FYB End of season tournament 2020

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
Upland Heights1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/5/2020 06:00 PMSpartans, Tigers 4Yes
TVMS East1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/5/2020 06:00 PMHeat, Wolves 1Yes
Upland Heights1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/5/2020 07:00 PMElite, Raiders 3Yes
Upland Heights1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/5/2020 08:00 PMGators, Warriors 2Yes
HMS West3-4 Grade Girls Tournament3/6/2020 06:00 PMJamodi, Elite 3-4 Girls 2Yes
Legacy1-2 Grade Girls Tournament3/6/2020 06:00 PMHoops I Did It Again, Little Lady TIgers 1Yes
Upland Heights1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 06:00 PMMatadors, Warriors 6Yes
HMS East3-4 Grade Girls Tournament3/6/2020 06:00 PMBlazers, Lil Mavs 1Yes
TVMS West5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 06:00 PMOutlaws, Predators 3Yes
TVMS East5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 06:00 PMTigers 5-6 Boys, Celtics 5-6 Boys 8Yes
HMS West3-4 Grade Girls Tournament3/6/2020 07:00 PMWildcats 3-4 Girls, Thundercats 3Yes
Upland Heights1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 07:00 PMKnights, Spartans 8Yes
HMS East3-4 Grade Girls Tournament3/6/2020 07:00 PMWarriors 3-4 Girls, Orange Crush 4Yes
Legacy1-2 Grade Girls Tournament3/6/2020 07:00 PMQueen Cobras, Basket Junkies 2Yes
TVMS East5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 07:00 PMSpurs 5-6 Boys, HubKatz 6Yes
TVMS West5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 07:00 PMBuckeyes, Assassins 5Yes
HMS East5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 08:00 PMSnipers, Jalapenos 7Yes
HMS West5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 08:00 PMToon Squad, Wreck em 2Yes
Legacy1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 08:00 PMBulls, Wolves 5Yes
Upland Heights1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 08:00 PMElite, Rockets 7Yes
TVMS West5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 08:00 PMRockets 5-6 Boys, Warriors 5-6 Boys 1Yes
TVMS East5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/6/2020 08:00 PMSpace Force, Raiders 5-6 Boys 4Yes
TVMS East3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 06:00 PMRebels, Mustangs 5Yes
HMS East5-6 Grade Girls Tournament3/9/2020 06:00 PMRenegades, Warriors 5-6 Girls 1Yes
TVMS West3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 06:00 PMKnicks, Raptors 3Yes
HMS West5-6 Grade Girls Tournament3/9/2020 06:00 PMHeartbreakers, Swoosh 2Yes
Legacy1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 06:00 PMMatadors, Wolves 9Yes
Legacy1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 07:00 PMKnights, Rockets 10Yes
TVMS West3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 07:00 PMT-Wolves, Warriors 3-4 Boys 1Yes
HMS West5-6 Grade Girls Tournament3/9/2020 07:00 PM806ers, Raiders 5-6 Girls 3Yes
HMS East5-6 Grade Girls Tournament3/9/2020 07:00 PMFighting Irish, Bears 4Yes
TVMS East3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 07:00 PMVikings, Badgers 6Yes
TVMS West3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 08:00 PMNuggets, Lakers 2Yes
TVMS East3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/9/2020 08:00 PMRockets 3-4 boys, Kings 4Yes
HMS East3-4 Grade Girls Tournament3/10/2020 06:00 PMBlazers, Elite 3-4 Girls 5Yes
Legacy1-2 Grade Girls Tournament3/10/2020 06:00 PMShooting Stars, Little Lady TIgers 3Yes
TVMS West3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 06:00 PMT-Wolves, Havoc 7Yes
TVMS East3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 06:00 PMNuggets, Raptors 8Yes
HMS West3-4 Grade Girls Tournament3/10/2020 06:00 PMWarriors 3-4 Girls, Thundercats 6Yes
TVMS East3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 07:00 PMKings, Mustangs 9Yes
Legacy1-2 Grade Girls Tournament3/10/2020 07:00 PMHoops There It Is, Queen Cobras 4Yes
HMS East5-6 Grade Girls Tournament3/10/2020 07:00 PMHeartbreakers, Warriors 5-6 Girls 5Yes
TVMS West3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 07:00 PMMavericks, Vikings 10Yes
HMS West5-6 Grade Girls Tournament3/10/2020 07:00 PMBears, 806ers 6Yes
HMS West5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 08:00 PMOutlaws, Raiders 5-6 Boys 10Yes
TVMS East5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 08:00 PMSnipers, Celtics 5-6 Boys 12Yes
TVMS West5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 08:00 PMRockets 5-6 Boys, Wreck em 9Yes
HMS East5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/10/2020 08:00 PMBuckeyes, HubKatz 11Yes
TVMS East3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/12/2020 06:00 PMMavericks, Kings 12Yes
TVMS West1-2 Grade Girls Tournament3/12/2020 06:00 PMShooting Stars, Hoops There It Is 5Yes
TVMS East3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/12/2020 07:00 PMNuggets, T-Wolves 11Yes
TVMS West1-2 Grade Boys Tournament3/12/2020 07:00 PMMatadors, Rockets 11Yes
TVMS West5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/12/2020 08:00 PMRockets 5-6 Boys, Raiders 5-6 Boys 13Yes
TVMS East5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/12/2020 08:00 PMBuckeyes, Celtics 5-6 Boys 14Yes
Tiger Pit3-4 Grade Girls Tournament3/13/2020 05:30 PMBlazers, Warriors 3-4 Girls 7Yes
Tiger Pit3-4 Grade Boys Tournament3/13/2020 06:30 PMMavericks, Nuggets 13Yes
Tiger Pit5-6 Grade Girls Tournament3/13/2020 07:30 PMBears, Warriors 5-6 Girls 7Yes
Tiger Pit5-6 Grade Boys Tournament3/13/2020 08:30 PMRockets 5-6 Boys, Buckeyes 15Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 3/14/2020 12:21:51 AM