2020 dallas golden gloves

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1141/20/2020 01:00 PMEleanor Beltor, Lewisville Box, Jennifer Lopez, SFA 1Yes
NOVICE 1411/20/2020 07:00 PMTravis Jenkins, Dominion Academy, Demontre Allen, AmPro Boxing 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1251/20/2020 07:00 PMMartin Chavez, Dallas Midtown, Julian Casas, Del Bosque Boxing 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1251/20/2020 07:00 PMFabricio Tovar, 2nd Chance Boxing, Salvador Aguirre, IPAL 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1251/20/2020 07:00 PMIsvi Villas, Vivero, Aljandro Jamaica, Young Guns Boxing 2Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1381/20/2020 07:00 PMHiram Cruz, Ring of Hope, John Lozano, SFA Boxing 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1451/20/2020 07:00 PMLuis Rodriguez, 2nd Chance Boxing, Juan Rodriguez, IPAL 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1541/20/2020 07:00 PMFred Guinyard, AmPro Boxing, Daniel Onyegbuchulam, Dallas Pal North 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1651/20/2020 07:00 PMReymundo Rosas, Garland Police, Michael Horlock, TMack 1Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1321/20/2020 07:00 PMAngel Saucedo, Montoya Boxing, Sergio Fernandez, Lewisville boxing 4Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1321/20/2020 07:00 PMLuis Acosta, Garcia Second Chance, Josue Gonzalez, Ring of Hope 3Yes
NOVICE 1651/20/2020 07:00 PMMichael Cruse, TMack, Conrad Gonser, TMack 1Yes
NOVICE 1651/20/2020 07:00 PMDavid Kasindi, Lewisville boxing, Diarry Bryant, TMack 2Yes
NOVICE 1651/20/2020 07:00 PMJa'Real Richard, Young Guns Boxing, Ricky Evans, TMack 3Yes
NOVICE 1651/20/2020 07:00 PMPhuong Phan, Maples Ave, Bryson Carter, TMack 4Yes
NOVICE 1651/20/2020 07:00 PMDonzarius Ridley, Southside Boxing, Angel Garcia, Garcia Second Chance 5Yes
NOVICE 201+1/20/2020 07:00 PMMarkus Williams, AmPro Boxing, Chris Johnson, KO Empire 1Yes
NOVICE 201+1/20/2020 07:00 PMRafael Martinez, KO Empire, Luis Primero, Penas Old Scho 2Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1321/20/2020 07:00 PMJason Gayton, Vivero, Juan Salazar, Dallas Pal North 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 551/20/2020 07:00 PMD'Waylon Hunt, Texas Select, Joshua Chavez, On The Grind 1Yes
NOVICE 1321/20/2020 07:00 PMLadarrious Turner, The Camp, Douglas Serraro, Golden Star 1Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1321/20/2020 07:00 PMAntonio Rodriguez, Los Gallos Boxing, Isreal Jasso, Penas Old Scho 2Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1011/20/2020 07:00 PMAaliyah Rosales, Garland Polic, Mariana Duran, GPPYB 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 651/20/2020 07:00 PMAlbert Cortez, 2nd Chance Boxing, Christian Venegas, Garland Police 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 701/20/2020 07:00 PMRoberto Marquez, Maples Ave, Isreal Aguirre, IPAL 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 751/20/2020 07:00 PMJayden Pescador, Del Bosque Boxing, Alex Estrada, IPAL 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 751/20/2020 07:00 PMTimothy Spencer, Southside Boxing, Moses Gonzales, Young Guns Boxing 2Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 801/20/2020 07:00 PMElijah Long, Southside Boxing, Julian Flores, On The Grind 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 701/20/2020 07:00 PMGustavo Gonzalez, Montoya Boxing, Brandon Rambo, Del Bosque Boxing 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 1251/20/2020 07:00 PMZaid Martinez, Montoya Boxing, Amancio Noriz, Young Guns Boxing 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE OPEN 951/20/2020 07:00 PMHector Lazaro, Dallas Pal South, Miguel Villareal, SFA Boxing 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 1011/20/2020 07:00 PMJavier Carlos Jr, Los Gallos Boxing, Isaiah Aguero, Penas Old Sch 2Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 1011/20/2020 07:00 PMAlejandro Arredondo, Del Bosque Boxing, Jesse Ramirez, Los Gallos Boxing 1Yes
FEMALE BANTAM NOVICE 1011/20/2020 07:00 PMAna Ortega, SFA, Margarita Jamaica, Young Guns 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 951/20/2020 07:00 PMGabino Magana, Del Bosque Boxing, Joseph Ressendez, Young Guns Boxing 2Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 951/20/2020 07:00 PMDarauis Castel, Southside Boxing, Anthony Candia, SFA Boxing 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE OPEN 951/20/2020 07:00 PMLeonardo Coronado, Chuy's Boxing, Angel Mayo, New Era Boxing 2Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1321/21/2020 07:00 PMAlexis Alcocer, 2nd Chance Boxing, Jael Maldonado, IPAL 2Yes
NOVICE 1651/21/2020 07:00 PMAngel Garcia, Garcia Second Chance, Mario Alonso, Penas Old Scho 9Yes
NOVICE 1521/21/2020 07:00 PMBryan Galloway, Montoya Boxing, Dominique Sloan, AmPro Boxing 1Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1321/21/2020 07:00 PMJason Gayton, Vivero, Antonio Rodriguez, Los Gallos Boxing 5Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1321/21/2020 07:00 PMLuis Acosta, Garcia Second Chance, Sergio Fernandez, Lewisville boxing 6Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1521/21/2020 07:00 PMClayton Brooks, The Camp, Pedro Lujan, Ring of Hope 1Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1651/21/2020 07:00 PMAlonzo Street, Southside Boxing, Angel Gutierrez, Garland Police 1Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1651/21/2020 07:00 PMDylan Johnson, Garland Police, Joshua Morris, TMack 2Yes
YOUTH OPEN 1411/21/2020 07:00 PMKevin Soto, Dallas Pal South, Alex Holley, On The Grind 1Yes
NOVICE 1521/21/2020 07:00 PMMathew Moore, Vivero, Marlin Drennon, SFA Boxing 2Yes
NOVICE 1521/21/2020 07:00 PMAaron Martinez, KO Empire, Christian Nevarez, TMack 3Yes
NOVICE 1651/21/2020 07:00 PMDominique McBridge, AmPro Boxing, Michael Cruse, TMack 6Yes
NOVICE 201+1/21/2020 07:00 PM  0Yes
NOVICE 1651/21/2020 07:00 PMPhuong Phan, Maples Ave, Ricky Evans, TMack 8Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1321/21/2020 07:00 PMBrandon Rosales, Boca's Boxing Gym, Fernando Caveros, Forney Boxing 1Yes
NOVICE 1781/21/2020 07:00 PMKenneth Marine, Penas Old Sc, Molamed Abdalla, TMack 1Yes
NOVICE 2011/21/2020 07:00 PMChilyan William, Maples Ave, Keundre Azakytu, Dallas Pal N 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 751/21/2020 07:00 PMSantiago Cruz, Del Bosque Boxing, Isreal Alaniz, Forney Boxing 1Yes
NOVICE 1651/21/2020 07:00 PMDavid Kasindi, Lewisville boxing, Teddy Graham, Maples Ave 7Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 1061/21/2020 07:00 PMFernando Rios, R & R, Carlos Davila, Garland Police 1Yes
FEMALE PEE WEE NOVICE 551/21/2020 07:00 PMIsabella Aguirre, Garland Poli, Alondra Cortez, 2nd Chance Box 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 601/21/2020 07:00 PMMartin Barron, Dallas Pal South, Landon White, Dallas Pal North 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 90 (8&9)1/21/2020 07:00 PMAntonio Noriz, Young Guns Boxing, Mark Mancera Valedez, Garland Police 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 651/21/2020 07:00 PMAlbert Calallero, Del Bosque Boxing, Christian Venegas, Garland Police 2Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1191/21/2020 07:00 PMManuel Navarro, Golden Star, Larry Smith, KO Empire 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 701/21/2020 07:00 PMBrandon Rambo, Del Bosque Boxing, Darion Shepard, Dallas Pal North 2Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 851/21/2020 07:00 PMMason Hooks, GPPYB, Christopher Ascencio, Garland Police 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 901/21/2020 07:00 PMNoah Converse, Ring of Hope, Martin Moreno, Young Guns Boxing 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1451/21/2020 07:00 PMJoel Galvan, Dallas Hard Hitterz, Gabriel Mendez, Garland Police 1Yes
FEMALE INT NOVICE MB 85-901/21/2020 07:00 PMBrianna Peralta, Garland Polic, Lizbeth Cervantes, Young Guns 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 951/21/2020 07:00 PMAndres Torres, Ring of Hope, Joshua Aleman, 2nd Chance Boxing 1Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1061/21/2020 07:00 PMErica Sepulveda, Dallas Hard H, Ambar Arellano, Young Guns 1Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1101/21/2020 07:00 PMCelia Ornelas, Garland Police, Denise Davila, SFA 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1321/21/2020 07:00 PMJeremy Burns, Garland Police, Almahdi Albahaldy, TMack 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 201+1/21/2020 07:00 PMLuis Trujillo, Forney Boxing, Bilah Asmer, TMack 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 1251/21/2020 07:00 PMZaid Martinez, Montoya Boxing, Cody McDonald, GPPYB 2Yes
PEE WEE OPEN 701/22/2020 07:00 PMEli Ramirez, Los Gallos Boxing, Christopher Valadez, Young Guns Boxing 1Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 801/22/2020 07:00 PMJulian Flores, On The Grind, Ezequiel DeLaPaz, Young Guns Boxing 2Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 751/22/2020 07:00 PMJayden Pescador, Del Bosque Boxing, Moses Gonzales, Young Guns Boxing 3Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 701/22/2020 07:00 PMMichael Andre Trujillo, Garland Police, Isreal Aguirre, IPAL 3Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 701/22/2020 07:00 PMEric Perez, Montoya Boxing, Jesus Ortega, SFA Boxing 2Yes
FEMALE BANTAM NOVICE 1011/22/2020 07:00 PMMargarita Jamaica, Young Guns, Camila Alvarez, Garland Police 2Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 551/22/2020 07:00 PMJoshua Chavez, On The Grind, Damond McMillan, Golden Star 2Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 1011/22/2020 07:00 PMJesse Ramirez, Los Gallos Boxing, Valen Campiti, TMack 3Yes
FEMALE PEE WEE NOVICE MB (8&9) 60-651/22/2020 07:00 PMTasia DeaFuenta, Del Bosque BC, Mary Chavez, Dallas Midtown 1Yes
OPEN 1781/22/2020 07:00 PMWilliam Clark, Go Getem Boxing, Royce Nwankwo, IPAL 1Yes
OPEN 201+1/22/2020 07:00 PMClinton Ehirindu, Lewisville boxing, Andres Montoya, R & R 1Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 951/22/2020 07:00 PMGabino Magana, Del Bosque Boxing, Anthony Candia, SFA Boxing 3Yes
OPEN 1781/22/2020 07:00 PMHakeem Bologum, Southside Boxing, Jose Mendez, IPAL 2Yes
OPEN 1521/22/2020 07:00 PMHakeem Montgomery, Texas Selec, Cameron Lang, Dallas Pal North 1Yes
NOVICE 201+1/22/2020 07:00 PMMichale Allen, R & R, Luis Primero, Penas Old Scho 4Yes
NOVICE 201+1/22/2020 07:00 PMMarkus Williams, AmPro Boxing, Mikeel Bryant, The Boxing Gem 3Yes
NOVICE 2011/22/2020 07:00 PMChilyan William, Maples Ave, Patrick Murphy, Garland Police 3Yes
NOVICE 2011/22/2020 07:00 PMJonathan Pineda, Garcia Second Chance, Derrick Bradford Jr, Maples Ave 2Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1451/22/2020 07:00 PMRaymond Dotson, KO Empire, Moses Meza, Dallas Pal North 2Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1451/22/2020 07:00 PMJames Fuentes, Penas Old Sch, Juan Rodriguez, IPAL 3Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1321/22/2020 07:00 PMRicardo Rodriguez, Boca's Boxing Gym, Jael Maldonado, IPAL 4Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1191/22/2020 07:00 PMJuan Guerrero Jr, New Era Boxing, Adolfo Ochoa, R & R 1Yes
OPEN 2011/22/2020 07:00 PMIgnacio Apolinar, KO Empire, Sherif Rashard, TMack 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1321/22/2020 07:00 PMBrandon Rosales, Boca's Boxing Gym, Marquis Brown, Los Gallos Boxing 3Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1011/22/2020 07:00 PMMariana Duran, GPPYB, Abigail Alvarado, GPPTB 2Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1251/22/2020 07:00 PMJack Cummings, Ring of Hope, Napoleon Jamaica, Young Guns Boxing 2Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1251/22/2020 07:00 PMNissim Pingue, Dominion Academy, Martin Chavez, Dallas Midtown 3Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1061/22/2020 07:00 PMJarith Rodriguez, New Era Boxing, Amarion Warren, Golden Star 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1101/22/2020 07:00 PMAlex Cordova, Montoya Boxing, Leonardo Ramirez, Garland Police 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1141/22/2020 07:00 PMJoseph Pate, Montoya Boxing, Christopher Rodriguez, IPAL 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1191/22/2020 07:00 PMLaJavian Gaines, Maples Ave, Manuel Navarro, Golden Star 2Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1251/22/2020 07:00 PMIsvi Villas, Vivero, Salvador Aguirre, IPAL 3Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 1011/22/2020 07:00 PMMaxy Silva, R & R, Javier Carlos Jr, Los Gallos Boxing 4Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1381/23/2020 07:00 PMBrendan May, Lewisville boxing, John Lozano, SFA Boxing 2Yes
NOVICE 1651/23/2020 07:00 PMAngel Garcia, Garcia Second Chance, Ricky Evans, TMack 11Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 201+1/23/2020 07:00 PMLarry Poole, AmPro Boxing, Yousef Sanboo, TMack 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1451/23/2020 07:00 PMMoses Meza, Dallas Pal North, Juan Rodriguez, IPAL 4Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1541/23/2020 07:00 PMFred Guinyard, AmPro Boxing, Bryan Garcia, R & R 2Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1651/23/2020 07:00 PMDylan Sanders, Ring of Hope, Reymundo Rosas, Garland Police 2Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1321/23/2020 07:00 PMLuis Acosta, Garcia Second Chance, Jason Gayton, Vivero 7Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1521/23/2020 07:00 PMPedro Lujan, Ring of Hope, Hugo Meza, Garland Police 2Yes
YOUTH NOVICE 1651/23/2020 07:00 PMAlonzo Street, Southside Boxing, Dylan Johnson, Garland Police 3Yes
NOVICE 1321/23/2020 07:00 PMCunley Jones, Montoya Boxing, Charles Kim, Boca's Boxing Gym 2Yes
NOVICE 1321/23/2020 07:00 PMDouglas Serraro, Golden Star, Aaron Degrate, Vivero 3Yes
NOVICE 1411/23/2020 07:00 PMErik Aguirrer, Lewisville boxing, Heber Arias, Maples Ave 2Yes
NOVICE 1411/23/2020 07:00 PMDemontre Allen, AmPro Boxing, Jacquez Polk, Vivero 3Yes
NOVICE 1521/23/2020 07:00 PMBryan Galloway, Montoya Boxing, Cameron Tamez, Forney Boxing 4Yes
NOVICE 1651/23/2020 07:00 PMDavid Kasindi, Lewisville boxing, Dominique McBridge, AmPro Boxing 10Yes
NOVICE 1781/23/2020 07:00 PMGaberial Calvario, Golden Star, Zjakiis Kelly, Young Guns Boxi 2Yes
NOVICE 1781/23/2020 07:00 PMJason Spanier, Garland Police, Kenneth Marine, Penas Old Sc 3Yes
INTERMEDIATE OPEN 1101/23/2020 07:00 PMCesar Sanchez, New Era Boxing, Javier Guerrero, Vivero 1Yes
NOVICE 1521/23/2020 07:00 PMMathew Moore, Vivero, Christian Nevarez, TMack 5Yes
BANTAM OPEN 751/23/2020 07:00 PMVictor Ramirez, Los Gallos Boxing, Leonardo Delgado, Dallas Pal North 1Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1321/23/2020 07:00 PMBrandon Rosales, Boca's Boxing Gym, Ricardo Rodriguez, Boca's Boxing Gym 5Yes
JUNIOR NOVICE 1141/23/2020 07:00 PMJacob Ruiz, Del Bosque Boxing, Christopher Rodriguez, IPAL 2Yes
PEE WEE NOVICE 701/23/2020 07:00 PMEric Perez, Montoya Boxing, Isreal Aguirre, IPAL 4Yes
BANTAM OPEN 701/23/2020 07:00 PMBraelan Jones, Dallas Pal North, Nathan Aquirre, Garland Police 1Yes
BANTAM OPEN 801/23/2020 07:00 PMJulio Villareal , Dallas Pal South, Hector Estrada, IPAL 1Yes
BANTAM OPEN 851/23/2020 07:00 PMJohnny Cavello, Forney Boxing, Guillermo Truijlo, Young Guns Boxing 1Yes
BANTAM OPEN 1011/23/2020 07:00 PMJuan Aguirre, Garland Police, Ahmad Almajdi, Ipal 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1011/23/2020 07:00 PMManuel Delacruz, Montoya Boxing, David Gumm, Lewisville boxing 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE OPEN 1011/23/2020 07:00 PMDiego Barron, Dallas Hard Hitterz, Tony Nolasco, SFA Boxing 1Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1191/23/2020 07:00 PMHailey Valadez, Young Guns, Vivian Mondragon, GPPYB 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1251/23/2020 07:00 PMNissim Pingue, Dominion Academy, Napoleon Jamaica, Young Guns Boxing 4Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1321/23/2020 07:00 PMCynthia Gonzalez, Del Bosque B, Josie Jimenez, T-Mack Elite 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE OPEN 851/23/2020 07:00 PMJose Meza, Dallas Pal South, Jodoci Velez, Golden Star 1Yes
INTERMEDIATE OPEN 951/23/2020 07:00 PMHector Lazaro, Dallas Pal South, Leonardo Coronado, Chuy's Boxing 3Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE NOVICE 1141/23/2020 07:00 PMDaniela Galvan, Dallas Hard Hi, Jennifer Lopez, SFA 2Yes
BANTAM NOVICE 1011/23/2020 07:00 PMMaxy Silva, R & R, Jesse Ramirez, Los Gallos Boxing 5Yes
NOVICE 1781/24/2020 07:00 PMKenneth Marine, Penas Old Sc, Zjakiis Kelly, Young Guns Boxi 4Yes
NOVICE 2011/24/2020 07:00 PMJonathan Pineda, Garcia Second Chance, Chilyan William, Maples Ave 4Yes
NOVICE 201+1/24/2020 07:00 PMMarkus Williams, AmPro Boxing, Michale Allen, R & R 5Yes
OPEN 1231/24/2020 07:00 PMJoel Ortez, Texas Select, Phillip Ho, Lewisville boxing 1Yes
OPEN 1321/24/2020 07:00 PMJacob Ramos, Penas Old Schoo, Jordan Jenkins, Dallas Pal North 1Yes
OPEN 1081/24/2020 07:00 PMNelson Carbrea, Penas Old Scho, Kentaviuos Slay, Dallas Pal North 1Yes
OPEN 1521/24/2020 07:00 PMHakeem Montgomery, Texas Selec, Jokorean Swanson, KO Empire 2Yes
OPEN 2011/24/2020 07:00 PMKelvin Gibson, Dallas Hard Hitterz, Ignacio Apolinar, KO Empire 2Yes
NOVICE 1651/24/2020 07:00 PMAngel Garcia, Garcia Second Chance, David Kasindi, Lewisville boxing 12Yes
JUNIOR OPEN 1321/24/2020 07:00 PMNemesis Ruiz, Del Bosque Boxing, Joseph Almajdi, IPAL 1Yes
OPEN 1651/24/2020 07:00 PMDeontae Simms, Texas Select, Anthony Rodriguez, IPAL 1Yes
NOVICE 1521/24/2020 07:00 PMBryan Galloway, Montoya Boxing, Mathew Moore, Vivero 6Yes
NOVICE 1411/24/2020 07:00 PMErik Aguirrer, Lewisville boxing, Demontre Allen, AmPro Boxing 4Yes
NOVICE 1321/24/2020 07:00 PMCunley Jones, Montoya Boxing, Douglas Serraro, Golden Star 4Yes
YOUTH OPEN 1411/24/2020 07:00 PMKevin Soto, Dallas Pal South, Simon Cruz, Barney and Me 2Yes
YOUTH OPEN 1321/24/2020 07:00 PMKeeton Robinson, AmPro Boxing, Jose L Tercero, IPAL 1Yes
YOUTH OPEN 1231/24/2020 07:00 PMJorge Guevara, R & R, Matthen Martinez, Vivero 1Yes
YOUTH OPEN 1141/24/2020 07:00 PMMiguel Perez, Dallas Midtown, Isaak Mendez, R & R 1Yes
JUNIOR OPEN 1141/24/2020 07:00 PMCristian Ortega, On The Grind, Jose Valadez, IPAL 1Yes
FEMALE INTERMEDIATE OPEN 1061/24/2020 07:00 PMAubrey Muniz, Viveros, Romina Cesniceros, SFA 1Yes
OPEN 201+1/24/2020 07:00 PMJoel Valentin Ghambe, Go Getem Boxing, Andres Montoya, R & R 2Yes
OPEN 1781/24/2020 07:00 PMWilliam Clark, Go Getem Boxing, Jose Mendez, IPAL 3Yes
JUNIOR OPEN 1451/24/2020 07:00 PMAxel Molina, New Era Boxing, Jamie Castillo, Garland Police 1Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 1/29/2020 3:55:34 PM