League Website

League Schedule - 4th Grade 22

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here


Rainout Line 913-800-3955 REVISED 10/18/22


Saturday, September 10, 2022 8:30 am FOD #3 Tongy 4th at Elevate 4th
Saturday, September 10, 2022 10:00 am FOD #3 Basehor 4th at Turner 4th
Saturday, September 10, 2022 10:00 am Shawnee Hts High School Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th at Shawnee Hts Dunkin
Saturday, September 10, 2022 11:30 am Shawnee Hts High School Emporia at Shawnee Hts Monroe
Saturday, September 10, 2022 4:30 pm Piper High School Mill Valley 4th at Piper 4th
Sunday, September 11, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 3 Top. Crush 4th at TBA 1
Sunday, September 11, 2022 2:00 pm YSC 5 Eudora 4th at Top. Renegades 4th
Saturday, September 17, 2022 10:00 am Shawnee Hts High School Tongy 4th at Shawnee Hts Dunkin
Saturday, September 17, 2022 10:30 am Basehor High School Piper 4th at Basehor 4th
Saturday, September 17, 2022 11:30 am FOD #1 KS.Outlaws 4th at Lansing 4th
Saturday, September 17, 2022 11:30 am FOD #3 Elevate 4th at Turner 4th
Saturday, September 17, 2022 11:30 am Shawnee Hts High School Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th at Shawnee Hts Monroe
Saturday, September 17, 2022 12:30 pm Eudora High School Mill Valley 4th at Eudora 4th
Sunday, September 18, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 5 Top. Renegades 4th at Tongy 4th
Saturday, September 24, 2022 8:30 am FOD #3 KS.Outlaws 4th at Elevate 4th
Saturday, September 24, 2022 10:00 am Mill Valley HS Basehor 4th at Mill Valley 4th
Saturday, September 24, 2022 11:30 am FOD #3 Turner 4th at Tongy 4th
Saturday, September 24, 2022 1:00 pm FOD #3 Lansing 4th at Piper 4th
Saturday, September 24, 2022 4:00 pm Mill Valley HS Emporia at WY.CO.4th
Sunday, September 25, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 4 Shawnee Hts Dunkin at Eudora 4th
Sunday, September 25, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 5 Top. Crush 4th at Top. Renegades 4th
Wednesday, September 28, 2022 6:00 pm Washburn Rural High School Shawnee Hts Dunkin at Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th
Saturday, October 1, 2022 8:30 am FOD #3 Turner 4th at Basehor 4th
Saturday, October 1, 2022 11:30 am FOD #3 Tongy 4th at KS.Outlaws 4th
Saturday, October 1, 2022 11:30 am Shawnee Hts High School Emporia at Shawnee Hts Dunkin
Saturday, October 1, 2022 1:00 pm FOD #3 Mill Valley 4th at Lansing 4th
Saturday, October 1, 2022 1:00 pm Shawnee Hts High School Eudora 4th at Shawnee Hts Monroe
Sunday, October 2, 2022 11:00 am YSC 3 KS.Outlaws 4th at Top. Renegades 4th
Sunday, October 2, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 5 Leavenworth 4th at Top. Crush 4th
Wednesday, October 5, 2022 7:30 pm Washburn Rural High School Emporia at Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th
Saturday, October 8, 2022 8:30 am FOD #3 Shawnee Hts Monroe at Basehor 4th
Saturday, October 8, 2022 11:30 am FOD #3 Lansing 4th at Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th
Saturday, October 8, 2022 12:00 pm Mill Valley HS Shawnee Hts Dunkin at Leavenworth 4th
Saturday, October 8, 2022 12:30 pm Eudora High School KS.Outlaws 4th at Eudora 4th
Saturday, October 8, 2022 1:30 pm Piper High School Tongy 4th at Piper 4th
Saturday, October 8, 2022 6:00 pm Turner High School 2211 S.55th Kansas City,KS66106 Mill Valley 4th at Turner 4th
Sunday, October 9, 2022 11:00 am YSC 3 Elevate 4th at Top. Crush 4th
Sunday, October 9, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 4 Emporia at Top. Renegades 4th
Wednesday, October 12, 2022 6:00 pm Washburn Rural High School Shawnee Hts Monroe at Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th
Saturday, October 15, 2022 10:00 am Shawnee Hts High School KS.Outlaws 4th at Shawnee Hts Dunkin
Saturday, October 15, 2022 11:30 am FOD #3 Lansing 4th at Basehor 4th
Saturday, October 15, 2022 11:30 am Shawnee Hts High School Elevate 4th at Shawnee Hts Monroe
Saturday, October 15, 2022 11:30 am Washburn Rural High School Eudora 4th at Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th
Saturday, October 15, 2022 1:30 pm Piper High School Turner 4th at Piper 4th
Saturday, October 15, 2022 2:00 pm Mill Valley HS Tongy 4th at Mill Valley 4th
Sunday, October 16, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 4 Emporia at Top. Renegades 4th
Sunday, October 16, 2022 2:00 pm YSC 3 Eudora 4th at Top. Crush 4th
Saturday, October 22, 2022 8:30 am FOD #3 Leavenworth 4th at Turner 4th
Saturday, October 22, 2022 11:30 am FOD #3 Tongy 4th at Lansing 4th
Saturday, October 22, 2022 1:00 pm Emporia State Universoty KS.Outlaws 4th at Emporia
Saturday, October 22, 2022 1:00 pm FOD #3 Shawnee Hts Dunkin at Basehor 4th
Saturday, October 22, 2022 1:30 pm Piper High School Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 4th at Piper 4th
Saturday, October 22, 2022 2:00 pm Mill Valley HS Shawnee Hts Monroe at Mill Valley 4th
Sunday, October 23, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 3 Elevate 4th at Top. Renegades 4th
Sunday, October 23, 2022 12:30 pm YSC 4 Piper 4th at Top. Crush 4th
Saturday, October 29, 2022 12:00 pm Mill Valley HS Lansing 4th at Leavenworth 4th

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2022 4:28:59 PM