2021-2022 Youth Basketball Schedule

 

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Schedule Index



S1 11 & 12 Boys
S2 11 & 12 Girls
S3 13 & 14 Boys
S4 5 & 6 Coed-ACC Division
S5 5 & 6 Coed-SEC Division
S6 7 & 8 Boys-ACC Division-UPDATED
S7 7 & 8 Boys-SEC Divsion-UPDATED
S8 7 & 8 Girls-UPDATED
S9 9 & 10 Boys
S10 9-10 Girls
S11 Little Hoopsters-4 Years

Friday, December 10, 2021 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Jim Nichols
Saturday, December 11, 2021 NUMC
3:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Miller vs NSUMC-Dorough
Saturday, December 11, 2021 NUMC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Chad Brannen vs NSUMC-Dickey/Adams
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
9:00 am S6 PPC-Tina Eberhart vs PPC-Jose Hardy
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
10:00 am S6 PPC-Scott LeTourneau vs PPC-Keri Greenwald
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
11:00 am S7 PPC-Johnathan Duckett vs PPC-Matt Schickel
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Scott McDermott vs PPC-Will Webber (9-`10)
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
1:00 pm S9 PPC-John Alexander vs PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10)
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Matt Brill (9-10) vs PPC-Sy Brockington
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Will Hargrove vs PPC-Andrew Shahan
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Tony Tumer vs PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12)
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S3 PPC-John Crandall vs NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Drew Ellenburg vs PPC-Matt Wheeler
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
8:00 am S8 PPC-Josh Hargraves vs PPC-Rankin Langley
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
9:00 am S7 PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8) vs PPC-Andres Sandate
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
10:00 am S7 PPC-John Walsh vs PPC-Rich Braund
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
11:00 am S6 PPC-Todd Page vs PPC-Nick Williams
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
12:00 pm S8 PPC-Matt Brill (7 & 8) vs PPC-John Bennett
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
1:00 pm S8 PPC-Peter Seymour vs PPC-Will Webber (7 & 8)
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
2:00 pm S10 PPC-Frank Lankford vs PPC-Sal Arora
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
3:00 pm S10 PPC-Andrea McGrath vs PPC-Doug Holtzman (9 & 10)
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
4:00 pm S10 PPC-Karl Meihofer vs PPC-Chris Jacobs
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S2 PPC-Karl Meihofer (11-12) vs PPC-Robert Fisher
Saturday, December 11, 2021 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Kiel vs PPC-Jonathan Siskin
Saturday, December 11, 2021 SPDL-FLC
12:00 pm S2 PPC-Doug Holtzman (11-12) vs NSUMC-Porter/Kennedy
Thursday, December 16, 2021 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-John Lockett vs PPC-Jimmy Hammond
Friday, December 17, 2021 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Bill Arnold vs PPC-Jeff Perry
Friday, December 17, 2021 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz vs PPC-Eric Goodwin
Friday, December 17, 2021 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S4 PPC-William Sartain vs PPC-Jonathon Schrader
Friday, December 17, 2021 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Nick Saye vs PPC-Dan Burton
Friday, December 17, 2021 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S5 PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6) vs PPC-Nick Sanfilippo
Friday, December 17, 2021 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S5 PPC-Ross DeDeyn vs PPC-John Hays
Friday, December 17, 2021 PPC-PC
7:00 pm S5 PPC-Martin Stephenson vs PPC-Eric Swanson
Saturday, December 18, 2021 NUMC
3:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Porter/Kennedy vs NSUMC-Miller
Saturday, December 18, 2021 NUMC
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore vs PPC-Drew Ellenburg
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
8:00 am S5 PPC-Smith Levenson vs PPC-Sean Weatherspoon
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
9:00 am S6 PPC-Jose Hardy vs PPC-Todd Page
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
10:00 am S6 PPC-Keri Greenwald vs PPC-Tina Eberhart
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
11:00 am S7 PPC-Andres Sandate vs PPC-Davis Noell
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Sy Brockington vs PPC-Brendan Pribish
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Will Webber (9-`10) vs PPC-Matt Brill (9-10)
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10) vs PPC-Scott McDermott
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12) vs PPC-Will Hargrove
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Andrew Shahan vs PPC-Schneider Alexis
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Matt Wheeler vs PPC-Chad Brannen
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Dickey/Adams vs PPC-John Crandall
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
8:00 am S6 PPC-Nick Williams vs PPC-Paul Nichols
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
9:00 am S7 PPC-Rich Braund vs PPC-Johnathan Duckett
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
10:00 am S7 PPC-Matt Schickel vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8)
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
11:00 am S8 PPC-Rankin Langley vs PPC-Matt Brill (7 & 8)
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
12:00 pm S8 PPC-Will Webber (7 & 8) vs PPC-Josh Hargraves
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
1:00 pm S8 PPC-John Bennett vs PPC-Peter Seymour
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
2:00 pm S10 PPC-Sal Arora vs PPC-Karl Meihofer
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
3:00 pm S10 PPC-Chris Jacobs vs PPC-Andrea McGrath
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
4:00 pm S10 PPC-Doug Holtzman (9 & 10) vs PPC-Rebecca Coppedge
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S2 PPC-Jonathan Siskin vs PPC-Doug Holtzman (11-12)
Saturday, December 18, 2021 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S2 PPC-Robert Fisher vs NSUMC-Kiel
Saturday, December 18, 2021 SPDL-FLC
12:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Dorough vs PPC-Karl Meihofer (11-12)
Thursday, January 6, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jimmy Hammond vs PPC-Bill Arnold
Friday, January 7, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jeff Perry vs PPC-Meredith Camp
Friday, January 7, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Dan Burton vs PPC-William Sartain
Friday, January 7, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Eric Goodwin vs PPC-Jim Nichols
Friday, January 7, 2022 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz
Friday, January 7, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S5 PPC-Eric Swanson vs PPC-Ross DeDeyn
Friday, January 7, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S5 PPC-Sean Weatherspoon vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6)
Friday, January 7, 2022 PPC-PC
7:00 pm S5 PPC-Nick Sanfilippo vs PPC-Martin Stephenson
Saturday, January 8, 2022 NUMC
3:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Kiel vs NSUMC-Dorough
Saturday, January 8, 2022 NUMC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Matt Wheeler vs NSUMC-Dickey/Adams
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
8:00 am S5 PPC-John Hays vs PPC-Smith Levenson
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
9:00 am S6 PPC-Todd Page vs PPC-Keri Greenwald
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
10:00 am S6 PPC-Paul Nichols vs PPC-Jose Hardy
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
11:00 am S7 PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8) vs PPC-Rich Braund
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Matt Brill (9-10) vs PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10)
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Scott McDermott vs PPC-John Alexander
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Brendan Pribish vs PPC-Will Webber (9-`10)
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12)
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Will Hargrove vs PPC-Tony Tumer
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Drew Ellenburg vs PPC-John Crandall
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Chad Brannen vs NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
8:00 am S6 PPC-Tina Eberhart vs PPC-Scott LeTourneau
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
9:00 am S7 PPC-Davis Noell vs PPC-Matt Schickel
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
10:00 am S7 PPC-Johnathan Duckett vs PPC-John Walsh
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
11:00 am S8 PPC-Matt Brill (7 & 8) vs PPC-Josh Hargraves
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
12:00 pm S8 PPC-Peter Seymour vs PPC-Rankin Langley
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
1:00 pm S8 PPC-John Bennett vs PPC-Will Webber (7 & 8)
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
2:00 pm S10 PPC-Karl Meihofer vs PPC-Frank Lankford
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
3:00 pm S10 PPC-Rebecca Coppedge vs PPC-Chris Jacobs
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
4:00 pm S10 PPC-Andrea McGrath vs PPC-Sal Arora
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Miller vs PPC-Doug Holtzman (11-12)
Saturday, January 8, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S2 PPC-Karl Meihofer (11-12) vs NSUMC-Porter/Kennedy
Saturday, January 8, 2022 SPDL-FLC
12:00 pm S2 PPC-Robert Fisher vs PPC-Jonathan Siskin
Thursday, January 13, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-Jimmy Hammond
Friday, January 14, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Bill Arnold vs PPC-John Lockett
Friday, January 14, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Jim Nichols vs PPC-Jonathon Schrader
Friday, January 14, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz vs PPC-Dan Burton
Friday, January 14, 2022 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S4 PPC-William Sartain vs PPC-Nick Saye
Friday, January 14, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S5 PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6) vs PPC-John Hays
Friday, January 14, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S5 PPC-Smith Levenson vs PPC-Eric Swanson
Friday, January 14, 2022 PPC-PC
7:00 pm S5 PPC-Sean Weatherspoon vs PPC-Nick Sanfilippo
Saturday, January 15, 2022 NUMC
3:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Porter/Kennedy vs NSUMC-Kiel
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
8:00 am S5 PPC-Ross DeDeyn vs PPC-Martin Stephenson
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
9:00 am S6 PPC-Scott LeTourneau vs PPC-Todd Page
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
10:00 am S8 PPC-Rankin Langley vs PPC-John Bennett
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
11:00 am S7 PPC-John Walsh vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8)
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Will Webber (9-`10) vs PPC-Sy Brockington
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
1:00 pm S9 PPC-John Alexander vs PPC-Matt Brill (9-10)
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10) vs PPC-Brendan Pribish
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12) vs PPC-Andrew Shahan
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Tony Tumer vs PPC-Schneider Alexis
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Dickey/Adams vs PPC-Drew Ellenburg
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-John Crandall vs PPC-Chad Brannen
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore vs PPC-Matt Wheeler
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
8:00 am S6 PPC-Keri Greenwald vs PPC-Paul Nichols
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
9:00 am S7 PPC-Matt Schickel vs PPC-Andres Sandate
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
10:00 am S7 PPC-Rich Braund vs PPC-Davis Noell
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
11:00 am S8 PPC-Will Webber (7 & 8) vs PPC-Matt Brill (7 & 8)
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
12:00 pm S8 PPC-Josh Hargraves vs PPC-Peter Seymour
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
1:00 pm S6 PPC-Jose Hardy vs PPC-Nick Williams
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
2:00 pm S10 PPC-Sal Arora vs PPC-Rebecca Coppedge
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
3:00 pm S10 PPC-Frank Lankford vs PPC-Andrea McGrath
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
4:00 pm S10 PPC-Chris Jacobs vs PPC-Doug Holtzman (9 & 10)
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S2 PPC-Doug Holtzman (11-12) vs PPC-Karl Meihofer (11-12)
Saturday, January 15, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S2 PPC-Jonathan Siskin vs NSUMC-Miller
Saturday, January 15, 2022 SPDL-FLC
12:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Dorough vs PPC-Robert Fisher
Thursday, January 20, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jimmy Hammond vs PPC-Jeff Perry
Friday, January 21, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-John Lockett vs PPC-Meredith Camp
Friday, January 21, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Nick Saye vs PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz
Friday, January 21, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Dan Burton vs PPC-Jim Nichols
Friday, January 21, 2022 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Eric Goodwin
Friday, January 21, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S5 PPC-Martin Stephenson vs PPC-Smith Levenson
Friday, January 21, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S5 PPC-Nick Sanfilippo vs PPC-Ross DeDeyn
Friday, January 21, 2022 PPC-PC
7:00 pm S5 PPC-John Hays vs PPC-Sean Weatherspoon
Saturday, January 22, 2022 NUMC
3:00 pm S2 PPC-Robert Fisher vs NSUMC-Porter/Kennedy
Saturday, January 22, 2022 NUMC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Matt Wheeler vs PPC-John Crandall
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
8:00 am S5 PPC-Eric Swanson vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6)
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
9:00 am S8 PPC-John Bennett vs PPC-Josh Hargraves
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
10:00 am S6 PPC-Todd Page vs PPC-Tina Eberhart
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
11:00 am S7 PPC-Andres Sandate vs PPC-Rich Braund
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Sy Brockington vs PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10)
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Matt Brill (9-10) vs PPC-Scott McDermott
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Brendan Pribish vs PPC-John Alexander
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Andrew Shahan vs PPC-Tony Tumer
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Will Hargrove
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore vs NSUMC-Dickey/Adams
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Chad Brannen vs PPC-Drew Ellenburg
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
8:00 am S6 PPC-Paul Nichols vs PPC-Scott LeTourneau
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
9:00 am S7 PPC-Davis Noell vs PPC-John Walsh
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
10:00 am S7 PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8) vs PPC-Johnathan Duckett
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
11:00 am S8 PPC-Rankin Langley vs PPC-Will Webber (7 & 8)
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
12:00 pm S8 PPC-Peter Seymour vs PPC-Matt Brill (7 & 8)
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
1:00 pm S6 PPC-Nick Williams vs PPC-Keri Greenwald
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
2:00 pm S10 PPC-Rebecca Coppedge vs PPC-Frank Lankford
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
3:00 pm S10 PPC-Andrea McGrath vs PPC-Karl Meihofer
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
4:00 pm S10 PPC-Doug Holtzman (9 & 10) vs PPC-Sal Arora
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Kiel vs PPC-Doug Holtzman (11-12)
Saturday, January 22, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S2 PPC-Karl Meihofer (11-12) vs NSUMC-Miller
Saturday, January 22, 2022 SPDL-FLC
12:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Dorough vs PPC-Jonathan Siskin
Thursday, January 27, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jeff Perry vs PPC-John Lockett
Friday, January 28, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-Bill Arnold
Friday, January 28, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Jim Nichols vs PPC-Nick Saye
Friday, January 28, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz vs PPC-William Sartain
Friday, January 28, 2022 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Eric Goodwin vs PPC-Dan Burton
Friday, January 28, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S5 PPC-Sean Weatherspoon vs PPC-Eric Swanson
Friday, January 28, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S5 PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6) vs PPC-Martin Stephenson
Friday, January 28, 2022 PPC-PC
7:00 pm S5 PPC-Smith Levenson vs PPC-Ross DeDeyn
Saturday, January 29, 2022 NUMC
3:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Porter/Kennedy vs NSUMC-Dorough
Saturday, January 29, 2022 NUMC
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore vs PPC-John Crandall
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
8:00 am S5 PPC-John Hays vs PPC-Nick Sanfilippo
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
9:00 am S6 PPC-Tina Eberhart vs PPC-Paul Nichols
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
11:00 am S7 PPC-Johnathan Duckett vs PPC-Davis Noell
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Scott McDermott vs PPC-Brendan Pribish
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
1:00 pm S9 PPC-John Alexander vs PPC-Sy Brockington
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10) vs PPC-Will Webber (9-`10)
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12) vs PPC-Tony Tumer
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Andrew Shahan vs PPC-Will Hargrove
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Matt Wheeler vs PPC-Drew Ellenburg
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Dickey/Adams vs PPC-Chad Brannen
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
8:00 am S6 PPC-Keri Greenwald vs PPC-Jose Hardy
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
9:00 am S7 PPC-John Walsh vs PPC-Andres Sandate
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
10:00 am S7 PPC-Rich Braund vs PPC-Matt Schickel
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
11:00 am S8 PPC-Will Webber (7 & 8) vs PPC-Peter Seymour
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
12:00 pm S8 PPC-Rankin Langley vs PPC-Josh Hargraves
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
1:00 pm S6 PPC-Scott LeTourneau vs PPC-Nick Williams
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
2:00 pm S10 PPC-Sal Arora vs PPC-Chris Jacobs
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
3:00 pm S10 PPC-Frank Lankford vs PPC-Doug Holtzman (9 & 10)
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
4:00 pm S10 PPC-Karl Meihofer vs PPC-Rebecca Coppedge
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S2 PPC-Jonathan Siskin vs PPC-Karl Meihofer (11-12)
Saturday, January 29, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S2 PPC-Doug Holtzman (11-12) vs PPC-Robert Fisher
Saturday, January 29, 2022 SPDL-FLC
12:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Miller vs NSUMC-Kiel
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S8 PPC-John Bennett vs PPC-Matt Brill (7 & 8)
Thursday, February 3, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jeff Perry vs PPC-Bill Arnold
Friday, February 4, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jimmy Hammond vs PPC-John Lockett
Friday, February 4, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Dan Burton vs PPC-Jonathon Schrader
Friday, February 4, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Nick Saye vs PPC-Eric Goodwin
Friday, February 4, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S5 PPC-Martin Stephenson vs PPC-Sean Weatherspoon
Friday, February 4, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S5 PPC-Nick Sanfilippo vs PPC-Smith Levenson
Friday, February 4, 2022 PPC-PC
7:00 pm S5 PPC-Eric Swanson vs PPC-John Hays
Saturday, February 5, 2022 NUMC
3:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Porter/Kennedy vs PPC-Jonathan Siskin
Saturday, February 5, 2022 NUMC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Drew Ellenburg vs NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
8:00 am S5 PPC-Ross DeDeyn vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6)
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
9:00 am S6 PPC-Jose Hardy vs PPC-Scott LeTourneau
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
10:00 am S6 PPC-Paul Nichols vs PPC-Todd Page
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
11:00 am S7 PPC-Matt Schickel vs PPC-John Walsh
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Sy Brockington vs PPC-Scott McDermott
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Will Webber (9-`10) vs PPC-John Alexander
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Brendan Pribish vs PPC-Matt Brill (9-10)
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Will Hargrove vs PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12)
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Andrew Shahan
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Chad Brannen vs PPC-Matt Wheeler
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S3 PPC-John Crandall vs NSUMC-Dickey/Adams
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
8:00 am S6 PPC-Nick Williams vs PPC-Tina Eberhart
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
9:00 am S7 PPC-Davis Noell vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8)
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
10:00 am S7 PPC-Andres Sandate vs PPC-Johnathan Duckett
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
11:00 am S8 PPC-Peter Seymour vs PPC-John Bennett
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
12:00 pm S8 PPC-Josh Hargraves vs PPC-Will Webber (7 & 8)
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
1:00 pm S8 PPC-Matt Brill (7 & 8) vs PPC-Rankin Langley
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
2:00 pm S10 PPC-Doug Holtzman (9 & 10) vs PPC-Andrea McGrath
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
3:00 pm S10 PPC-Chris Jacobs vs PPC-Frank Lankford
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Kiel vs PPC-Karl Meihofer (11-12)
Saturday, February 5, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S2 PPC-Robert Fisher vs NSUMC-Miller
Saturday, February 5, 2022 SPDL-FLC
12:00 pm S2 NSUMC-Dorough vs PPC-Doug Holtzman (11-12)
Monday, February 7, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S10 PPC-Rebecca Coppedge vs PPC-Karl Meihofer
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Tony Tumer
Thursday, February 10, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-Jeff Perry
Friday, February 11, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Bill Arnold vs PPC-Jimmy Hammond
Friday, February 11, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Eric Goodwin vs PPC-William Sartain
Friday, February 11, 2022 PPC-CC
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Nick Saye
Friday, February 11, 2022 PPC-CC
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jim Nichols vs PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz
Friday, February 11, 2022 PPC-PC
5:00 pm S5 PPC-Sean Weatherspoon vs PPC-Ross DeDeyn
Friday, February 11, 2022 PPC-PC
6:00 pm S5 PPC-John Hays vs PPC-Martin Stephenson
Friday, February 11, 2022 PPC-PC
7:00 pm S5 PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6) vs PPC-Smith Levenson
Saturday, February 12, 2022 PPC-CC
8:00 am S5 PPC-Eric Swanson vs PPC-Nick Sanfilippo
Thursday, February 17, 2022 PPC-CC
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-John Lockett
Thursday, February 17, 2022 PPC-CC
5:00 pm S4 PPC-William Sartain vs PPC-Jim Nichols

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 2/12/2022 8:22:59 PM