League Website


Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 2019 PRACTICE SCHEDULE
S2 2021 10U
S3 2021 12U
S4 2021 14U
S5 2021 18U
S6 2021 8U
S7 2021 T-ball

Monday, May 6, 2019 Stephens East
6:00 pm S1 PRACTICE 8U-1 at SC-8-1
Monday, May 3, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -2 at HV 10-1
Monday, May 3, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S3 GR 12 -1 at CL-12-1
Monday, May 3, 2021 Crown point 7
8:30 pm S3 HDM-12- 1 at CP 12 -2
Monday, May 3, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S4 GR 14-1 at CP 14 -1
Monday, May 3, 2021 Crown Point 9
7:00 pm S3 CP 12- 5 at CP 12 -8
8:30 pm S3 HV 12-1 at CP 12 -6
Monday, May 3, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -1 at DY-10-2
Monday, May 3, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-3 at DY-10-1
Monday, May 3, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-2 at GR-10-3
Monday, May 3, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-4 at GR-10-1
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -1 at GR 12 -3
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 Crown point 7
7:30 pm S3 GR 12 -2 at CP 12 -3
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S6 LV 8 -1 at GR 8 -1
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -8 at CL-12-1
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 DY 12-1 at CP 12 -1
8:30 pm S3 CP 12- 5 at CP 12 -3
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -2 at DY-8-1
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 DY T-2 at DY T-3
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -1 at GR 8 -2
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Lake Village 1
7:30 pm S4 CP 14 -2 at LV 14-1
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-4 at SC-10-1
7:30 pm S2 CL 10 -1 at SC-10-2
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Rorhman 2
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -4 at SC-12-1
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 Rorhman 3
6:30 pm S6 LV 8 -1 at SC-8-1
Thursday, May 6, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-1 at CL 10 -1
Thursday, May 6, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-2 at CL 8 -2
Thursday, May 6, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 SC-T-1 at DY T-2
Thursday, May 6, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S4 DY 14-1 at GR 14-1
Friday, May 7, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -1 at DY-8-1
Friday, May 7, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 GR T-1 at DY T-1
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
9:30 am S2 GR-10-2 at HV 10-1
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Dyer 1
9:30 am S2 GR-10-3 at DY-10-2
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Dyer 5
11:00 am S7 GR T-2 at DY T-3
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Griffith 2
12:30 pm S6 GR 8 -1 at GR 8 -2
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Griifith 1
11:00 am S2 CL 10 -2 at GR-10-4
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Rorhman 1
11:00 am S2 DY-10-3 at SC-10-1
12:30 pm S2 LV 10-1 at SC-10-1
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Rorhman 2
12:30 pm S2 DY-10-3 at SC-10-2
2:00 pm S2 LV 10-1 at SC-10-2
Saturday, May 8, 2021 Rorhman 3
11:00 am S6 DY-8-1 at SC-8-1
12:30 pm S7 DY T-1 at SC-T-1
Monday, May 10, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -8 at HV 12-1
Monday, May 10, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 HV 10-1 at DY-10-3
Monday, May 10, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -1 at DY-8-2
Monday, May 10, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-2 at GR-10-1
Monday, May 10, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S2 SC-10-1 at GR-10-2
7:30 pm S4 CP 14 -2 at GR 14-1
Monday, May 10, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S3 HDM-12- 1 at SC-12-1
Monday, May 10, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S7 DY T-3 at SC-T-1
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -2 at CL 8 -2
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 GR 12 -2 at CP 12- 5
8:30 pm S3 CL-12-1 at CP 12 -7
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-2 at CL 10 -2
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Cedar Lake 3
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -3 at CL-12-1
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Crown point 7
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -1 at CP 12 -8
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S4 HV 14-1 at CP 14 -2
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-2 at DY-10-1
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Dyer 2
7:30 pm S4 GR 14-1 at DY 14-1
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S6 LV 8 -1 at GR 8 -2
7:30 pm S3 GR 12 -3 at GR 12 -1
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -1 at GR-10-3
7:30 pm S2 SC-10-2 at GR-10-4
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-2 at SC-8-1
Thursday, May 13, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S4 DY 14-1 at CP 14 -1
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -2 at CP 12 -4
Thursday, May 13, 2021 Crown Point 9
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -3 at CP 12 -6
Thursday, May 13, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S7 DY T-2 at GR T-1
Thursday, May 13, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S7 DY T-1 at GR T-2
7:30 pm S3 HV 12-1 at GR 12 -2
Friday, May 14, 2021 Dyer 3
6:30 pm S6 LV 8 -1 at DY-8-1
Friday, May 14, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S7 GR T-1 at GR T-2
Friday, May 14, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:00 pm S4 DY 14-1 at LV 14-1
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
9:30 am S2 SC-10-1 at CL 10 -1
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
11:00 am S6 DY-8-1 at CL 8 -1
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Cedar Lake 3
11:00 am S6 GR 8 -1 at CL 8 -2
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Dyer 1
9:30 am S2 CL 10 -2 at DY-10-3
11:00 am S2 HV 10-1 at DY-10-2
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Dyer 3
12:30 pm S6 SC-8-1 at DY-8-2
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Dyer 5
11:30 am S7 DY T-3 at DY T-1
1:00 pm S7 GR T-2 at DY T-2
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Griffith 2
11:00 am S7 SC-T-1 at GR T-1
Saturday, May 15, 2021 Griifith 1
11:00 am S2 GR-10-4 at GR-10-2
12:30 pm S2 GR-10-3 at GR-10-1
2:00 pm S2 SC-10-2 at GR-10-2
Monday, May 17, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-1 at HV 10-1
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -3 at HV 12-1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -1 at CL 10 -2
Monday, May 17, 2021 Cedar Lake 3
6:00 pm S6 LV 8 -1 at CL 8 -1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Cedar LAke 4
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-1 at CL 8 -2
Monday, May 17, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 DY 12-1 at CP 12 -7
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -7 at CP 12 -1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Crown Point 8
8:30 pm S4 GR 14-1 at CP 14 -1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Dyer 2
7:30 pm S4 HV 14-1 at DY 14-1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -2 at DY-8-2
Monday, May 17, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S6 SC-8-1 at GR 8 -1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -8 at GR 12 -3
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -2 at GR 12 -2
Monday, May 17, 2021 Hermits Park Hammond
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -6 at HDM-12- 1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-2 at SC-10-1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S7 SC-T-1 at DY T-1
Monday, May 17, 2021 Rorhman 3
6:00 pm S3 CP 12- 5 at SC-12-1
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
7:30 pm S3 SC-12-1 at HV 12-1
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 CL-12-1 at CP 12 -1
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -6 at CP 12- 5
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S4 HV 14-1 at CP 14 -2
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -4 at GR 12 -1
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-3 at GR-10-4
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
7:30 pm S4 GR 14-1 at HV 14-1
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-2 at CL 8 -1
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S6 SC-8-1 at CL 8 -2
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 CP 12 -4 at CP 12 -7
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -4 at CP 12 -1
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-3 at DY-10-3
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -2 at DY-10-2
7:30 pm S4 CP 14 -2 at DY 14-1
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -1 at DY-8-1
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Dyer 4
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -8 at DY 12-1
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S3 SC-12-1 at GR 12 -1
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S2 HV 10-1 at SC-10-2
Thursday, May 20, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-3 at CL 10 -1
Thursday, May 20, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-1 at CL 10 -2
Thursday, May 20, 2021 Crown Point 9
7:00 pm S3 HDM-12- 1 at CP 12 -8
8:30 pm S4 LV 14-1 at CP 14 -2
Thursday, May 20, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 DY T-3 at DY T-2
Thursday, May 20, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S7 GR T-2 at GR T-1
Friday, May 21, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:30 pm S6 GR 8 -2 at LV 8 -1
Saturday, May 22, 2021 Dyer 3
9:30 am S6 DY-8-1 at DY-8-2
Saturday, May 22, 2021 Dyer 5
11:00 am S7 GR T-2 at DY T-1
12:30 pm S7 GR T-1 at DY T-2
2:00 pm S7 SC-T-1 at DY T-3
Saturday, May 22, 2021 Griffith 2
11:00 am S6 CL 8 -2 at GR 8 -1
Saturday, May 22, 2021 Griifith 1
9:30 am S2 DY-10-2 at GR-10-4
11:00 am S2 SC-10-1 at GR-10-1
12:30 pm S2 HV 10-1 at GR-10-3
Monday, May 24, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-1 at HV 10-1
7:30 pm S3 GR 12 -3 at HV 12-1
Monday, May 24, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S6 LV 8 -1 at CL 8 -2
Monday, May 24, 2021 Cedar Lake 3
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -2 at CL 8 -1
Monday, May 24, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 DY 12-1 at CP 12- 5
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -8 at CP 12 -2
Monday, May 24, 2021 Crown Point 8
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -1 at CP 12 -3
Monday, May 24, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-2 at DY-10-3
Monday, May 24, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-2 at GR 8 -1
Monday, May 24, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:00 pm S4 HV 14-1 at LV 14-1
Monday, May 24, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-3 at SC-10-1
Monday, May 24, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-1 at SC-8-1
Monday, May 24, 2021 Rorhman 3
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -7 at SC-12-1
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 GR 12 -3 at CP 12 -2
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S3 CL-12-1 at DY 12-1
7:30 pm S4 LV 14-1 at DY 14-1
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -6 at GR 12 -2
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-2 at GR 8 -2
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
7:30 pm S3 CP 12- 5 at HV 12-1
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-4 at CL 10 -1
7:30 pm S3 GR 12 -3 at CL-12-1
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -2 at CL 8 -1
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 SC-12-1 at CP 12 -6
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -6 at CP 12 -4
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 GR 12 -2 at CP 12 -1
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 DY T-1 at DY T-3
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-1 at GR-10-3
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S4 CP 14 -1 at GR 14-1
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Hermits Park Hammond
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -7 at HDM-12- 1
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S7 GR T-1 at SC-T-1
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-2 at SC-10-2
Thursday, May 27, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 DY 12-1 at CP 12 -3
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -3 at CP 12 -8
Thursday, May 27, 2021 Crown Point 9
7:00 pm S3 CL-12-1 at CP 12 -4
Thursday, May 27, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-4 at DY-10-1
Thursday, May 27, 2021 Dyer 2
7:30 pm S4 CP 14 -1 at DY 14-1
Thursday, May 27, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 DY T-1 at DY T-2
Thursday, May 27, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-1 at GR 8 -1
7:30 pm S3 CP 12- 5 at GR 12 -3
Thursday, May 27, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S3 HDM-12- 1 at GR 12 -1
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -2 at GR 12 -1
Friday, May 28, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:30 pm S6 SC-8-1 at LV 8 -1
Saturday, May 29, 2021 Griifith 1
12:30 pm S7 DY T-3 at GR T-2
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 HV 12-1 at CP 12 -4
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -3 at CP 12 -2
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-3 at GR-10-1
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 Griifith 1
7:30 pm S4 DY 14-1 at GR 14-1
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 Hermits Park Hammond
6:00 pm S3 GR 12 -2 at HDM-12- 1
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
7:30 pm S4 CP 14 -1 at HV 14-1
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 CP 12 -1 at CP 12- 5
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 GR 12 -2 at CP 12 -7
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -2 at CP 12 -7
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-2 at DY-10-2
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S3 GR 12 -1 at DY 12-1
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Griffith 2
7:30 pm S2 SC-10-2 at GR-10-1
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -2 at GR-10-3
7:30 pm S3 SC-12-1 at GR 12 -3
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:00 pm S4 GR 14-1 at LV 14-1
7:30 pm S2 CL 10 -1 at LV 10-1
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -1 at SC-8-1
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S7 DY T-2 at SC-T-1
Thursday, June 3, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S4 CP 14 -2 at HV 14-1
Thursday, June 3, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S4 LV 14-1 at CP 14 -1
Thursday, June 3, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S7 GR T-1 at DY T-3
Thursday, June 3, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 DY T-2 at DY T-1
Thursday, June 3, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S7 SC-T-1 at GR T-2
Thursday, June 3, 2021 Hermits Park Hammond
6:00 pm S3 DY 12-1 at HDM-12- 1
Monday, June 7, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -1 at HV 10-1
Monday, June 7, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 CP 12 -6 at CP 12 -1
Monday, June 7, 2021 Crown Point 9
7:00 pm S3 SC-12-1 at CP 12 -2
8:30 pm S3 GR 12 -2 at CP 12 -4
Monday, June 7, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S4 HV 14-1 at DY 14-1
Monday, June 7, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -2 at DY-8-2
Monday, June 7, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-1 at GR-10-2
Monday, June 7, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -7 at GR 12 -1
7:30 pm S3 HDM-12- 1 at GR 12 -3
Monday, June 7, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:00 pm S2 CL 10 -2 at LV 10-1
7:30 pm S4 CP 14 -1 at LV 14-1
Monday, June 7, 2021 Lake Village 2
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-1 at LV 8 -1
Monday, June 7, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S2 SC-10-1 at SC-10-2
Monday, June 7, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -1 at SC-8-1
Monday, June 7, 2021 Rorhman 3
6:00 pm S7 GR T-2 at SC-T-1
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 CP 12 -7 at CP 12 -8
8:30 pm S3 GR 12 -1 at CP 12- 5
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 DY T-2 at DY T-3
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S2 SC-10-2 at CL 10 -2
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-1 at CL 10 -1
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Cedar Lake 3
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -1 at CL 8 -2
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Crown Point 8
7:00 pm S3 GR 12 -1 at CP 12 -6
8:30 pm S4 DY 14-1 at CP 14 -2
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Dyer 3
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-1 at DY-8-2
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S2 HV 10-1 at GR-10-4
7:30 pm S3 DY 12-1 at GR 12 -2
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -1 at GR 8 -2
7:30 pm S4 LV 14-1 at GR 14-1
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 Hermits Park Hammond
6:00 pm S3 HV 12-1 at HDM-12- 1
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 GR 12 -1 at CP 12 -8
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Crown Point 8
8:30 pm S4 CP 14 -1 at CP 14 -2
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Dyer 5
6:00 pm S7 DY T-3 at DY T-1
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S7 SC-T-1 at GR T-1
Thursday, June 10, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-1 at GR-10-2
Friday, June 11, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:30 pm S6 GR 8 -1 at LV 8 -1
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
9:30 am S2 GR-10-1 at CL 10 -2
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
11:00 am S6 SC-8-1 at CL 8 -1
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Dyer 1
9:30 am S2 SC-10-1 at DY-10-1
11:00 am S2 DY-10-2 at DY-10-3
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Dyer 2
11:00 am S2 SC-10-2 at DY-10-1
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Dyer 5
11:00 am S7 GR T-2 at DY T-2
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Griffith 2
12:30 pm S7 DY T-1 at GR T-1
Saturday, June 12, 2021 Griifith 1
11:00 am S2 GR-10-3 at GR-10-4
12:30 pm S2 CL 10 -1 at GR-10-2
Monday, June 14, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S4 CP 14 -1 at HV 14-1
Monday, June 14, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-2 at CL 10 -1
Monday, June 14, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 DY-10-1 at DY-10-3
Monday, June 14, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -6 at DY 12-1
7:30 pm S3 HV 12-1 at DY 12-1
Monday, June 14, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -2 at GR 8 -2
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -7 at GR 12 -3
Monday, June 14, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-3 at GR-10-2
7:30 pm S4 CP 14 -2 at GR 14-1
Monday, June 14, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S2 HV 10-1 at SC-10-1
7:30 pm S2 LV 10-1 at SC-10-1
Monday, June 14, 2021 Rorhman 2
7:30 pm S6 LV 8 -1 at SC-8-1
Monday, June 14, 2021 Rorhman 3
7:30 pm S3 CP 12 -3 at SC-12-1
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
7:30 pm S3 CP 12- 5 at CL-12-1
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 HDM-12- 1 at CP 12 -3
8:30 pm S4 LV 14-1 at CP 14 -2
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:00 pm S6 DY-8-2 at LV 8 -1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -2 at HV 12-1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 CP 12 -8 at CP 12 -6
8:30 pm S3 GR 12 -1 at CP 12 -3
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Crown Point 8
8:30 pm S4 DY 14-1 at CP 14 -1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Dyer 1
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-1 at DY-10-1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -2 at DY-8-1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Griffith 2
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -1 at GR 8 -1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S3 CL-12-1 at GR 12 -2
7:30 pm S3 GR 12 -3 at GR 12 -2
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Hermits Park Hammond
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -4 at HDM-12- 1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:00 pm S4 HV 14-1 at LV 14-1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Rorhman 1
6:00 pm S7 DY T-1 at SC-T-1
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-3 at SC-10-2
7:30 pm S2 SC-10-1 at SC-10-2
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 Rorhman 3
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -1 at SC-12-1
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S4 GR 14-1 at HV 14-1
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Cedar Lake 3
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -1 at CL 8 -1
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Crown point 7
8:30 pm S3 CL-12-1 at CP 12 -6
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Crown Point 9
7:00 pm S3 HV 12-1 at CP 12 -7
8:30 pm S3 CP 12 -1 at CP 12 -2
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S7 GR T-1 at GR T-2
Thursday, June 17, 2021 Lake Village 1
6:00 pm S6 CL 8 -2 at LV 8 -1
Friday, June 18, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S2 GR-10-4 at HV 10-1
Friday, June 18, 2021 Griifith 1
6:00 pm S6 SC-8-1 at GR 8 -2
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Dyer 1
11:00 am S2 CL 10 -1 at DY-10-1
2:00 pm S6 DY-8-2 at DY-8-1
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Dyer 2
9:30 am S2 SC-10-1 at DY-10-2
11:00 am S2 HV 10-1 at CL 10 -2
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Dyer 3
11:00 am S7 DY T-3 at GR T-1
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Griffith 2
9:30 am S2 GR-10-2 at GR-10-1
12:30 pm S2 GR-10-1 at GR-10-4
Saturday, June 19, 2021 Griifith 1
11:00 am S2 DY-10-3 at GR-10-3
1:00 pm S7 DY T-2 at GR T-2
Monday, June 21, 2021 Caldwell Youth Sports Copmlex
6:00 pm S4 LV 14-1 at HV 14-1
Monday, June 21, 2021 Cedar Lake 1
6:00 pm S3 SC-12-1 at CL-12-1
Monday, June 21, 2021 Cedar Lake 2
6:00 pm S2 SC-10-2 at CL 10 -2
Monday, June 21, 2021 Crown point 7
7:00 pm S3 CP 12 -4 at CP 12- 5
8:30 pm S3 GR 12 -3 at CP 12 -4
Monday, June 21, 2021 Crown Point 8
8:30 pm S4 CP 14 -2 at CP 14 -1
Monday, June 21, 2021 Dyer 2
6:00 pm S3 CP 12 -2 at DY 12-1
Monday, June 21, 2021 Rorhman 2
6:00 pm S6 GR 8 -2 at SC-8-1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 5/14/2021 9:18:40 AM