League Website

Location Schedule - FOD #1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 10U
S3 10U
S4 10U Baseball Fall
S5 10U Boys
S6 10U Boys 21
S7 10U Boys Baseball
S8 10U Boys Baseball 22
S9 10U Girls
S10 10U Girls Blue
S11 10U Girls Red
S12 10U Girls Softball 22
S13 10U Girls Softball F21
S14 10U Softball Fall
S15 12U
S16 12U
S17 12U Baseball Fall
S18 12U Boys
S19 12U Boys 21
S20 12U Boys Baseball
S21 12U Boys Baseball 22
S22 12U Girls 21
S23 12U Girls Softball 22
S24 12U Girls Softball F.21
S25 12U Softball Fall
S26 13U
S27 14U Baseball Fall
S28 14U Boys
S29 14U Boys 21
S30 14U Boys Baseball 22
S31 14U Girls Softball 22
S32 1st and 2nd Grade Flag 20
S33 2nd Grade Flag 22
S34 3rd Grade 20
S35 3rd Grade 22
S36 4th Grade 20
S37 4th Grade 22
S38 4U
S39 4U
S40 4U K-1
S41 5th Grade 20
S42 5th Grade 22
S43 6th Grade 20
S44 6th Grade 22
S45 7th Grade 20
S46 8U
S47 8U
S48 8U
S49 Coach Pitch Boys
S50 Coach Pitch Boys
S51 Coach Pitch Boys Blue
S52 Coach Pitch Boys Fall
S53 Coach Pitch Boys Gold 22
S54 Coach Pitch Boys Red
S55 Coach Pitch Boys Silver 22
S56 Coach Pitch Girls
S57 Coach Pitch Girls
S58 Coach Pitch Girls 22
S59 Coach Pitch Girls Fall
S60 Coach Ptch Girls Softball F21
S61 K-1
S62 K-1
S63 K-1 Flag 22
S64 T.Ball
S65 T-Ball
S66 T-Ball Blue
S67 T-Ball Fall
S68 T-Ball Gold 22 m w
S69 T-Ball Red
S70 T-Ball Silver 22

Monday, June 15, 2020
6:00 pm S9 Pink Ladies at Mark Spellman
7:20 pm S9 Nolan Lewis at Jason Bryan
Tuesday, June 16, 2020
6:00 pm S18 Shockers at KC Blue Devils 12u
7:45 pm S18 KC Blue Devils 12u at Green Lanterns
Tuesday, June 23, 2020
6:00 pm S28 Aaron McLaren at Dave Thomas
7:45 pm S28 Easton 14U Boys at KC Krew
Thursday, June 25, 2020
6:00 pm S28 Easton 14U Boys at Aaron McLaren
7:45 pm S28 Royals at Aaron McLaren
Monday, June 29, 2020
6:00 pm S9 Jason Bryan at Steven Hipsher
7:20 pm S9 Mark Spellman at Jason Bryan
Tuesday, June 30, 2020
6:00 pm S18 Shockers at Tony Tompkins
7:45 pm S18 Jeremy Cowgill at Shockers
Tuesday, July 7, 2020
6:00 pm S18 Tony Tompkins at KC Blue Devils 12u
7:45 pm S18 Shockers at KC Blue Devils 12u
Thursday, July 9, 2020
6:00 pm S18 Green Lanterns at KC Blue Devils 12u
7:45 pm S18 KC Blue Devils 12u at Shockers
Tuesday, July 14, 2020
7:45 pm S28 Rockets 14u at Dave Thomas
Thursday, July 16, 2020
6:00 pm S18 Jeremy Cowgill at KC Blue Devils 12u
7:45 pm S18 Jeremy Cowgill at Tony Tompkins
Monday, July 20, 2020
6:00 pm S9 Nolan Lewis at Purple Crush
7:20 pm S9 Wy Co Girls #2 at Steven Hipsher
Tuesday, July 21, 2020
6:00 pm S18 Tony Tompkins at KC Blue Devils 12u
7:45 pm S18 Green Lanterns at Tony Tompkins
Thursday, July 23, 2020
6:00 pm S18 KC Blue Devils 12u at Tony Tompkins
7:45 pm S18 KC Blue Devils 12u at Green Lanterns
Monday, July 27, 2020
6:00 pm S9 Nolan Lewis at Steven Hipsher
Tuesday, July 28, 2020
6:00 pm S28 Aaron McLaren at Dave Thomas
7:45 pm S28 Dave Thomas at Aaron McLaren
Saturday, September 12, 2020
8:30 am S41 Lansing 5th at Basehor 5th
10:00 am S43 NKC Wolfpack at Basehor 6th Deters
11:30 am S43 Lansing 6th Mendence at King Huskies 6th
1:00 pm S43 KC Chiefs 6th at Eudora 6th
2:30 pm S43 Lansing Morgan at Basehor 6th Herl
4:00 pm S45 Della at KC Chiefs 7th
Saturday, September 19, 2020
8:30 am S43 KC Dynasty at Basehor 6th Deters
10:00 am S41 Lansing 5th at KC Chiefs 5th
11:30 am S43 KC Dynasty 5th at Basehor 6th Herl
1:00 pm S43 King Huskies 6th at Tongy 6th
2:30 pm S43 Eudora 6th at NKC Wolfpack
4:00 pm S45 Rebels at KC Chiefs 7th
Saturday, September 26, 2020
8:30 am S43 Basehor 6th Deters at Basehor 6th Herl
10:00 am S43 Lansing Morgan at Eudora 6th
11:30 am S41 Dark Knights 5th at Eudora 5th
1:00 pm S43 King Huskies 6th at KC Chiefs 6th
2:30 pm S36 Battle Lions at KS.Outlaws 4th
Saturday, October 3, 2020
8:30 am S43 Piper 6th at Lansing 6th Mendence
10:00 am S43 Basehor 6th Herl at Tongy 6th
11:30 am S43 Eudora 6th at Basehor 6th Deters
1:00 pm S34 Tiny Titans 3rd at King Huskies 3rd
Saturday, October 10, 2020
10:00 am S36 Elevate Football at Tongy 4th
11:30 am S36 Eudora 4th at KS.Outlaws 4th
1:00 pm S41 Tongy 5th at Lansing 5th
2:30 pm S36 Bonner Springs 4th at KC Chiefs 4th
Saturday, October 17, 2020
8:30 am S43 Lansing 6th Mendence at Lansing Morgan
11:30 am S43 KC Dynasty at KC Chiefs 6th
Saturday, October 24, 2020
8:30 am S41 Tiny Titans 5th at Tongy 5th
10:00 am S43 Tongy 6th at NKC Wolfpack
11:30 am S43 King Huskies 6th at KC Chiefs 6th
1:00 pm S43 KC Chiefs 5th at Eudora 6th
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 pm S41 Basehor 5th at Lansing 5th
1:30 pm S43 Lansing Morgan at Tongy 6th
3:00 pm S43 Basehor 6th Deters at Lansing 6th Mendence
4:30 pm S41 Tiny Titans 5th at KC Chiefs 5th
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 am S43 Lansing Morgan at Eudora 6th
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 pm S43 Lansing Morgan at Basehor 6th Deters
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Randy Thornton at Matt Payne 12U BB
7:15 pm S19 Matthew Payne 14U BB at Chris Reno
Monday, May 10, 2021
5:45 pm S11 Nolan Lewis at Steven Hipsher
7:00 pm S22 Bobby McFarland at Kyle Kroh
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
5:45 pm S29 Jeremy Robbins at Wy.Co Boys Royals
7:45 pm S29 WY.CO.4th at Tony Tompkins
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
5:45 pm S11 Mark Spellman at Nolan Lewis
7:00 pm S11 Nolan Lewis at Mark Spellman
Thursday, May 13, 2021
5:45 pm S29 Tony Tompkins at WY.CO.4th
7:30 pm S29 Wy.Co Boys Royals at Tony Tompkins
Monday, May 17, 2021
5:45 pm S11 Steven Hipsher at Josh Vanderweide
7:00 pm S22 Jodi Reno at Wy. Co 12U Girls #1
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Wy.Co Boys Scorpions at Easton 12U Boys
7:30 pm S29 Tony Tompkins at Jeremy Robbins
Monday, May 24, 2021
5:45 pm S11 Josh Vanderweide at Steven Hipsher
7:00 pm S22 Jodi Reno at Bobby McFarland
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Brando Harsh 12U Boys at Matt Payne 12U BB
7:15 pm S19 Wy. Co 12U Boys #2 at Chris Reno
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
5:45 pm S22 Jenny Laird at Wy. Co 12U Girls #1
7:00 pm S22 Bobby McFarland at Kyle Kroh
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
5:45 pm S6 John Fitzgerald 10U BB at Matt Simpson
7:30 pm S19 Chris Reno at Wy.Co Boys Thunder
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
5:45 pm S22 Kyle Kroh at Jodi Reno
7:00 pm S22 Wy. Co 12U Girls #1 at Kevin Hughes
Thursday, June 3, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Jeremy Cowgill at Matt Payne 12U BB
7:30 pm S19 Easton 12U Boys at Jeremy Cowgill
Monday, June 7, 2021
5:45 pm S22 Jodi Reno at Jason Bryan
7:00 pm S22 Jodi Reno at Jenny Laird
8:15 pm S11 Josh Vanderweide at Nolan Lewis
Tuesday, June 8, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Matthew Payne 14U BB at Randy Thornton
7:30 pm S29 Jeremy Robbins at Tony Tompkins
Thursday, June 10, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Brando Harsh 12U Boys at Matthew Payne 14U BB
7:30 pm S19 Jeremy Cowgill at Chris Reno
Monday, June 14, 2021
5:45 pm S22 Wy. Co 12U Girls #1 at Kyle Kroh
7:00 pm S22 Kevin Hughes at Bobby McFarland
Tuesday, June 15, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Matthew Payne 14U BB at Jeremy Cowgill
7:30 pm S29 Wy. Co #1 12u BB at Tony Tompkins
Wednesday, June 16, 2021
5:45 pm S11 Steven Hipsher at Wy Co Girls #2
7:00 pm S22 Bobby McFarland at Jodi Reno
8:15 pm S22 Kyle Kroh at Bobby McFarland
Thursday, June 17, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Wy. Co 12U Boys #2 at Randy Thornton
7:30 pm S19 Brando Harsh 12U Boys at Randy Thornton
Monday, June 21, 2021
5:45 pm S22 Kevin Hughes at Jason Bryan
7:00 pm S22 Jason Bryan at Bobby McFarland
8:15 pm S22 Bobby McFarland at Kevin Hughes
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
5:45 pm S11 Steven Hipsher at Jodie Saultz
7:00 pm S51 Easton Toot at Dustin Pierce
8:15 pm S51 Dustin Pierce at Josh Ishmael
Thursday, June 24, 2021
5:45 pm S29 Wy.Co Boys Royals at Jeremy Robbins
Monday, June 28, 2021
5:45 pm S6 Adam Golubski 10U BB at John Fitzgerald 10U BB
7:00 pm S6 Matt Simpson at Easton Watkins
Tuesday, June 29, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Matthew Payne 14U BB at Matt Payne 12U BB
7:30 pm S19 Wy.Co Boys Scorpions at Chris Reno
Thursday, July 1, 2021
5:45 pm S6 Adam Golubski 10U BB at Dan Poolman
7:00 pm S6 Brandon Harsh 10U BB at Sean Ziolo
8:30 pm S6 Sean Ziolo at Duane Lesher
Tuesday, July 6, 2021
5:45 pm S19 Chris Reno at Wy.Co Boys Scorpions
7:15 pm S19 Matt Payne 12U BB at Matthew Payne 14U BB
8:30 pm S19 Chris Reno at Matthew Payne 14U BB
Wednesday, July 7, 2021
5:45 pm S29 Jeremy Cowgill at Tony Tompkins
7:30 pm S19 Wy.Co Boys Thunder at Jeremy Cowgill
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Sara Cantu at Jodie Saultz
6:45 pm S13 Kellli Fayard at Nolan Lewis
Monday, September 13, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Alex Lee GSB at Kellli Fayard
6:45 pm S13 Michael Watkins at Stacy Crawford
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Wy. Co 10U Girls #1 at Sara Cantu
6:45 pm S13 Stacy Crawford at Nikki Kirchner
Monday, September 20, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Kellli Fayard at Michael Watkins
6:45 pm S13 Wy. Co 10U Girls #1 at Rachel Miller
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Will Blandin at Kellli Fayard
6:45 pm S13 Alex Lee GSB at Nolan Lewis
Monday, September 27, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Nolan Lewis at Michael Watkins
6:45 pm S13 Michael Watkins at Sara Cantu
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Will Blandin at Jodie Saultz
6:45 pm S13 Wy. Co 10U Girls #1 at Will Blandin
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
5:45 pm S13 Kellli Fayard at Alex Lee GSB
6:45 pm S13 Kellli Fayard at Sara Cantu
Monday, May 9, 2022
7:00 pm S23 Bobby McFarland at Kevin Hughes
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
5:45 pm S30 John Sandlin at Dustin Smith
7:30 pm S30 Matthew Payne 14U BB at Turner 14U BB
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
5:45 pm S58 Joe Tilley at Cory Turner
7:00 pm S58 Shae Grosdider at Turner CPG
8:15 pm S58 Cody Smith at Shae Grosdider
Thursday, May 12, 2022
7:30 pm S30 Matthew Payne 14U BB at Turner 14U BB
Monday, May 16, 2022
5:45 pm S23 Bobby McFarland at Krystal Fagert
7:00 pm S12 Susan Mcpherson at Will Blandin
7:00 pm S23 Bobby McFarland at Kevin Hughes
8:15 pm S12 Bill Stone at Zack Pike 10U Girls
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
5:45 pm S30 Wy. Co Baker at John Sandlin
7:30 pm S30 Dustin Smith at Matthew Payne 14U BB
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
5:45 pm S23 Easton Michael Watkins GSB at Wade Beherman
7:00 pm S12 Zack Pike 10U Girls at Jodie Saultz
Thursday, May 19, 2022
5:45 pm S30 Dustin Smith at Turner 14U BB
7:30 pm S30 John Sandlin at Wy. Co Ward
Monday, May 23, 2022
5:45 pm S23 Wade Beherman at Easton Michael Watkins GSB
7:00 pm S23 Kevin Hughes at Wade Beherman
8:15 pm S12 Kellli Fayard at Zack Pike 10U Girls
Thursday, May 26, 2022
5:45 pm S30 Wy. Co Ward at Matthew Payne 14U BB
7:30 pm S30 Turner 14U BB at John Sandlin
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
5:45 pm S21 Arturo Garcia at Matt Watson
7:30 pm S21 Matt Payne 12U BB at Arturo Garcia
Wednesday, June 1, 2022
5:45 pm S12 Nikki Kirchner at Kellli Fayard
8:15 pm S12 Daniel Rezin at Wy, Co Zimmer
Thursday, June 2, 2022
5:45 pm S30 John Sandlin at Dustin Smith
7:30 pm S30 Dustin Smith at John Sandlin
Monday, June 6, 2022
5:45 pm S23 Krystal Fagert at Wade Beherman
7:00 pm S12 Wy, Co Zimmer at Bill Stone
Tuesday, June 7, 2022
5:45 pm S21 Brando Harsh 12U Boys at Arturo Garcia
7:30 pm S21 Brando Harsh 12U Boys at Matt Payne 12U BB
Wednesday, June 8, 2022
5:45 pm S23 Mark Spellman at Bobby McFarland
7:00 pm S23 Jodi Reno at Wade Beherman
8:15 pm S23 Wy. Co Bradley at Bobby McFarland
Thursday, June 9, 2022
5:45 pm S21 Matt Payne 12U BB at The Cobras
7:15 pm S8 Cale Wiehe at Jason Docman
Monday, June 13, 2022
5:45 pm S12 Susan Mcpherson at Bill Stone
7:00 pm S23 Jodi Reno at Krystal Fagert
8:15 pm S12 McFarland 10U GSB at Wy, Co Zimmer
Tuesday, June 14, 2022
5:45 pm S30 Turner 14U BB at Matthew Payne 14U BB
7:30 pm S30 Matthew Payne 14U BB at John Sandlin
Thursday, June 16, 2022
5:45 pm S30 John Sandlin at Wy. Co Ward
7:30 pm S30 Matthew Payne 14U BB at Dustin Smith
Monday, June 20, 2022
5:45 pm S23 Kevin Hughes at Wy. Co Bradley
7:00 pm S23 Mark Spellman at Kevin Hughes
8:15 pm S12 Will Blandin at John Fitzgerald
Tuesday, June 21, 2022
5:45 pm S30 Dustin Smith at Matthew Payne 14U BB
7:30 pm S21 KC Storm 12U at Jeremy Cowgill
Wednesday, June 22, 2022
5:45 pm S12 Nikki Kirchner at Daniel Rezin
7:00 pm S12 Alex Lee GSB at Jodie Saultz
Thursday, June 23, 2022
5:45 pm S30 Wy. Co Ward at Matthew Payne 14U BB
7:30 pm S30 Turner 14U BB at Dustin Smith
Monday, June 27, 2022
5:45 pm S23 Krystal Fagert at Wy. Co Alavardo
7:00 pm S23 Bobby McFarland at Krystal Fagert
Tuesday, June 28, 2022
5:45 pm S30 Dustin Smith at Wy. Co Baker
7:30 pm S30 John Sandlin at Turner 14U BB
Wednesday, June 29, 2022
5:45 pm S12 Daniel Rezin at Susan Mcpherson
7:00 pm S12 Zack Pike 10U Girls at John Fitzgerald
Thursday, June 30, 2022
5:45 pm S21 Coyotes at Brando Harsh 12U Boys
7:30 pm S21 Jeremy Cowgill at Coyotes
Tuesday, July 5, 2022
5:45 pm S21 Matt Payne 12U BB at Matt Watson
7:30 pm S21 Matt Watson at Jeremy Cowgill
Wednesday, July 6, 2022
5:45 pm S12 John Fitzgerald at Daniel Rezin
7:00 pm S23 Jodi Reno at Bobby McFarland
8:15 pm S23 Wade Beherman at Jodi Reno
Thursday, July 7, 2022
5:45 pm S12 Alex Lee GSB at Nikki Kirchner
7:00 pm S12 Nikki Kirchner at Jodie Saultz
8:15 pm S12 Jodie Saultz at Susan Mcpherson
Wednesday, September 7, 2022
5:45 pm S25 Mike Watkins at Andrew Lynch
7:00 pm S25 Jodie Saultz at Mike Watkins
Thursday, September 8, 2022
5:45 pm S27 Lightning at KC Storm
7:30 pm S27 KC Storm at Lightning
Saturday, September 10, 2022
8:30 am S42 Elevate 5th at Law. Jr. Lions 5th
10:00 am S44 Elevate 6th at Lansing 6th Mendence
11:30 am S42 KC Dawgs at Lansing 5th
Monday, September 12, 2022
5:45 pm S25 Wade Beherman at Jodi Reno
7:00 pm S25 Jodi Reno at Mike Watkins
Wednesday, September 14, 2022
5:45 pm S25 Holly Gripka at Andrew Lynch
7:00 pm S25 Wade Beherman at Holly Gripka
Saturday, September 17, 2022
8:30 am S42 KC Dawgs at Elevate 5th
10:00 am S44 Turner 6th at Washburn Rural Jr.Blues 6th
11:30 am S37 KS.Outlaws 4th at Lansing 4th
Monday, September 19, 2022
5:45 pm S25 Mike Watkins at Jodie Saultz
7:00 pm S25 Wade Beherman at Jodie Saultz
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
5:45 pm S17 Golden Eagles at Josh Haas
7:00 pm S17 Pirates at Matt Payne 12U BB
Wednesday, September 21, 2022
5:45 pm S25 Jodie Saultz at Holly Gripka
7:00 pm S25 Holly Gripka at Jodi Reno
Thursday, September 22, 2022
5:45 pm S17 Josh Haas at Golden Eagles
7:15 pm S17 Golden Eagles at Matt Payne 12U BB
Saturday, September 24, 2022
9:00 am S44 Turner 6th at Piper 6th #2
10:30 am S44 Elevate 6th at Basehor 6th Deters
12:00 pm S35 Piper 3rd at Shawnee Hts 3rd
1:30 pm S42 Elevate 5th at Sh. Hts 5th Shively
3:00 pm S44 Basehor 6th Herl at Mill Valley Silver
Monday, September 26, 2022
5:45 pm S25 Jodie Saultz at Andrew Lynch
7:00 pm S25 Holly Gripka at Wade Beherman
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
5:45 pm S27 Kansas Empire at KC Storm
7:00 pm S27 KC Storm at Kansas Empire
Thursday, September 29, 2022
5:45 pm S17 Sharks at Matt Payne 12U BB
7:15 pm S17 Pirates at Josh Haas
Saturday, October 1, 2022
8:30 am S44 Basehor 6th Herl at Elevate 6th
10:00 am S42 Tongy 5th at KC Dawgs
11:30 am S44 Spring Hill 6th at Turner 6th
1:00 pm S42 Mill Valley 5th Adcox at Lansing 5th
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
5:45 pm S17 Golden Eagles at Matt Payne 12U BB
Thursday, October 6, 2022
5:45 pm S4 Randy Gilbert at Cale Wiehe
7:15 pm S17 Josh Haas at Coyotes 12U
Saturday, October 8, 2022
8:30 am S42 Elevate 5th at Basehor 5th
10:00 am S42 Sh. Hts 5th Shively at Lansing 5th
1:00 pm S44 Shawnee Hts 6th Michael at Lansing 6th Mendence
2:30 pm S44 Law Jr Lions at Basehor 6th Deters
Thursday, October 13, 2022
5:45 pm S17 Matt Payne 12U BB at Josh Haas
7:15 pm S17 Matt Payne 12U BB at Pirates
Saturday, October 15, 2022
8:30 am S42 Basehor 5th at Lansing 5th
10:00 am S44 Lansing 6th Mendence at Turner 6th
11:30 am S42 Law. Wolf Pack at KC Dawgs
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
5:45 pm S17 Coyotes 12U at Josh Haas
7:15 pm S17 Coyotes 12U at Josh Haas
Thursday, October 20, 2022
5:45 pm S17 Matt Payne 12U BB at Josh Haas
7:15 pm S17 Sharks at Matt Payne 12U BB
Saturday, October 22, 2022
8:30 am S44 Piper 6th #2 at Lansing 6th Mendence
10:00 am S42 Mill Valley 5th Borchard at Elevate 5th
11:30 am S44 Shawnee Hts 6th Michael at Basehor 6th Deters
1:00 pm S44 Titans 6th at Elevate 6th
2:30 pm S44 Turner 6th at Shawnee Hts 6th Summers
4:00 pm S44 Mill Valley Silver at Basehor 6th Herl

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2022 4:28:55 PM