League Website

Game Scores - 2023 Corn Belt "C" League

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Thursday, May 4, 2023 Earlville
6:00 pm #11 Waterman Red "C" 6
#09 Earlville "C" 3
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #02 Somonauk Blue "C" 5
#07 HBR #1 "C" 1
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Leland
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" 3
#06 Leland "C" 5
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #05 Serena "C" 0
#04 Lisbon Green "C" 4
Thursday, May 4, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #08 HBR #2 "C" 2
#12 Plano #1 "C" 3
Thursday, May 4, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "C" 6
#14 Plano #3 "C" 0
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #03 Newark Blue "C" 9
#10 Waterman Black"C" 5
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #02 Somonauk Blue "C" 9
#08 HBR #2 "C" 0
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Paw Paw
10:00 am #11 Waterman Red "C" 3
#15 Paw Paw "C" 9
Saturday, May 6, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #07 HBR #1 "C" 3
#12 Plano #1 "C" 7
Saturday, May 6, 2023 PH Miller West
10:00 am #06 Leland "C" 8
#14 Plano #3 "C" 3
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Sheridan West
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" 0
#05 Serena "C" 15
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" 6
#01 Somonauk Gold "C" 7
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #04 Lisbon Green "C" 3
#10 Waterman Black"C" 10
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" 13
#08 HBR #2 "C" 0
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #09 Earlville "C" 2
#04 Lisbon Green "C" 9
Thursday, May 11, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #07 HBR #1 "C" 1
#14 Plano #3 "C" 11
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #10 Waterman Black"C" 4
#05 Serena "C" 3
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #03 Newark Blue "C" 5
#01 Somonauk Gold "C" 2
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #02 Somonauk Blue "C" 16
#11 Waterman Red "C" 8
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Earlville
10:00 am #08 HBR #2 "C" 0
#09 Earlville "C" 1
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #03 Newark Blue "C" 14
#07 HBR #1 "C" 1
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Leland
10:00 am #15 Paw Paw "C" 6
#06 Leland "C" 2
Saturday, May 13, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #02 Somonauk Blue "C" 10
#12 Plano #1 "C" 7
Saturday, May 13, 2023 PH Miller West
10:00 am #04 Lisbon Green "C" 7
#13 Plano #2 "C" 2
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #11 Waterman Red "C" 3
#01 Somonauk Gold "C" 5
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #14 Plano #3 "C" 1
#10 Waterman Black"C" 14
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Earlville
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" 11
#09 Earlville "C" 1
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" 19
#07 HBR #1 "C" 4
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #11 Waterman Red "C" 4
#03 Newark Blue "C" 16
Thursday, May 18, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #05 Serena "C" 12
#14 Plano #3 "C" 3
Thursday, May 18, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #08 HBR #2 "C" 6
#13 Plano #2 "C" 1
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #04 Lisbon Green "C" 6
#02 Somonauk Blue "C" 7
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" 1
#10 Waterman Black"C" 12
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Lisbon C Field
10:00 am #14 Plano #3 "C" 3
#04 Lisbon Green "C" 7
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Newark
10:00 am #05 Serena "C" 6
#03 Newark Blue "C" 10
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Paw Paw
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" 2
#15 Paw Paw "C" 10
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #07 HBR #1 "C" 1
#01 Somonauk Gold "C" 8
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" 0
#02 Somonauk Blue "C" 5
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Earlville
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "C" 7
#09 Earlville "C" 2
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" 12
#08 HBR #2 "C" 0
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #04 Lisbon Green "C" 6
#03 Newark Blue "C" 11
Thursday, May 25, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #10 Waterman Black"C" 9
#13 Plano #2 "C" 0
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" 1
#05 Serena "C" 9
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" 11
#02 Somonauk Blue "C" 15
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #14 Plano #3 "C" 2
#11 Waterman Red "C" 10
Saturday, May 27, 2023 Earlville
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" 4
#09 Earlville "C" 2
Saturday, May 27, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #10 Waterman Black"C" 2
#12 Plano #1 "C" 3
Tuesday, May 30, 2023 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" 3
#15 Paw Paw "C" 8
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" 13
#07 HBR #1 "C" 6
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Leland
6:00 pm #05 Serena "C" 13
#06 Leland "C" 5
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" 1
#04 Lisbon Green "C" 13
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #13 Plano #2 "C" 3
#03 Newark Blue "C" 15
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #08 HBR #2 "C" 0
#15 Paw Paw "C" 15
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #14 Plano #3 "C" 5
#02 Somonauk Blue "C" 9
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #11 Waterman Red "C" 3
#10 Waterman Black"C" 17
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #10 Waterman Black"C" 15
#07 HBR #1 "C" 1
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Leland
10:00 am #04 Lisbon Green "C" 7
#06 Leland "C" 7
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Newark
10:00 am #02 Somonauk Blue "C" 12
#03 Newark Blue "C" 8
Saturday, June 3, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" 0
#14 Plano #3 "C" 7
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Sheridan West
10:00 am #08 HBR #2 "C" 1
#05 Serena "C" 11
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #15 Paw Paw "C" 13
#01 Somonauk Gold "C" 7
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" 2
#11 Waterman Red "C" 15
Tuesday, June 6, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #05 Serena "C" 3
#02 Somonauk Blue "C" 4
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #10 Waterman Black"C" 12
#08 HBR #2 "C" 0
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" 0
#04 Lisbon Green "C" 8
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #07 HBR #1 "C" 0
#15 Paw Paw "C" 7
Thursday, June 8, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #03 Newark Blue "C" 18
#14 Plano #3 "C" 0
Thursday, June 8, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #02 Somonauk Blue "C" 15
#13 Plano #2 "C" 0
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" 2
#05 Serena "C" 8
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" 19
#11 Waterman Red "C" 8
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Earlville
10:00 am #03 Newark Blue "C" 12
#09 Earlville "C" 0
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #07 HBR #1 "C" 2
#08 HBR #2 "C" 0
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Lisbon C Field
10:00 am #15 Paw Paw "C" 13
#04 Lisbon Green "C" 4
Saturday, June 10, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #11 Waterman Red "C" 7
#12 Plano #1 "C" 3
Saturday, June 10, 2023 PH Miller West
10:00 am #05 Serena "C" 11
#13 Plano #2 "C" 0
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #01 Somonauk Gold "C" 6
#02 Somonauk Blue "C" 15
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #06 Leland "C" 10
#10 Waterman Black"C" 13
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #04 Lisbon Green "C" 9
#08 HBR #2 "C" 4
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Leland
6:00 pm #09 Earlville "C" 0
#06 Leland "C" 9
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" 2
#03 Newark Blue "C" 8
Thursday, June 15, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #14 Plano #3 "C" 4
#13 Plano #2 "C" 3
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "C" 7
#05 Serena "C" 9
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #07 HBR #1 "C" 5
#11 Waterman Red "C" 15
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" 8
#07 HBR #1 "C" 2
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Leland
10:00 am #03 Newark Blue "C" 12
#06 Leland "C" 11
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Paw Paw
10:00 am #10 Waterman Black"C" 4
#15 Paw Paw "C" 5
Saturday, June 17, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #14 Plano #3 "C" ...
#12 Plano #1 "C" ...
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" 0
#01 Somonauk Gold "C" 11
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #08 HBR #2 "C" 7
#11 Waterman Red "C" 8

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/18/2023 5:10:25 PM