2020 Winter Jr Suns Post Season Basketball

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 3-4 Paredez Soldierz (O), 3-4 Vail Blaze Yellow (O) 5Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper   9Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper   12Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 3-4 PRCA Girls (NW), 3-4 Anthony Humbert (NW) 6Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 3-4 Team Prep White (L), 3-4 Bearcats (L) 7Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 3-4 Eric Westover (NW), 3-4 Vail Blaze Orange (NW) 5Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver   10Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver   9Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper   10Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 3-4 Teamn PREP Gray (L), 3-4 Rio Rico Rebels (L) 6Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 3-4 Sharron Tompkins (O), 3-4 Hitchcock (NW) 7Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper 3-4 Tracy Titans (O), 3-4 Vail Blaze Green (NW) 8Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver 3-4 Travis Koenig (NW), 3-4 Vail Blaze Red (NW) 8Yes
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper3/7/2020 08:00 AM3-4 Vail Blaze Orange (NW), 3-4 Hitchcock (NW) 1Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper3/7/2020 09:00 AM3-4 Eric Westover (NW), 3-4 Sharron Tompkins (O) 2Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper3/7/2020 10:00 AM3-4 Anthony Humbert (NW), 3-4 Tracy Titans (O) 3Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Copper3/7/2020 11:00 AM3-4 PRCA Girls (NW), 3-4 Vail Blaze Green (NW) 4Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 12:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold3/7/2020 12:00 PM3-4 Vail Blaze Black (NW), 3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O) 1Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold3/7/2020 01:00 PM3-4 Patton Magic (O), 3-4 Nogales Guindas (O) 2Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 01:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 02:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold3/7/2020 02:00 PM3-4 Supreme Kings (L), 3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O) 3Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 03:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Gold3/7/2020 03:00 PM3-4 Team Prep Red (L), 3-4 Patton Magic (O) 4Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 03:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East3-4 Silver3/7/2020 04:00 PM3-4 Travis Koenig (NW), 3-4 Rio Rico Rebels (L) 4Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 04:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 05:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 05:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold3/7/2020 05:00 PM5-6 Vail Blaze Black (NW), 5-6 Bearcats Black (L) 3Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold3/7/2020 06:00 PM5-6 Wolfpack Red (L), 5-6 Dynamic (L) 4Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 06:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 06:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 07:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 07:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East5-6 Gold3/7/2020 07:00 PM5-6 Bearcats Black (L), 5-6 Dynamic (L) 8Yes
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 07:05 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 07:10 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 08:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 09:50 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 10:45 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 11:40 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/7/2020 11:40 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 09:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 10:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 11:40 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 11:40 AM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 01:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 02:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 03:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 04:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 06:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 07:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 07:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 08:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 08:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 09:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - East 3/21/2020 09:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 3-4 Team Prep Red (L), 3-4 Supreme Kings (L) 7Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 3-4 Nogales Guindas (O), 3-4 Baker Dragons Red (O) 5Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold 3-4 Patton Magic (O), 3-4 Vail Blaze Black (NW) 6Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Gold   8Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3-4 John Pate, 3-4 Warriors (L) 10Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3-4 PRCA (NW), 3-4 SEAS Knights Diaz (NW) 13Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW), 3-4 Oscar Desert Cats (L) 14Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3-4 Stamer (NW), 3-4 Tucson Hustle (NW) 9Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3-4 Gene Ramirez (O) 12Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze   11Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze   15Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze   16Yes
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze 3-4 Maxwell (O), 3-4 Mark Welshans (NW) 8Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze3/7/2020 08:00 AM3-4 Mark Welshans (NW), 3-4 SEAS Knights Diaz (NW) 4Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 09:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze3/7/2020 09:00 AM3-4 Tucson Hustle (NW), 3-4 Gene Ramirez (O) 3Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 10:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze3/7/2020 10:00 AM3-4 Maxwell (O), 3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW) 2Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 11:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze3/7/2020 11:00 AM3-4 PRCA (NW), 3-4 John Pate 1Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze3/7/2020 12:00 PM3-4 Gene Ramirez (O), 3-4 Oscar Desert Cats (L) 7Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 12:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 01:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze3/7/2020 01:00 PM3-4 PRCA (NW), 3-4 Stamer (NW) 5Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 02:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Bronze3/7/2020 02:00 PM3-4 Immaculate Heart (NW), 3-4 Warriors (L) 6Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 03:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 03:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver3/7/2020 03:00 PM3-4 Teamn PREP Gray (L), 3-4 Vail Blaze Red (NW) 3Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver3/7/2020 04:00 PM3-4 Paredez Soldierz (O), 3-4 Bearcats (L) 1Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 04:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West3-4 Silver3/7/2020 05:00 PM3-4 Vail Blaze Yellow (O), 3-4 Team Prep White (L) 2Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 05:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West5-6 Gold3/7/2020 06:00 PM5-6 Lil B Ballers (L), 5-6 Team Prep White (L) 5Yes
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 06:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 06:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 07:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 07:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 07:05 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 08:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/7/2020 09:50 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 08:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 09:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 10:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 11:00 AM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 12:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 01:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 02:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 03:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 03:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 04:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 05:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 06:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 07:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 08:00 PM   No
BB Court Arena - West 3/21/2020 09:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW), 7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW) 9Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 5-6 Nogales Guindas (O), 5-6 Super Sonics Ondua (NW) 7Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 5-6 Patton Magic (O), 5-6 Marana Warriors (NW) 8Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver   10Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver   9Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 5-6 Baker Dragons Red (O), 5-6 Baker Dragons Orange (O) 6Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver 5-6 Vail Blaze Red (O), 5-6 Wolfpack Black (L) 5Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Gold 7-9 Larry Miller (O), 7-9 Vail Blaze Black (NW) 3Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O), 7-9 Baker Dragons Red (O) 13Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver 7-9 Flaherty (O), 7-9 Vail Blaze Orange (NW) 8Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver   11Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 7-9 Valenzuela Knights (O), 7-9 Hanamoto Bobcats (O) 8Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Bronze 7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW) 10Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/3/2020 09:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/3/2020 08:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver3/7/2020 08:00 AM5-6 Patton Magic (O), 5-6 Baker Dragons Red (O) 3Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver3/7/2020 09:00 AM5-6 Marana Warriors (NW), 5-6 Baker Dragons Orange (O) 4Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 10:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver3/7/2020 10:00 AM5-6 Vail Blaze Red (O), 5-6 Super Sonics Ondua (NW) 2Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 11:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 11:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court5-6 Silver3/7/2020 11:00 AM5-6 Nogales Guindas (O), 5-6 Wolfpack Black (L) 1Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 12:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver3/7/2020 12:00 PM7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O), 7-9 Vail Blaze Red (NW) 1Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver3/7/2020 01:00 PM7-9 Baker Dragons Red (O), 7-9 Flaherty (O) 4Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 01:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 02:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver3/7/2020 02:00 PM7-9 Trainer Scorpions (O), 7-9 Patton Magic (O) 5Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 03:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver3/7/2020 03:00 PM7-9 Vail Blaze Orange (NW), 7-9 Vail Bobcats (O) 2Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 04:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver3/7/2020 04:00 PM7-9 Team Prep White (L), 7-9 Travis Koenig (NW) 3Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 05:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver3/7/2020 05:00 PM7-9 John Millyard (NW), 7-9 Vail Bobcats (O) 6Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 06:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court7-9 Silver3/7/2020 06:30 PM7-9 Derek Merchant (NW), 7-9 Team Prep White (L) 7Yes
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 07:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 07:05 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 08:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/7/2020 11:40 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 08:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 09:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 10:00 AM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 01:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 03:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 04:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 05:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 06:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/21/2020 07:00 PM   No
Christina-Taylor Green Court 3/28/2020 11:00 AM   No
El Camino Baptist Church 3/28/2020 08:15 AM   No
El Camino Baptist Church 3/28/2020 09:15 AM   No
El Camino Baptist Church 3/28/2020 10:15 AM   No
El Camino Baptist Church 3/28/2020 11:15 AM   No
El Camino Baptist Church 3/28/2020 12:15 PM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 10:00 AM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 11:00 AM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 12:00 PM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 12:00 PM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 01:00 PM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 01:00 PM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 02:00 PM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 03:00 PM   No
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL 3/28/2020 04:00 PM   No
LOHSE YMCA 3/28/2020 08:15 AM   No
LOHSE YMCA 3/28/2020 09:15 AM   No
LOHSE YMCA 3/28/2020 10:15 AM   No
LOHSE YMCA 3/28/2020 12:15 PM   No
LOHSE YMCA 3/28/2020 01:15 PM   No
LOHSE YMCA 3/28/2020 11:15 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 5-6 PRCA Robbins (NW), 5-6 Joe Martin (O) 6Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 5-6 YBA Mercury (NW), 5-6 Millyard Trojans (NW) 7Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 5-6 Vail Blaze Orange (NW), 5-6 Bowen Brown (NW) 8Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A 5-6 Team Mamba (L), 5-6 Bearcats Red (L) 5Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A   10Yes
Mountain Court7-9 Gold 7-9 B Ballers (L), 7-9 Bearcats Black (L) 4Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A   9Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 5-6 Vail Blaze Yellow (O), 5-6 Hanamoto Bobcats (O) 8Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B   10Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B   9Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 5-6 Meyer Mavericks (O), 5-6 Vail Blaze Blue (NW) 5Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 5-6 Contreras Tucson Dawgs (O), 5-6 Mark Welshans (NW) 7Yes
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B 5-6 Troy Jewkes (NW), 5-6 Rusty Mithcell (NW) 6Yes
Mountain Court 3/2/2020 12:35 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A3/7/2020 08:00 AM5-6 YBA Mercury (NW), 5-6 Bearcats Red (L) 1Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A3/7/2020 09:00 AM5-6 Team Mamba (L), 5-6 Millyard Trojans (NW) 2Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A3/7/2020 10:00 AM5-6 Vail Blaze Orange (NW), 5-6 Joe Martin (O) 3Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze A3/7/2020 11:00 AM5-6 Bowen Brown (NW), 5-6 PRCA Robbins (NW) 4Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B3/7/2020 12:00 PM5-6 Vail Blaze Blue (NW), 5-6 Contreras Tucson Dawgs (O) 1Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B3/7/2020 01:00 PM5-6 Meyer Mavericks (O), 5-6 Mark Welshans (NW) 2Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 01:35 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 02:00 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B3/7/2020 02:00 PM5-6 Rusty Mithcell (NW), 5-6 Hanamoto Bobcats (O) 3Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 02:30 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 03:00 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Bronze B3/7/2020 03:00 PM5-6 Troy Jewkes (NW), 5-6 Vail Blaze Yellow (O) 4Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 04:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 04:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 04:00 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Gold3/7/2020 04:00 PM5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O), 5-6 Lil B Ballers (L) 1Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Gold3/7/2020 05:00 PM5-6 Trainer Scorpions (O), 5-6 Team Prep White (L) 2Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 05:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 05:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 05:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 05:20 PM   No
Mountain Court5-6 Gold3/7/2020 06:00 PM5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O), 5-6 Trainer Scorpions (O) 7Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 06:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 06:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 06:15 PM   No
Mountain Court7-9 Gold3/7/2020 07:00 PM7-9 B Ballers (L), 7-9 Vail Blaze Black (NW) 2Yes
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 07:05 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 08:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 08:05 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/7/2020 10:45 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 08:00 AM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 09:00 AM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 10:00 AM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 11:00 AM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 12:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 01:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 02:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 03:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 04:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 05:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 06:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 07:00 PM   No
Mountain Court 3/21/2020 08:00 PM   No
NORTHWEST YMCA5-6 Copper   12Yes
NORTHWEST YMCA7-9 Silver 7-9 Derek Merchant (NW), 7-9 John Millyard (NW) 14Yes
NORTHWEST YMCA 3/28/2020 01:00 PM   No
NORTHWEST YMCA 3/28/2020 02:00 PM   No
NORTHWEST YMCA 3/28/2020 03:00 PM   No
NORTHWEST YMCA 3/28/2020 04:00 PM   No
OTT YMCA5-6 Bronze A   12Yes
OTT YMCA7-9 Bronze   12Yes
OTT YMCA 3/28/2020 11:30 AM   No
OTT YMCA 3/28/2020 12:30 PM   No
OTT YMCA 3/28/2020 01:30 PM   No
OTT YMCA 3/28/2020 02:30 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 7-9 Vail Blaze Red (NW), 7-9 Vail Bobcats (O) 10Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 5-6 Wolfpack Red (L), 5-6 Vail Blaze Black (NW) 6Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 7-9 Patton Magic (O), 7-9 Travis Koenig (NW) 9Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Silver 7-9 Team Prep White (L) 12Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 5-6 Baker Dragons BLACK (O) 9Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 5-6 Chadwick Cotner (NW), 5-6 Baker Dragons White (O) 7Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 5-6 McGrath/Goldman (NW), 5-6 Hyatt Cougars (NW) 8Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper   10Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper   9Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 5-6 PRCA Warren (NW), 5-6 Wolves Neil (NW) 6Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper 5-6 Vail Blaze Pink (NW), 5-6 PRCA Mehl (NW) 5Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold 5-6 Team Prep White (L), 5-6 Dynamic (L) 10Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Gold   12Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper3/7/2020 08:00 AM5-6 Vail Blaze Pink (NW), 5-6 Chadwick Cotner (NW) 1Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 08:00 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 08:55 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper3/7/2020 09:00 AM5-6 PRCA Mehl (NW), 5-6 Baker Dragons White (O) 2Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 09:50 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper3/7/2020 10:00 AM5-6 Wolves Neil (NW), 5-6 Hyatt Cougars (NW) 3Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 10:45 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court5-6 Copper3/7/2020 11:00 AM5-6 McGrath/Goldman (NW), 5-6 PRCA Warren (NW) 4Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 11:40 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze3/7/2020 12:00 PM7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW), 7-9 Bearcats Red (L) 1Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 12:35 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze3/7/2020 01:00 PM7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW), 7-9 Vail Blaze Yellow (NW) 2Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 01:30 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze3/7/2020 02:00 PM7-9 Tamim Aslamy (NW), 7-9 Vail Blaze Yellow (NW) 5Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 02:25 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze3/7/2020 03:00 PM7-9 YBA Supersonics (NW), 7-9 Bearcats Red (L) 7Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 03:25 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze3/7/2020 04:00 PM7-9 Las Puertas (L), 7-9 Hanamoto Bobcats (O) 3Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 04:20 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze3/7/2020 05:00 PM7-9 Valenzuela Knights (O), 7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW) 4Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 05:15 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Bronze3/7/2020 06:00 PM7-9 Cheryl Axen (NW), 7-9 Las Puertas (L) 6Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 06:10 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court7-9 Gold3/7/2020 07:00 PM7-9 Bearcats Black (L), 7-9 Larry Miller (O) 1Yes
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 07:05 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 07:05 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 08:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 08:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/7/2020 09:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 08:00 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 09:00 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 10:00 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 11:00 AM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 12:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 01:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 02:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 03:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 03:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 04:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 05:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 06:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 07:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 08:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 08:00 PM   No
Tucson Medical Center Court 3/21/2020 09:00 PM   No

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 3/16/2020 9:26:53 PM