:00 pm S131 Bananas (VanPelt) at Orioles (Thigpen)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 4
5:45 pm S131 Brandon Ryan (Minors) at Giants (Brown)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
9:00 am S139 FBC Rail Riders at Braves (Ballard)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
11:00 am S139 Braves (Ballard) at FBC Rail Riders
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
1:00 pm S139 FBC Bulls at Stars (Kenaston)
Saturday, October 21, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
3:00 pm S139 Stars (Kenaston) at FBC Bulls
Sunday, October 22, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
2:30 pm S144 Ceesun Andrews (Rookies) at Raptors (Malone)
Sunday, October 22, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 3
4:00 pm S144 Royals (Stahl) at Jason Roberson (Rookies)
Sunday, October 22, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 4
1:00 pm S144 Dave Kelleher (Rookies) at Diamond Wolves (Greathouse)
Sunday, October 22, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 4
2:30 pm S144 Mach 10 Fireballs (Cain) at Dave Friedl (Rookies)
Monday, October 23, 2023 Charlotte Park
6:30 pm S13 Pink Tigers (Lucas) at Charlotte (Freeman)
Tuesday, October 24, 2023 Jim Warren Park Field 1
6:30 pm S139 Moon Shots (Veit) at FBC Bananas (Schindley)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
8:00 am S94 Laura Rouse (7G) at Gummy Bears (Wilse)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
9:00 am S94 Hayden Alderson (7-9B) at Tim Nichols (7-9B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
10:00 am S94 Louisa Altman (7-9B) at Team Edge (McGugin)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
11:00 am S94 Ryan Thewes (7-9B) at Lisa Sudderth (7-9B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
12:00 pm S94 7-9B FA Team at Ryan Thewes (7-9B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
1:00 pm S77 Sharks (McLeod) at Chad Steves (6B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
2:00 pm S77 Sharks (McLeod) at Zach Dorris (5B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
3:00 pm S22 Eric Farrell (1/2) at Ryan Rothe (1/2)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
8:30 am S41 Lions (Gordon/ Kroplin) at Vanessa Sharer (3B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
9:30 am S58 Justin Simpson (4B) at Hawks (Dehner)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
10:30 am S41 Gregory Fenske (3B) at Adam Edwards (3B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
11:30 am S41 Jacob Rasnick (3B) at Emily Bistrow I (3B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
12:30 pm S41 Emily Bistrow II (3B) at Sushri Bhatt (3B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
1:30 pm S41 3G/4G FA Team at Sean Johnson (3B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
2:30 pm S77 Abe Kelleher (6B) at Will Smith (6B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
3:30 pm S58 Baxter Lee (4B) at Trevor Coe (4B)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
8:30 am S133 Brad Prescott (PK/K) at Elizabeth Welch (PK/K)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
9:30 am S22 Panthers (Doolittle) at Hayden Jaques (1/2)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
10:30 am S22 Megan Callender (1/2) at Millslagle (1/2)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
11:30 am S22 Megan Callender (1/2) at 1st/ 2nd FA Team 1
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
12:30 pm S22 Jeff Newman (1/2) at 1st/ 2nd FA Team 3
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
1:30 pm S22 Michael Reese (1/2) at Taylor/ Neyland (1/2)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
2:30 pm S22 Daniel Parker (1/2) at Justin Purpero (1/2)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
3:30 pm S22 Wick Ruehling (1/2) at Saints SC (Brewer)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
8:00 am S133 Kyle Rosenberg (PK/K) at Eric Osborne (PK/K)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
9:00 am S133 Kevin Luftman (PK/K) at Mulvey (PK/K)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
10:00 am S133 Cheetahs (Bernstein) at Nick Cesnick I (PK/K)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
11:00 am S133 Brian Hoffman (PK/K) at Nick Cesnick II (PK/K)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
12:00 pm S133 Lightning USA (Serck) at Justin Farr (PK/K)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
1:00 pm S133 Sheppard/ Phelps/ Montgomery (PK/K) at PK/K FA Team 2
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
2:00 pm S133 Jr. Irish (Thacker) at Michaels Reese (PK/K)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
3:00 pm S133 Greg Zagnoev (PK/K) at Ponies (Smith)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Nolensville Baseball Park
11:00 am S139 Stars (Kenaston) at Nolensville (Lindsay)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Nolensville Baseball Park
1:00 pm S139 Nolensville (Lindsay) at Stars (Kenaston)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Nolensville Baseball Park
3:00 pm S139 Diamond Dogs (Greene) at Nolensville (Combs)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Nolensville Baseball Park
5:00 pm S139 Nolensville (Combs) at Diamond Dogs (Greene)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Page High School
9:00 am S139 Rockies (Hardie) at College Grove Thunderbirds
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Page High School
11:00 am S139 College Grove Thunderbirds at Rockies (Hardie)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
9:00 am S139 FBC Hot Rods at Braves (Ballard)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
11:00 am S139 Braves (Ballard) at FBC Hot Rods
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
1:00 pm S139 SWA Hitmen (Northrup) at Moon Shots (Veit)
Saturday, October 28, 2023 Warner Park Baseball Field 5
3:00 pm S139 Moon Shots (Veit) at SWA Hitmen (Northrup)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
8:00 am S41 Vanessa Sharer (3B) at Gregory Fenske (3B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
9:00 am S77 Graham Rowbottom (6B) at Chad Steves (6B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
10:00 am S94 Ryan Thewes (7-9B) at Louisa Altman (7-9B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
11:00 am S94 Team Edge (McGugin) at 7-9B FA Team
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
12:00 pm S94 Tim Nichols (7-9B) at Lisa Sudderth (7-9B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
1:00 pm S94 Hayden Alderson (7-9B) at Tim Nichols (7-9B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
2:00 pm S77 Abe Kelleher (6B) at Laura Rouse (7G)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
3:00 pm S77 Zach Dorris (5B) at Will Smith (6B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
8:30 am S133 Mulvey (PK/K) at Elizabeth Welch (PK/K)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
9:30 am S41 Sean Johnson (3B) at Emily Bistrow II (3B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
10:30 am S41 Sushri Bhatt (3B) at Emily Bistrow I (3B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
11:30 am S58 Justin Simpson (4B) at Baxter Lee (4B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
12:30 pm S58 Trevor Coe (4B) at Hawks (Dehner)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
1:30 pm S41 Lions (Gordon/ Kroplin) at Jacob Rasnick (3B)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
2:30 pm S41 Adam Edwards (3B) at 3G/4G FA Team
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
8:30 am S22 Justin Purpero (1/2) at Hayden Jaques (1/2)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
9:30 am S22 Hayden Jaques (1/2) at Saints SC (Brewer)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
10:30 am S22 Taylor/ Neyland (1/2) at 1st/ 2nd FA Team 3
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
11:30 am S22 Michael Reese (1/2) at Panthers (Doolittle)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
12:30 pm S22 Millslagle (1/2) at 1st/ 2nd FA Team 1
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
1:30 pm S22 Ryan Rothe (1/2) at Megan Callender (1/2)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
2:30 pm S22 Eric Farrell (1/2) at Jeff Newman (1/2)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
3:30 pm S22 Daniel Parker (1/2) at Wick Ruehling (1/2)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
8:00 am S133 Brian Hoffman (PK/K) at Kyle Rosenberg (PK/K)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
9:00 am S133 Sheppard/ Phelps/ Montgomery (PK/K) at Jr. Irish (Thacker)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
10:00 am S133 Justin Farr (PK/K) at Michaels Reese (PK/K)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
11:00 am S133 Lightning USA (Serck) at Greg Zagnoev (PK/K)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
12:00 pm S133 PK/K FA Team 2 at Ponies (Smith)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
1:00 pm S133 Cheetahs (Bernstein) at Eric Osborne (PK/K)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
2:00 pm S133 Brad Prescott (PK/K) at Nick Cesnick II (PK/K)
Saturday, November 4, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
3:00 pm S133 Kevin Luftman (PK/K) at Nick Cesnick I (PK/K)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
8:00 am S58 Trevor Coe (4B) at Justin Simpson (4B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
9:00 am S58 Hawks (Dehner) at Baxter Lee (4B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
10:00 am S94 Ryan Thewes (7-9B) at Team Edge (McGugin)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
11:00 am S77 Laura Rouse (7G) at Graham Rowbottom (6B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
12:00 pm S77 Will Smith (6B) at Laura Rouse (7G)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
1:00 pm S94 Lisa Sudderth (7-9B) at Gummy Bears (Wilse)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
2:00 pm S94 Tim Nichols (7-9B) at Louisa Altman (7-9B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
3:00 pm S94 Hayden Alderson (7-9B) at 7-9B FA Team
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
8:30 am S133 Greg Zagnoev (PK/K) at Sheppard/ Phelps/ Montgomery (PK/K)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
9:30 am S41 Adam Edwards (3B) at Jacob Rasnick (3B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
10:30 am S41 Sean Johnson (3B) at Vanessa Sharer (3B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
11:30 am S41 Emily Bistrow I (3B) at Gregory Fenske (3B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
12:30 pm S41 Emily Bistrow II (3B) at 3G/4G FA Team
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
1:30 pm S41 Sushri Bhatt (3B) at Lions (Gordon/ Kroplin)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
2:30 pm S77 Sharks (McLeod) at Abe Kelleher (6B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
3:30 pm S77 Chad Steves (6B) at Zach Dorris (5B)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
8:30 am S22 1st/ 2nd FA Team 3 at Panthers (Doolittle)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
9:30 am S22 Saints SC (Brewer) at Justin Purpero (1/2)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
10:30 am S22 Daniel Parker (1/2) at Michael Reese (1/2)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
11:30 am S22 Millslagle (1/2) at Eric Farrell (1/2)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
12:30 pm S22 Megan Callender (1/2) at Eric Farrell (1/2)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
1:30 pm S22 1st/ 2nd FA Team 1 at Ryan Rothe (1/2)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
2:30 pm S22 Wick Ruehling (1/2) at Hayden Jaques (1/2)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
3:30 pm S22 Taylor/ Neyland (1/2) at Jeff Newman (1/2)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
8:00 am S133 Eric Osborne (PK/K) at Mulvey (PK/K)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
9:00 am S133 Brad Prescott (PK/K) at Nick Cesnick I (PK/K)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
10:00 am S133 Nick Cesnick II (PK/K) at Brian Hoffman (PK/K)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
11:00 am S133 Ponies (Smith) at Lightning USA (Serck)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
12:00 pm S133 Michaels Reese (PK/K) at PK/K FA Team 2
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
1:00 pm S133 Jr. Irish (Thacker) at Justin Farr (PK/K)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
2:00 pm S133 Elizabeth Welch (PK/K) at Kevin Luftman (PK/K)
Saturday, November 11, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
3:00 pm S133 Kyle Rosenberg (PK/K) at Cheetahs (Bernstein)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
8:00 am S94 Lisa Sudderth (7-9B) at Hayden Alderson (7-9B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
9:00 am S94 Louisa Altman (7-9B) at 7-9B FA Team
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
10:00 am S94 Tim Nichols (7-9B) at Team Edge (McGugin)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
11:00 am S94 Ryan Thewes (7-9B) at Gummy Bears (Wilse)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
12:00 pm S77 Graham Rowbottom (6B) at Abe Kelleher (6B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
1:00 pm S77 Zach Dorris (5B) at Abe Kelleher (6B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
2:00 pm S77 Will Smith (6B) at Sharks (McLeod)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 1
3:00 pm S77 Chad Steves (6B) at Laura Rouse (7G)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
8:30 am S41 Gregory Fenske (3B) at Lions (Gordon/ Kroplin)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
9:30 am S41 Jacob Rasnick (3B) at Sushri Bhatt (3B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
10:30 am S41 Emily Bistrow I (3B) at Sean Johnson (3B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
11:30 am S41 Emily Bistrow II (3B) at Adam Edwards (3B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
12:30 pm S41 3G/4G FA Team at Vanessa Sharer (3B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
1:30 pm S22 Justin Purpero (1/2) at Wick Ruehling (1/2)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
2:30 pm S58 Hawks (Dehner) at Justin Simpson (4B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 2
3:30 pm S58 Trevor Coe (4B) at Baxter Lee (4B)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
8:30 am S133 PK/K FA Team 2 at Jr. Irish (Thacker)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
9:30 am S22 Jeff Newman (1/2) at Michael Reese (1/2)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
10:30 am S22 Ryan Rothe (1/2) at Millslagle (1/2)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
11:30 am S22 Panthers (Doolittle) at Taylor/ Neyland (1/2)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
12:30 pm S22 Eric Farrell (1/2) at 1st/ 2nd FA Team 1
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
1:30 pm S22 Megan Callender (1/2) at 1st/ 2nd FA Team 3
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
2:30 pm S22 Hayden Jaques (1/2) at Daniel Parker (1/2)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 3
3:30 pm S22 Saints SC (Brewer) at Daniel Parker (1/2)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
8:00 am S133 Eric Osborne (PK/K) at Elizabeth Welch (PK/K)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
9:00 am S133 Ponies (Smith) at Justin Farr (PK/K)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
10:00 am S133 Lightning USA (Serck) at Sheppard/ Phelps/ Montgomery (PK/K)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
11:00 am S133 Michaels Reese (PK/K) at Greg Zagnoev (PK/K)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
12:00 pm S133 Kyle Rosenberg (PK/K) at Brad Prescott (PK/K)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
1:00 pm S133 Nick Cesnick II (PK/K) at Kevin Luftman (PK/K)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
2:00 pm S133 Nick Cesnick I (PK/K) at Mulvey (PK/K)
Saturday, November 18, 2023 Boost FitClub Field 4
3:00 pm S133 Cheetahs (Bernstein) at Brian Hoffman (PK/K)

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 10/19/2023 11:37:34 AM