2020 Winter Jr Suns Post Season Basketball

Team Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

TeamOpponentScoreDate/TimeLocationEventPoolGame
3-4 Anthony Humbert (NW)3-4 PRCA Girls (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 6
3-4 Anthony Humbert (NW)3-4 Tracy Titans (O) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 3
3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O)3-4 Nogales Guindas (O)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 5
3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O)3-4 Supreme Kings (L) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 3
3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O)3-4 Vail Blaze Black (NW) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 1
3-4 Bearcats (L)3-4 Paredez Soldierz (O) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver 1
3-4 Bearcats (L)3-4 Team Prep White (L)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 7
3-4 Eric Westover (NW)3-4 Sharron Tompkins (O) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 2
3-4 Eric Westover (NW)3-4 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 5
3-4 Gene Ramirez (O)   BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 12
3-4 Gene Ramirez (O)3-4 Oscar Desert Cats (L) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 7
3-4 Gene Ramirez (O)3-4 Tucson Hustle (NW) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3
3-4 Hitchcock (NW)3-4 Sharron Tompkins (O)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 7
3-4 Hitchcock (NW)3-4 Vail Blaze Orange (NW) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 1
3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW)3-4 Maxwell (O) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 2
3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW)3-4 Oscar Desert Cats (L)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 14
3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW)3-4 Warriors (L) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 6
3-4 John Pate3-4 PRCA (NW) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 1
3-4 John Pate3-4 Warriors (L)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 10
3-4 Mark Welshans (NW)3-4 Maxwell (O)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 8
3-4 Mark Welshans (NW)3-4 SEAS Knights Diaz (NW) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 4
3-4 Maxwell (O)3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 2
3-4 Maxwell (O)3-4 Mark Welshans (NW)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 8
3-4 Nogales Guindas (O)3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 5
3-4 Nogales Guindas (O)3-4 Patton Magic (O) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 2
3-4 Oscar Desert Cats (L)3-4 Gene Ramirez (O) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 7
3-4 Oscar Desert Cats (L)3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 14
3-4 Paredez Soldierz (O)3-4 Bearcats (L) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver 1
3-4 Paredez Soldierz (O)3-4 Vail Blaze Yellow (O)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 5
3-4 Patton Magic (O)3-4 Nogales Guindas (O) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 2
3-4 Patton Magic (O)3-4 Team Prep Red (L) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 4
3-4 Patton Magic (O)3-4 Vail Blaze Black (NW)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 6
3-4 PRCA (NW)3-4 John Pate 3/7/2020 11:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 1
3-4 PRCA (NW)3-4 SEAS Knights Diaz (NW)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 13
3-4 PRCA (NW)3-4 Stamer (NW) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 5
3-4 PRCA Girls (NW)3-4 Anthony Humbert (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 6
3-4 PRCA Girls (NW)3-4 Vail Blaze Green (NW) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 4
3-4 Rio Rico Rebels (L)3-4 Teamn PREP Gray (L)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 6
3-4 Rio Rico Rebels (L)3-4 Travis Koenig (NW) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 4
3-4 SEAS Knights Diaz (NW)3-4 Mark Welshans (NW) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 4
3-4 SEAS Knights Diaz (NW)3-4 PRCA (NW)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 13
3-4 Sharron Tompkins (O)3-4 Eric Westover (NW) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 2
3-4 Sharron Tompkins (O)3-4 Hitchcock (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 7
3-4 Stamer (NW)3-4 PRCA (NW) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 5
3-4 Stamer (NW)3-4 Tucson Hustle (NW)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 9
3-4 Supreme Kings (L)3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 3
3-4 Supreme Kings (L)3-4 Team Prep Red (L)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 7
3-4 Team Prep Red (L)3-4 Patton Magic (O) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 4
3-4 Team Prep Red (L)3-4 Supreme Kings (L)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 7
3-4 Team Prep White (L)3-4 Bearcats (L)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 7
3-4 Team Prep White (L)3-4 Vail Blaze Yellow (O) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver 2
3-4 Teamn PREP Gray (L)3-4 Rio Rico Rebels (L)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 6
3-4 Teamn PREP Gray (L)3-4 Vail Blaze Red (NW) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver 3
3-4 Tracy Titans (O)3-4 Anthony Humbert (NW) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 3
3-4 Tracy Titans (O)3-4 Vail Blaze Green (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 8
3-4 Travis Koenig (NW)3-4 Rio Rico Rebels (L) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 4
3-4 Travis Koenig (NW)3-4 Vail Blaze Red (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 8
3-4 Tucson Hustle (NW)3-4 Gene Ramirez (O) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3
3-4 Tucson Hustle (NW)3-4 Stamer (NW)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 9
3-4 Vail Blaze Black (NW)3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold 1
3-4 Vail Blaze Black (NW)3-4 Patton Magic (O)  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 6
3-4 Vail Blaze Green (NW)3-4 PRCA Girls (NW) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 4
3-4 Vail Blaze Green (NW)3-4 Tracy Titans (O)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 8
3-4 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)3-4 Eric Westover (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 5
3-4 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)3-4 Hitchcock (NW) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMBB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 1
3-4 Vail Blaze Red (NW)3-4 Teamn PREP Gray (L) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver 3
3-4 Vail Blaze Red (NW)3-4 Travis Koenig (NW)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 8
3-4 Vail Blaze Yellow (O)3-4 Paredez Soldierz (O)  BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 5
3-4 Vail Blaze Yellow (O)3-4 Team Prep White (L) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver 2
3-4 Warriors (L)3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMBB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 6
3-4 Warriors (L)3-4 John Pate  BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 10
5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O)   Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 9
5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O)5-6 Lil B Ballers (L) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Gold 1
5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O)5-6 Trainer Scorpions (O) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Gold 7
5-6 Baker Dragons Orange (O)5-6 Baker Dragons Red (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 6
5-6 Baker Dragons Orange (O)5-6 Marana Warriors (NW) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 4
5-6 Baker Dragons Red (O)5-6 Baker Dragons Orange (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 6
5-6 Baker Dragons Red (O)5-6 Patton Magic (O) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 3
5-6 Baker Dragons White (O)5-6 Chadwick Cotner (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 7
5-6 Baker Dragons White (O)5-6 PRCA Mehl (NW) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 2
5-6 Bearcats Black (L)5-6 Dynamic (L) 3/7/2020 07:00 PMBB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold 8
5-6 Bearcats Black (L)5-6 Vail Blaze Black (NW) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMBB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold 3
5-6 Bearcats Red (L)5-6 Team Mamba (L)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 5
5-6 Bearcats Red (L)5-6 YBA Mercury (NW) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 1
5-6 Bowen Brown (NW)5-6 PRCA Robbins (NW) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 4
5-6 Bowen Brown (NW)5-6 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 8
5-6 Chadwick Cotner (NW)5-6 Baker Dragons White (O)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 7
5-6 Chadwick Cotner (NW)5-6 Vail Blaze Pink (NW) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 1
5-6 Contreras Tucson Dawgs (O)5-6 Mark Welshans (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 7
5-6 Contreras Tucson Dawgs (O)5-6 Vail Blaze Blue (NW) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 1
5-6 Dynamic (L)5-6 Bearcats Black (L) 3/7/2020 07:00 PMBB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold 8
5-6 Dynamic (L)5-6 Team Prep White (L)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 10
5-6 Dynamic (L)5-6 Wolfpack Red (L) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMBB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold 4
5-6 Hanamoto Bobcats (O)5-6 Rusty Mithcell (NW) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 3
5-6 Hanamoto Bobcats (O)5-6 Vail Blaze Yellow (O)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 8
5-6 Hyatt Cougars (NW)5-6 McGrath/Goldman (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 8
5-6 Hyatt Cougars (NW)5-6 Wolves Neil (NW) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 3
5-6 Joe Martin (O)5-6 PRCA Robbins (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 6
5-6 Joe Martin (O)5-6 Vail Blaze Orange (NW) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 3
5-6 Lil B Ballers (L)5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Gold 1
5-6 Lil B Ballers (L)5-6 Team Prep White (L) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMBB Court Arena - West5-6 Gold 5
5-6 Marana Warriors (NW)5-6 Baker Dragons Orange (O) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 4
5-6 Marana Warriors (NW)5-6 Patton Magic (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 8
5-6 Mark Welshans (NW)5-6 Contreras Tucson Dawgs (O)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 7
5-6 Mark Welshans (NW)5-6 Meyer Mavericks (O) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 2
5-6 McGrath/Goldman (NW)5-6 Hyatt Cougars (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 8
5-6 McGrath/Goldman (NW)5-6 PRCA Warren (NW) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 4
5-6 Meyer Mavericks (O)5-6 Mark Welshans (NW) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 2
5-6 Meyer Mavericks (O)5-6 Vail Blaze Blue (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 5
5-6 Millyard Trojans (NW)5-6 Team Mamba (L) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 2
5-6 Millyard Trojans (NW)5-6 YBA Mercury (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 7
5-6 Nogales Guindas (O)5-6 Super Sonics Ondua (NW)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 7
5-6 Nogales Guindas (O)5-6 Wolfpack Black (L) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 1
5-6 Patton Magic (O)5-6 Baker Dragons Red (O) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 3
5-6 Patton Magic (O)5-6 Marana Warriors (NW)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 8
5-6 PRCA Mehl (NW)5-6 Baker Dragons White (O) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 2
5-6 PRCA Mehl (NW)5-6 Vail Blaze Pink (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 5
5-6 PRCA Robbins (NW)5-6 Bowen Brown (NW) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 4
5-6 PRCA Robbins (NW)5-6 Joe Martin (O)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 6
5-6 PRCA Warren (NW)5-6 McGrath/Goldman (NW) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 4
5-6 PRCA Warren (NW)5-6 Wolves Neil (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 6
5-6 Rusty Mithcell (NW)5-6 Hanamoto Bobcats (O) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 3
5-6 Rusty Mithcell (NW)5-6 Troy Jewkes (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 6
5-6 Super Sonics Ondua (NW)5-6 Nogales Guindas (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 7
5-6 Super Sonics Ondua (NW)5-6 Vail Blaze Red (O) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 2
5-6 Team Mamba (L)5-6 Bearcats Red (L)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 5
5-6 Team Mamba (L)5-6 Millyard Trojans (NW) 3/7/2020 09:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 2
5-6 Team Prep White (L)5-6 Dynamic (L)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 10
5-6 Team Prep White (L)5-6 Lil B Ballers (L) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMBB Court Arena - West5-6 Gold 5
5-6 Team Prep White (L)5-6 Trainer Scorpions (O) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Gold 2
5-6 Trainer Scorpions (O)5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Gold 7
5-6 Trainer Scorpions (O)5-6 Team Prep White (L) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Gold 2
5-6 Troy Jewkes (NW)5-6 Rusty Mithcell (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 6
5-6 Troy Jewkes (NW)5-6 Vail Blaze Yellow (O) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 4
5-6 Vail Blaze Black (NW)5-6 Bearcats Black (L) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMBB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold 3
5-6 Vail Blaze Black (NW)5-6 Wolfpack Red (L)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 6
5-6 Vail Blaze Blue (NW)5-6 Contreras Tucson Dawgs (O) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 1
5-6 Vail Blaze Blue (NW)5-6 Meyer Mavericks (O)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 5
5-6 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)5-6 Bowen Brown (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 8
5-6 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)5-6 Joe Martin (O) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 3
5-6 Vail Blaze Pink (NW)5-6 Chadwick Cotner (NW) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 1
5-6 Vail Blaze Pink (NW)5-6 PRCA Mehl (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 5
5-6 Vail Blaze Red (O)5-6 Super Sonics Ondua (NW) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 2
5-6 Vail Blaze Red (O)5-6 Wolfpack Black (L)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 5
5-6 Vail Blaze Yellow (O)5-6 Hanamoto Bobcats (O)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 8
5-6 Vail Blaze Yellow (O)5-6 Troy Jewkes (NW) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMMountain Court5-6 Bronze B 4
5-6 Wolfpack Black (L)5-6 Nogales Guindas (O) 3/7/2020 11:00 AMChristina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 1
5-6 Wolfpack Black (L)5-6 Vail Blaze Red (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 5
5-6 Wolfpack Red (L)5-6 Dynamic (L) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMBB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold 4
5-6 Wolfpack Red (L)5-6 Vail Blaze Black (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 6
5-6 Wolves Neil (NW)5-6 Hyatt Cougars (NW) 3/7/2020 10:00 AMTucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 3
5-6 Wolves Neil (NW)5-6 PRCA Warren (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 6
5-6 YBA Mercury (NW)5-6 Bearcats Red (L) 3/7/2020 08:00 AMMountain Court5-6 Bronze A 1
5-6 YBA Mercury (NW)5-6 Millyard Trojans (NW)  Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 7
7-9 B Ballers (L)7-9 Bearcats Black (L)  Mountain Court7-9 Gold 4
7-9 B Ballers (L)7-9 Vail Blaze Black (NW) 3/7/2020 07:00 PMMountain Court7-9 Gold 2
7-9 Baker Dragons Red (O)7-9 Flaherty (O) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 4
7-9 Baker Dragons Red (O)7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 13
7-9 Bearcats Black (L)7-9 B Ballers (L)  Mountain Court7-9 Gold 4
7-9 Bearcats Black (L)7-9 Larry Miller (O) 3/7/2020 07:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Gold 1
7-9 Bearcats Red (L)7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 1
7-9 Bearcats Red (L)7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 7
7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW)7-9 Las Puertas (L) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 6
7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW)7-9 Valenzuela Knights (O) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 4
7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW)7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 9
7-9 Derek Merchant (NW)7-9 John Millyard (NW)  NORTHWEST YMCA7-9 Silver 14
7-9 Derek Merchant (NW)7-9 Team Prep White (L) 3/7/2020 06:30 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 7
7-9 Flaherty (O)7-9 Baker Dragons Red (O) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 4
7-9 Flaherty (O)7-9 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 8
7-9 Hanamoto Bobcats (O)7-9 Las Puertas (L) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 3
7-9 Hanamoto Bobcats (O)7-9 Valenzuela Knights (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 8
7-9 John Millyard (NW)7-9 Derek Merchant (NW)  NORTHWEST YMCA7-9 Silver 14
7-9 John Millyard (NW)7-9 Vail Bobcats (O) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 6
7-9 Larry Miller (O)7-9 Bearcats Black (L) 3/7/2020 07:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Gold 1
7-9 Larry Miller (O)7-9 Vail Blaze Black (NW)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Gold 3
7-9 Las Puertas (L)7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW) 3/7/2020 06:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 6
7-9 Las Puertas (L)7-9 Hanamoto Bobcats (O) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 3
7-9 Patton Magic (O)7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 5
7-9 Patton Magic (O)7-9 Travis Koenig (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 9
7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW)   Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 10
7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW)7-9 Bearcats Red (L) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 1
7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW)7-9 Vail Blaze Yellow (NW) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 5
7-9 Team Prep White (L)   Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 12
7-9 Team Prep White (L)7-9 Derek Merchant (NW) 3/7/2020 06:30 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 7
7-9 Team Prep White (L)7-9 Travis Koenig (NW) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 3
7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O)7-9 Baker Dragons Red (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 13
7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O)7-9 Patton Magic (O) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 5
7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O)7-9 Vail Blaze Red (NW) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 1
7-9 Travis Koenig (NW)7-9 Patton Magic (O)  Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 9
7-9 Travis Koenig (NW)7-9 Team Prep White (L) 3/7/2020 04:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 3
7-9 Vail Blaze Black (NW)7-9 B Ballers (L) 3/7/2020 07:00 PMMountain Court7-9 Gold 2
7-9 Vail Blaze Black (NW)7-9 Larry Miller (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Gold 3
7-9 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)7-9 Flaherty (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 8
7-9 Vail Blaze Orange (NW)7-9 Vail Bobcats (O) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 2
7-9 Vail Blaze Red (NW)7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O) 3/7/2020 12:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 1
7-9 Vail Blaze Red (NW)7-9 Vail Bobcats (O)  Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 10
7-9 Vail Blaze Yellow (NW)7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW) 3/7/2020 02:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 5
7-9 Vail Blaze Yellow (NW)7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 2
7-9 Vail Bobcats (O)7-9 John Millyard (NW) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 6
7-9 Vail Bobcats (O)7-9 Vail Blaze Orange (NW) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMChristina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 2
7-9 Vail Bobcats (O)7-9 Vail Blaze Red (NW)  Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 10
7-9 Valenzuela Knights (O)7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW) 3/7/2020 05:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 4
7-9 Valenzuela Knights (O)7-9 Hanamoto Bobcats (O)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 8
7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW)7-9 Bearcats Red (L) 3/7/2020 03:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 7
7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW)7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW)  Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 9
7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW)7-9 Vail Blaze Yellow (NW) 3/7/2020 01:00 PMTucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze 2

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 3/16/2020 9:26:55 PM