2021-2022 Youth Basketball Schedule

 

Location Schedule - PPC-CC

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 11 & 12 Boys
S2 11 & 12 Girls
S3 13 & 14 Boys
S4 5 & 6 Coed-ACC Division
S5 5 & 6 Coed-SEC Division
S6 7 & 8 Boys-ACC Division-UPDATED
S7 7 & 8 Boys-SEC Divsion-UPDATED
S8 7 & 8 Girls-UPDATED
S9 9 & 10 Boys
S10 9-10 Girls
S11 Little Hoopsters-4 Years

Friday, December 10, 2021
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Jim Nichols
Saturday, December 11, 2021
9:00 am S6 PPC-Tina Eberhart vs PPC-Jose Hardy
10:00 am S6 PPC-Scott LeTourneau vs PPC-Keri Greenwald
11:00 am S7 PPC-Johnathan Duckett vs PPC-Matt Schickel
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Scott McDermott vs PPC-Will Webber (9-`10)
1:00 pm S9 PPC-John Alexander vs PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10)
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Matt Brill (9-10) vs PPC-Sy Brockington
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Will Hargrove vs PPC-Andrew Shahan
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Tony Tumer vs PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12)
5:00 pm S3 PPC-John Crandall vs NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Drew Ellenburg vs PPC-Matt Wheeler
Thursday, December 16, 2021
4:00 pm S11 PPC-John Lockett vs PPC-Jimmy Hammond
Friday, December 17, 2021
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Bill Arnold vs PPC-Jeff Perry
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz vs PPC-Eric Goodwin
6:00 pm S4 PPC-William Sartain vs PPC-Jonathon Schrader
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Nick Saye vs PPC-Dan Burton
Saturday, December 18, 2021
8:00 am S5 PPC-Smith Levenson vs PPC-Sean Weatherspoon
9:00 am S6 PPC-Jose Hardy vs PPC-Todd Page
10:00 am S6 PPC-Keri Greenwald vs PPC-Tina Eberhart
11:00 am S7 PPC-Andres Sandate vs PPC-Davis Noell
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Sy Brockington vs PPC-Brendan Pribish
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Will Webber (9-`10) vs PPC-Matt Brill (9-10)
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10) vs PPC-Scott McDermott
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12) vs PPC-Will Hargrove
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Andrew Shahan vs PPC-Schneider Alexis
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Matt Wheeler vs PPC-Chad Brannen
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Dickey/Adams vs PPC-John Crandall
Thursday, January 6, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jimmy Hammond vs PPC-Bill Arnold
Friday, January 7, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jeff Perry vs PPC-Meredith Camp
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Dan Burton vs PPC-William Sartain
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Eric Goodwin vs PPC-Jim Nichols
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz
Saturday, January 8, 2022
8:00 am S5 PPC-John Hays vs PPC-Smith Levenson
9:00 am S6 PPC-Todd Page vs PPC-Keri Greenwald
10:00 am S6 PPC-Paul Nichols vs PPC-Jose Hardy
11:00 am S7 PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8) vs PPC-Rich Braund
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Matt Brill (9-10) vs PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10)
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Scott McDermott vs PPC-John Alexander
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Brendan Pribish vs PPC-Will Webber (9-`10)
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12)
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Will Hargrove vs PPC-Tony Tumer
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Drew Ellenburg vs PPC-John Crandall
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Chad Brannen vs NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore
Thursday, January 13, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-Jimmy Hammond
Friday, January 14, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Bill Arnold vs PPC-John Lockett
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Jim Nichols vs PPC-Jonathon Schrader
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz vs PPC-Dan Burton
7:00 pm S4 PPC-William Sartain vs PPC-Nick Saye
Saturday, January 15, 2022
8:00 am S5 PPC-Ross DeDeyn vs PPC-Martin Stephenson
9:00 am S6 PPC-Scott LeTourneau vs PPC-Todd Page
10:00 am S8 PPC-Rankin Langley vs PPC-John Bennett
11:00 am S7 PPC-John Walsh vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (7 & 8)
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Will Webber (9-`10) vs PPC-Sy Brockington
1:00 pm S9 PPC-John Alexander vs PPC-Matt Brill (9-10)
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10) vs PPC-Brendan Pribish
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12) vs PPC-Andrew Shahan
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Tony Tumer vs PPC-Schneider Alexis
5:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Dickey/Adams vs PPC-Drew Ellenburg
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore vs PPC-Matt Wheeler
6:00 pm S3 PPC-John Crandall vs PPC-Chad Brannen
Thursday, January 20, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jimmy Hammond vs PPC-Jeff Perry
Friday, January 21, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-John Lockett vs PPC-Meredith Camp
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Nick Saye vs PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Dan Burton vs PPC-Jim Nichols
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Eric Goodwin
Saturday, January 22, 2022
8:00 am S5 PPC-Eric Swanson vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6)
9:00 am S8 PPC-John Bennett vs PPC-Josh Hargraves
10:00 am S6 PPC-Todd Page vs PPC-Tina Eberhart
11:00 am S7 PPC-Andres Sandate vs PPC-Rich Braund
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Sy Brockington vs PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10)
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Matt Brill (9-10) vs PPC-Scott McDermott
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Brendan Pribish vs PPC-John Alexander
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Andrew Shahan vs PPC-Tony Tumer
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Will Hargrove
5:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Isom/Whittenton/Moore vs NSUMC-Dickey/Adams
6:00 pm S3 PPC-Chad Brannen vs PPC-Drew Ellenburg
Thursday, January 27, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jeff Perry vs PPC-John Lockett
Friday, January 28, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-Bill Arnold
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Jim Nichols vs PPC-Nick Saye
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz vs PPC-William Sartain
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Eric Goodwin vs PPC-Dan Burton
Saturday, January 29, 2022
8:00 am S5 PPC-John Hays vs PPC-Nick Sanfilippo
9:00 am S6 PPC-Tina Eberhart vs PPC-Paul Nichols
11:00 am S7 PPC-Johnathan Duckett vs PPC-Davis Noell
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Scott McDermott vs PPC-Brendan Pribish
1:00 pm S9 PPC-John Alexander vs PPC-Sy Brockington
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Josh Crisp (9-10) vs PPC-Will Webber (9-`10)
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12) vs PPC-Tony Tumer
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Andrew Shahan vs PPC-Will Hargrove
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Matt Wheeler vs PPC-Drew Ellenburg
6:00 pm S3 NSUMC-Dickey/Adams vs PPC-Chad Brannen
Thursday, February 3, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jeff Perry vs PPC-Bill Arnold
Friday, February 4, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Jimmy Hammond vs PPC-John Lockett
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Dan Burton vs PPC-Jonathon Schrader
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Nick Saye vs PPC-Eric Goodwin
Saturday, February 5, 2022
8:00 am S5 PPC-Ross DeDeyn vs PPC-Jeff Phillips (5 & 6)
9:00 am S6 PPC-Jose Hardy vs PPC-Scott LeTourneau
10:00 am S6 PPC-Paul Nichols vs PPC-Todd Page
11:00 am S7 PPC-Matt Schickel vs PPC-John Walsh
12:00 pm S9 PPC-Sy Brockington vs PPC-Scott McDermott
1:00 pm S9 PPC-Will Webber (9-`10) vs PPC-John Alexander
2:00 pm S9 PPC-Brendan Pribish vs PPC-Matt Brill (9-10)
3:00 pm S1 PPC-Will Hargrove vs PPC-Josh Crisp (11-12)
4:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Andrew Shahan
5:00 pm S3 PPC-Chad Brannen vs PPC-Matt Wheeler
6:00 pm S3 PPC-John Crandall vs NSUMC-Dickey/Adams
Tuesday, February 8, 2022
7:00 pm S1 PPC-Schneider Alexis vs PPC-Tony Tumer
Thursday, February 10, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-Jeff Perry
Friday, February 11, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Bill Arnold vs PPC-Jimmy Hammond
5:00 pm S4 PPC-Eric Goodwin vs PPC-William Sartain
6:00 pm S4 PPC-Jonathon Schrader vs PPC-Nick Saye
7:00 pm S4 PPC-Jim Nichols vs PPC-Johnathan Schuerholz
Saturday, February 12, 2022
8:00 am S5 PPC-Eric Swanson vs PPC-Nick Sanfilippo
Thursday, February 17, 2022
4:00 pm S11 PPC-Meredith Camp vs PPC-John Lockett
5:00 pm S4 PPC-William Sartain vs PPC-Jim Nichols

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 2/12/2022 8:22:59 PM