League Website

League Schedule - 2023 Corn Belt "C" League

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Earlville
6:00 pm #11 Waterman Red "C" at #09 Earlville "C"
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #02 Somonauk Blue "C" at #07 HBR #1 "C"
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Leland
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" at #06 Leland "C"
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #05 Serena "C" at #04 Lisbon Green "C"
Thursday, May 4, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #08 HBR #2 "C" at #12 Plano #1 "C"
Thursday, May 4, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "C" at #14 Plano #3 "C"
Thursday, May 4, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #03 Newark Blue "C" at #10 Waterman Black"C"
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #02 Somonauk Blue "C" at #08 HBR #2 "C"
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Paw Paw
10:00 am #11 Waterman Red "C" at #15 Paw Paw "C"
Saturday, May 6, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #07 HBR #1 "C" at #12 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, May 6, 2023 PH Miller West
10:00 am #06 Leland "C" at #14 Plano #3 "C"
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Sheridan West
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" at #05 Serena "C"
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" at #01 Somonauk Gold "C"
Saturday, May 6, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #04 Lisbon Green "C" at #10 Waterman Black"C"
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" at #08 HBR #2 "C"
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #09 Earlville "C" at #04 Lisbon Green "C"
Thursday, May 11, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #07 HBR #1 "C" at #14 Plano #3 "C"
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #10 Waterman Black"C" at #05 Serena "C"
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #03 Newark Blue "C" at #01 Somonauk Gold "C"
Thursday, May 11, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #02 Somonauk Blue "C" at #11 Waterman Red "C"
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Earlville
10:00 am #08 HBR #2 "C" at #09 Earlville "C"
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #03 Newark Blue "C" at #07 HBR #1 "C"
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Leland
10:00 am #15 Paw Paw "C" at #06 Leland "C"
Saturday, May 13, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #02 Somonauk Blue "C" at #12 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, May 13, 2023 PH Miller West
10:00 am #04 Lisbon Green "C" at #13 Plano #2 "C"
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #11 Waterman Red "C" at #01 Somonauk Gold "C"
Saturday, May 13, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #14 Plano #3 "C" at #10 Waterman Black"C"
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Earlville
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" at #09 Earlville "C"
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" at #07 HBR #1 "C"
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #11 Waterman Red "C" at #03 Newark Blue "C"
Thursday, May 18, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #05 Serena "C" at #14 Plano #3 "C"
Thursday, May 18, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #08 HBR #2 "C" at #13 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #04 Lisbon Green "C" at #02 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, May 18, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" at #10 Waterman Black"C"
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Lisbon C Field
10:00 am #14 Plano #3 "C" at #04 Lisbon Green "C"
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Newark
10:00 am #05 Serena "C" at #03 Newark Blue "C"
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Paw Paw
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" at #15 Paw Paw "C"
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #07 HBR #1 "C" at #01 Somonauk Gold "C"
Saturday, May 20, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" at #02 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Earlville
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "C" at #09 Earlville "C"
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" at #08 HBR #2 "C"
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #04 Lisbon Green "C" at #03 Newark Blue "C"
Thursday, May 25, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #10 Waterman Black"C" at #13 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" at #05 Serena "C"
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" at #02 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, May 25, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #14 Plano #3 "C" at #11 Waterman Red "C"
Saturday, May 27, 2023 Earlville
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" at #09 Earlville "C"
Saturday, May 27, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #10 Waterman Black"C" at #12 Plano #1 "C"
Tuesday, May 30, 2023 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" at #15 Paw Paw "C"
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" at #07 HBR #1 "C"
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Leland
6:00 pm #05 Serena "C" at #06 Leland "C"
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" at #04 Lisbon Green "C"
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #13 Plano #2 "C" at #03 Newark Blue "C"
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #08 HBR #2 "C" at #15 Paw Paw "C"
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #14 Plano #3 "C" at #02 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, June 1, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #11 Waterman Red "C" at #10 Waterman Black"C"
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #10 Waterman Black"C" at #07 HBR #1 "C"
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Leland
10:00 am #04 Lisbon Green "C" at #06 Leland "C"
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Newark
10:00 am #02 Somonauk Blue "C" at #03 Newark Blue "C"
Saturday, June 3, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" at #14 Plano #3 "C"
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Sheridan West
10:00 am #08 HBR #2 "C" at #05 Serena "C"
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #15 Paw Paw "C" at #01 Somonauk Gold "C"
Saturday, June 3, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" at #11 Waterman Red "C"
Tuesday, June 6, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #05 Serena "C" at #02 Somonauk Blue "C"
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #10 Waterman Black"C" at #08 HBR #2 "C"
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Lisbon C Field
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" at #04 Lisbon Green "C"
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #07 HBR #1 "C" at #15 Paw Paw "C"
Thursday, June 8, 2023 PH Miller East
6:00 pm #03 Newark Blue "C" at #14 Plano #3 "C"
Thursday, June 8, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #02 Somonauk Blue "C" at #13 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #01 Somonauk Gold "C" at #05 Serena "C"
Thursday, June 8, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #06 Leland "C" at #11 Waterman Red "C"
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Earlville
10:00 am #03 Newark Blue "C" at #09 Earlville "C"
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #07 HBR #1 "C" at #08 HBR #2 "C"
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Lisbon C Field
10:00 am #15 Paw Paw "C" at #04 Lisbon Green "C"
Saturday, June 10, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #11 Waterman Red "C" at #12 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, June 10, 2023 PH Miller West
10:00 am #05 Serena "C" at #13 Plano #2 "C"
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Somonauk Field #2
10:00 am #01 Somonauk Gold "C" at #02 Somonauk Blue "C"
Saturday, June 10, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #06 Leland "C" at #10 Waterman Black"C"
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #04 Lisbon Green "C" at #08 HBR #2 "C"
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Leland
6:00 pm #09 Earlville "C" at #06 Leland "C"
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Newark
6:00 pm #12 Plano #1 "C" at #03 Newark Blue "C"
Thursday, June 15, 2023 PH Miller West
6:00 pm #14 Plano #3 "C" at #13 Plano #2 "C"
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Sheridan West
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "C" at #05 Serena "C"
Thursday, June 15, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
6:00 pm #07 HBR #1 "C" at #11 Waterman Red "C"
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Hinckley Elementary
10:00 am #13 Plano #2 "C" at #07 HBR #1 "C"
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Leland
10:00 am #03 Newark Blue "C" at #06 Leland "C"
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Paw Paw
10:00 am #10 Waterman Black"C" at #15 Paw Paw "C"
Saturday, June 17, 2023 PH Miller East
10:00 am #14 Plano #3 "C" at #12 Plano #1 "C"
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #09 Earlville "C" at #01 Somonauk Gold "C"
Saturday, June 17, 2023 Waterman Lions Park #2
10:00 am #08 HBR #2 "C" at #11 Waterman Red "C"

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/18/2023 5:10:24 PM