2019 dallas golden gloves

Master Team Roster

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

Team NameParticipating in
Aaliyah Rosalez, Garland POL 9th St Gym
Aaron Peterson, TMack EliteNovice 141
Abdulrahman Marouf, Dominion GymYouth Novice 152
Abrianna Aviles, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale MB Pw Bant Novice 110
Adrian Villarreal, SFA Boxing GymYouth Novice 123
Ahmad Almajdi, Irving PAL
Alan Roque, South Side Boxing ClubNovice 201
Alberto Cortez, 2nd Chance Boxing GymPeeWee Novice 60 (8)
Alec Duke, Dominion GymNovice 114
Alejandro Godinez, Montoya Boxing GymNovice 152
Alejandro Marroquin, Golden Star Boixng Club
Alek Veloz, South Side Boxing ClubJunior Open 132
Alex Espinoza, Garland POL 9th St GymJunior Open 110
Alex Holley, On the Grind Boxing GymJunior Novice 145
Alexander Benavides, SFA Boxing GymJunior Novice 165
Alexandra Espinosa, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale Junior Novice 165
Alexsandra Hernandez, KO Empire Fight AcadFemale MB Novice 114
Alonzo Street, South Side Boxing ClubJunior Novice 176
Alvin Leija, SFA Boxing GymIntermediate Novice 145
Alyson Calderon, Lewisville Boxing Team
Andree Reid, Home of ChampionsNovice 152
Andrew Lopez, SFA Boxing GymJunior Open 119
Andrew Rodriguez, Vivero Boxing Gym
Andy Garcia, Garland POL 9th St GymIntermediate Novice 106
Angel Gomez, SFA Boxing GymOpen 165
Angela Zuniga, Dallas PAL
Angelina Cavello, Del BosqueFemale PeeWee Novice 60
Annalicia Sustaita, SFA Boxing Gym
Anthony Rodriguez, Irving PAL
Anton Wallace, South Side Boxing ClubOpen 201+
Armando Mendes, R&ROpen 123
Azael Martinez, Del BosqueIntermediate Open 90
Bee Ravenell, Dallas PAL North
Braelan Jones, Dallas PAL North
Brandon Bailey, Texas SelectOpen 152
Brandon Rambo, Del BosquePeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)
Brian Barnhouse, Wylie Boxing ClubBantam Novice 90
Brianna Gonzalez, Young Guns
Brianna Peralta, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale MB Bant Novice 80
Bryan Ceniceros, SFA Boxing GymBantam Novice 114
Bryan Mancera Valdez, Garland POL 9th St GymBantam Novice 95
Cameron Lang, Dallas PAL NorthYouth Novice 165
Camila Alvarez, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale PeeWee Novice 80
Carina Rojas, SFA Boxing GymFemale Junior Novice 101
Carl Garrison, Team Tef
Carlos Andrade, Montoya Boxing GymNovice 152
Carlos Martinez, Vivero Boxing Gym
Carlos Nolasco, SFA Boxing GymIntermediate Novice 95
Ceasar Casillas, Golden Star Boixng ClubPeeWee Novice 80 (10)
Celia Ornelas, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale MB Bant Inter Novice 90
Cesar Angon, Garland POL 9th St Gym
Cesar Balderas, Garland POL 9th St GymIntermediate Novice 101
Charlotte Kennedy, Del Bosque
Christian Alvizo, Dallas PAL
Christian Cruz, Irving PALJunior Novice 125
Christian Venegas, Garland POL 9th St GymPeeWee Novice 60 (8)
Christopher Esponoza, Garland POL 9th St Gym
Christopher Mena, Texas SelectIntermediate Novice 106
Christopher Rodriguez, IrvingIntermediate Novice 110
Christopher Thornton, Dallas Hard HitterzOpen 178
Christopher Valadez, Young Guns BoxingPeeWee Novice 65 (8)
Christopher Valle, Garland POL 9th St GymBantam Novice 106
Clayton Brooks, The CampYouth Novice 152
Clinton Ehirindu, Lewisville Boxing TeamNovice 201+
Cody McDonald, GP Police Youth BoxingBantam Novice 106
Courtney Glover, Dallas PAL NorthPeeWee Novice 65 (8)
Creighton Holmes, Dallas PAL NorthNovice 152
Cristian Herrera, Lewisville Boxing Team
Cristobal Lopez, Montoya Boxing Gym
Damian Davis, Garland POL 9th St GymIntermediate Novice 106
Damian Escobdeo, Golden Star Boixng ClubPeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)
Damon Stearne, Vivero Boxing GymOpen 201+
Darion Shepard, Dallas PAL NorthPeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)
Daryl Thomas, Dallas PAL NorthBantam Novice 80
David Arriaga, SFA Boxing GymIntermediate Novice 138
David Picazo, Golden Star Boixng ClubOpen 152
David Rodriguez, Vivero Boxing Gym
David Uribe, GP Police Youth BoxingIntermediate Open 125
Deandre Stitt, Dallas PAL NorthIntermediate Novice 95
Demarcus Williams, Texas SelectNovice 165
Demetrio Moreno, SFA Boxing GymJunior Novice 132
Deonte Grady, Dallas PAL NorthYouth Novice 201
Desmond Brown, Dallas PAL NorthJunior Novice 132
Destiny Jasso, Dallas Hard Hitterz
Devonte James, KO Empire Fight AcadNovice 165
Diego Barron, Dallas PAL
Douglas Serranco, Golden Star Boixng ClubNovice 132
D'waylon Hunt, Texas Select
Eddie Mendez, Garland POL 9th St GymJunior Novice 119
Edgar Amador, Irving PALBantam Novice 75 (redraw)
Efren Beltran, Dallas Midtown BG
Eli Ramirez, Los GallosPeeWee Novice 60 (8)
Emiliano Gandara, Vivero Boxing GymIntermediate Open 114
Emmanuel Rojas, SFA Boxing GymOpen 152
Eric Dominguez, Dallas Midtown BGIntermediate Novice 138
Eric Gonzalez, Puede NetworkJunior Novice 119
Eric Trevino, TMack Elite
Erika Mendoza, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale MB Novice 114
Esmeralda Gonzalez, Young Guns Boxing ClubFemale MB Junior Open 106
Estefanie Maldonado, Dallas Midtown
Ethan Tillman, Irving PALIntermediate Open 125
Evelyn Garcia, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale MB Bant Inter Novice 114
Evelyn Lopez, SFA Boxing GymFemale Junior Novice 145
Fabian Alvarado, Irving PALOpen 165
Federico Gonzales, Garland POL 9th St GymIntermediate Novice 132
Felicia Thomas, SFA Boxing Gym
Fernanda Chavez, SFA Boxing GymFemale MB Bant Inter Open 106
Fernanda Valle, Garland POL 9th St Gym
Fernando Estrada, Irving PAL
Fernando Toledo, Botas Boxing GymYouth Novice 141
Fernando Vasquez, Dallas PALJunior Open 119
Fernando Vizcaino, SFA Boxing GymBantam Novice 125
Figo Ramirez, Vivero Boxing Gym
Gabriel Mendez, Garland POL 9th St GymIntermediate Novice 132
Gabriel Morales III, Garland POL 9th St GymBantam Novice 80
Gavin Tedder, GP Police Youth BoxingYouth Novice 165
Gerardo Venegas, Garland POL 9th St GymBantam Novice 110
Gian Tobias, Garland POL 9th St Gym
Gianluc Rangel, Lewisville Boxing TeamJunior Novice 114
Gili Peralta, Garland POL 9th St GymPeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)
Giovanny Contreras, Irving PALJunior Open 110
Guadlupe Ruiz, On the Grind Boxing Gym
Guillermo Trujillo, Young Guns BoxingBantam Open 70
Hakeem Montgomery, Barney & MeNovice 152
Hector Beltran, Vivero Boxing Gym
Hector Lazaro, Dallas PALBantam Open 85
Heriberto Torres, The CampNovice 201
Hugo Meza, Garland POL 9th St GymJunior Novice 165
Humberto Nunez Dallas PAL NortJunior Novice 165
Humberto Nunez, Dallas PAL NorthJunior Novice 165
Ignacio Apolinar, KO Empire Fight AcadOpen 201
Intermediate Novice 95
Israel Salas, Young Guns BoxingBantam Novice 85
Isrrael Salas, Dallas Midtown BG
Issak Mendez, R&R
Jacorrie Mims, Dallas PAL NorthJunior Novice 114
Jahaziel Lopez, Texas SelectIntermediate Open 90
Jahn Perez, SFA Boxing GymPeeWee Novice 60 (9&10)
Jaime Castillo, Garland POL 9th St Gym
James Corzo, Lewisville Boxing TeamJunior Novice 125
Jason Sanchez, Garland POL 9th St GymBantam Novice 85
Jason Spanier, Garland POL 9th St GymNovice 165
Jason Stephenson, The Force BoxingNovice 165
Javier Arellano Jr, Montoya Boxing GymOpen 141
Javier Davila III, Montoya BoxJunior Novice 110
Javier Trejo, GP Police Youth BoxingIntermediate Novice 95
Javon Guinyard, AMPro BoxingOpen 132
Jaycob Ramos, SFA Boxing GymOpen 123
Jayden Garcia, SFA Boxing GymIntermediate Novice 119
Jayden Moman, On the Grind Boxing GymYouth Novice 132
Jayden Sescon-Jackson, Dallas PAL North
Jaydon Jones, TMack EliteYouth Novice 201
Jayshawn Wallace, Dallas PAL NorthBantam Open 70
Jekyren Miles, TMack EliteOpen 201
Jeovanny De La Rosa, Young Guns BoxingPeeWee Novice 55 (8&9)
Jesse Ramirez, Los Gallos
Jesus Garcia, Ring of Hope ColonyPeeWee Novice 80 (10)
Jesus Garza, R&ROpen 201+
Jesus Lopez, Barney & MeJunior Open 132
Jesus Serratto-Vargas, Irving PALYouth Novice 132
Jodeci Velez, Golden Star Boixng ClubBantam Open 80
Joel Galvan, Dallas Hard HitterzIntermediate Novice 154
Joel Ortiz, Texas Select
Joel Valentin-Ehambe, Go Gettem BoxingNovice 201+
Joey Hernandez, Golden Star Boixng Club
Johnny Cavello, Del Bosque
Jokorean Swanson, KO EmpireOpen 165
Jokorean Swanson, KO Empire Fight AcadOpen 165
Jonathan Sosa, Irving PALIntermediate Open 114
Jordan De La Cruz, Vivero Boxing Gym
Jordan Jenkins, Dallas PAL NorthOpen 132
Jordan Pace, Irving PALOpen 141
Jorge Guebara, R&RYouth Novice 123
Jorge Salazar, Garland POL 9th St GymPeeWee Novice 80 (8&9)
Jose Beto Diaz, SFA Boxing GymIntermediate Open 125
Jose Luis Tercero, GP Police Youth BoxingJunior Novice 119
Jose Martinez, Montoya Boxing GymIntermediate Novice 119
Jose Mendez, Irving PALOpen 201
Jose Meza, Irving PALBantam Novice 80
Jose Vasquez, Dallas PALBantam Open 85
Joseph Almajdi, Irving PALIntermediate Open 125
Joseph Cason, Del BosqueOpen 152
Joseph Liescheshi, TMack EliteIntermediate Novice 95
Joseph Ramirez, Irving PALPeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)
Joshua Chavez, On the Grind Boxing GymPeeWee Novice 55 (8&9)
Joshua Jenkins, Dallas PAL NorthOpen 141
Joshua Loera, Golden Star Boixng ClubPeeWee Novice 60 (9&10)
Joshua Ramirez, Irving PALIntermediate Novice 95
Joshua Ramos, 2nd Chance Boxing Gym
Joshua Valadez, Dallas PALIntermediate Open 90
Juan Aguirre, Garland POL 9th St GymBantam Open 85
Juan Escamilla, Barney & MeBantam Novice 75 (redraw)
Juan Garcia, Dallas Midtown BGIntermediate Novice 154
Juan Torres, SFA Boxing GymJunior Novice 125
Juan Vargas, Montoya Boxing GymNovice 152
Julian Jaquez, Texas SelectNovice 141
Julio Villarreal, Dallas PALBantam Open 70
Kalvin Gibson Jr, Chuys Boxing ClubOpen 201+
Keeton Robinson, AMPro Boxing
Kenneth Marine, Montoya Boxing GymYouth Novice 165
Kentavius Slay, Dallas PAL North
Kevin Aceves, Dallas PAL NorthBantam Novice 80
Kevin Balderas, Barney & MeIntermediate Open 125
Kevin Moreno, Vivero Boxing GymOpen 165
Khloe Trejo, Barney & Me BoxinFemale PeeWee Novice 60
Kimmy Aarons, R&R
Ladarrius Cole, Texas SelectNovice 152
Landon White, Dallas PAL NorthPeeWee Novice 55 (8&9)
Larry Smith III, KO Empire Fight AcadIntermediate Novice 101
Lejon McGhee, TMack EliteNovice 141
Leonardo Coronado, Chuys Boxing ClubBantam Novice 85
Leonardo Ramirez, Garland POL 9th St GymJunior Novice 110
Levi Babers, The Force BoxingNovice 152
Lily Garcia, Ring of Hope Colony
Lisset Martinez, Del BosqueFemale MB Pw Bant Novice 110
Lizabeth Pena, Del BosqueFemale MB Bant Inter Novice 114
Lizeth Cervantes, Young Guns Boxing Club
Lucero Valle, Garland POL 9th St Gym
Lucio Hulguin Jr, Del Bosque
Luis Narro, Irving PALOpen 152
Luis Rodriguez, Montoya Boxing GymYouth Novice 123
Luna Gandara, Vivero Boxing GymFemale MB Junior Open 106
Mack Stephens, TMack EliteJunior Novice 176
Madison Deragon, Ring of Hope ColonyFemale MB Intermediate Novice 125
Major White, Wylie Boxing ClubIntermediate Novice 106
Malik Marouf, Dominion GymYouth Novice 165
Malitza Guerrero, Garland POL 9th St GymFemale MB Intermediate Novice 125
Manuel Delacruz, Montoya Boxing Gym
Marquis Brown, Dallas PAL NorthJunior Novice 114
Martin Chavez, Del BosqueBantam Novice 110
Mauricio Rodriguez, Dallas PALPeeWee Novice 60 (8)
Max Moreno, South Side Boxing ClubNovice 165
Maxy Silva, R&R
Mayli Moreno, Irving PALFemale MB Inter Open 95
Mehki Stewart-Diaz, The CampPeeWee Novice 80 (8&9)
Michael Aguilar, Garland POL 9th St GymBantam Novice 125
Michale Allen, R&RNovice 201+
Miguel Perez, Dallas Midtown BG
Miguel Villarreal, SFA Boxing GymBantam Novice 90
Monserrat Carmona, Los Gallos BC
Morgan Deragon, Ring of Hope ColonyIntermediate Novice 145
Moses Meza, Garland POL 9th St GymJunior Novice 145
Nathan Adams, Dominion GymNovice 152
Nathan Aguirre, Garland POL 9th St GymPeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)
Nissim Pingue, Dominion GymIntermediate Novice 110
Noah Jones, Texas SelectOpen 165
Oliver Badillo, Dallas PALJunior Open 132
Omar Gonzalez, Young Guns Boxing
Osbaldo Garcia, Chuys Boxing ClubYouth Novice 141
Pablo Zamora, Young Guns Boxing
Paul Phillip Ho, Lewisville Boxing TeamNovice 114
Peter Silva, Dominion GymYouth Novice 165
Ramon Jackson, South Side Boxing ClubNovice 201
Rashezara Walwyn, Dominion GymJunior Novice 145
Reyes Lopez, 2nd Chance Boxing GymJunior Novice 119
Reymundo Rosas, Garland POL 9th St GymJunior Novice 176
Robert Hernandez III, Irving PAL
Roberto Alvarez, Botas Boxing GymNovice 132
Romello Thomas, Irving PALOpen 141
Romina Ceniceros, SFA Boxing GymFemale MB Inter Open 95
Royce Nwankwo, Irving PALOpen 178
Salvador Aguirre, GP Police Youth BoxingIntermediate Novice 119
Sergio Fernandez, Lewisville Boxing TeamYouth Novice 141
Sha'toria Burnley, South Side Boxing ClubFemale Junior Novice 145
Silvia Lopez, Chuys Boxing ClubFemale Junior Novice 165
Simon Cruz, Barney & Me
Solana Flores, Irving PALFemale MB Bant Inter Open 106
Stephanie Torres, SFA Boxing GymFemale PeeWee Novice 80
Sterling Glass, Trinity Fight ClubOpen 152
Tabiah Walwyn, DominionFemale Junior Novice 101
Tex White, Wylie Boxing ClubBantam Novice 90
Thai London, Dominion GymYouth Novice 132
Tony Nolasco, SFA Boxing GymBantam Novice 95
Travis Jenkins, Dominion GymYouth Novice 141
Trey Shepard, Dallas PAL NorthBantam Novice 125
Tyler Dennis, Dallas PAL North
UnopposedBantam Open 80
Valeria Herrera, Young Guns Boxing ClubFemale MB Bant Inter Novice 90
Victor Ramirez, Los GallosPeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)
Victor Rangel, Del Bosque
Victor Rumbo, R&RJunior Novice 132
Xochitl Conde, Young Guns Boxing ClubFemale MB Bant Novice 80
Zaid Martinez, Montoya Boxing GymBantam Novice 114
Zuleyma Arreola, Lewisville BoFemale Junior Novice 145

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 1/25/2019 1:54:10 PM