2019 dallas golden gloves

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
Youth Novice 1651/21/2019 07:00 PMCameron Lang, Dallas PAL North, Gavin Tedder, GP Police Youth Boxing 1Yes
Bantam Open 801/21/2019 07:00 PMJodeci Velez, Golden Star Boixng Club, Unopposed 1Yes
Junior Novice 1761/21/2019 07:00 PMMack Stephens, TMack Elite, Reymundo Rosas, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Novice 1651/21/2019 07:00 PMJason Stephenson, The Force Boxing, Jason Spanier, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Junior Novice 1651/21/2019 07:00 PMHumberto Nunez, Dallas PAL North, Alexander Benavides, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Junior Novice 1191/21/2019 07:00 PMReyes Lopez, 2nd Chance Boxing Gym, Eddie Mendez, Garland POL 9th St Gym 2Yes
Junior Novice 1191/21/2019 07:00 PMEric Gonzalez, Puede Network, Jose Luis Tercero, GP Police Youth Boxing 1Yes
Open 1651/21/2019 07:00 PMFabian Alvarado, Irving PAL, Noah Jones, Texas Select 1Yes
Open 1521/21/2019 07:00 PMEmmanuel Rojas, SFA Boxing Gym, Joseph Cason, Del Bosque 2Yes
Open 1521/21/2019 07:00 PMLuis Narro, Irving PAL, Brandon Bailey, Texas Select 1Yes
Intermediate Open 1251/21/2019 07:00 PMEthan Tillman, Irving PAL, Jose Beto Diaz, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 1191/21/2019 07:00 PMJose Martinez, Montoya Boxing Gym, Salvador Aguirre, GP Police Youth Boxing 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 1061/21/2019 07:00 PMMajor White, Wylie Boxing Club, Andy Garcia, Garland POL 9th St Gym 2Yes
Intermediate Novice 1061/21/2019 07:00 PMChristopher Mena, Texas Select, Damian Davis, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Bantam Open 851/21/2019 07:00 PMHector Lazaro, Dallas PAL, Juan Aguirre, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)1/21/2019 07:00 PMBrandon Rambo, Del Bosque, Damian Escobdeo, Golden Star Boixng Club 2Yes
Novice 1521/21/2019 07:00 PMAndree Reid, Home of Champions, Juan Vargas, Montoya Boxing Gym 1Yes
 1/21/2019 07:00 PM   No
PeeWee Novice 60 (8)1/21/2019 07:00 PMEli Ramirez, Los Gallos, Alberto Cortez, 2nd Chance Boxing Gym 1Yes
Bantam Open 701/21/2019 07:00 PMJayshawn Wallace, Dallas PAL North, Julio Villarreal, Dallas PAL 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)1/21/2019 07:00 PMVictor Ramirez, Los Gallos, Nathan Aguirre, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 55 (8&9)1/21/2019 07:00 PMJeovanny De La Rosa, Young Guns Boxing, Landon White, Dallas PAL North 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)1/21/2019 07:00 PMDarion Shepard, Dallas PAL North, Gili Peralta, Garland POL 9th St Gym 3Yes
Intermediate Novice 951/21/2019 07:00 PMDeandre Stitt, Dallas PAL North, Joshua Ramirez, Irving PAL 1Yes
Bantam Novice 801/21/2019 07:00 PMDaryl Thomas, Dallas PAL North, Gabriel Morales III, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Bantam Novice 801/21/2019 07:00 PMJose Meza, Irving PAL, Kevin Aceves, Dallas PAL North 2Yes
Bantam Novice 851/21/2019 07:00 PMIsrael Salas, Young Guns Boxing, Leonardo Coronado, Chuys Boxing Club 1Yes
Bantam Novice 901/21/2019 07:00 PMMiguel Villarreal, SFA Boxing Gym, Brian Barnhouse, Wylie Boxing Club 1Yes
Bantam Novice 1251/21/2019 07:00 PMFernando Vizcaino, SFA Boxing Gym, Michael Aguilar, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 60 (8)1/21/2019 07:00 PMMauricio Rodriguez, Dallas PAL, Christian Venegas, Garland POL 9th St Gym 2Yes
Open 1411/22/2019 07:00 PMJordan Pace, Irving PAL, Javier Arellano Jr, Montoya Boxing Gym 2Yes
Open 201+1/22/2019 07:00 PMAnton Wallace, South Side Boxing Club, Kalvin Gibson Jr, Chuys Boxing Club 2Yes
Youth Novice 1321/22/2019 07:00 PMJayden Moman, On the Grind Boxing Gym, Jesus Serratto-Vargas, Irving PAL 1Yes
Youth Novice 1411/22/2019 07:00 PMSergio Fernandez, Lewisville Boxing Team, Osbaldo Garcia, Chuys Boxing Club 1Yes
Novice 1521/22/2019 07:00 PMLadarrius Cole, Texas Select, Hakeem Montgomery, Barney & Me 2Yes
Novice 1521/22/2019 07:00 PMAndree Reid, Home of Champions, Levi Babers, The Force Boxing 5Yes
Novice 1521/22/2019 07:00 PMNathan Adams, Dominion Gym, Carlos Andrade, Montoya Boxing Gym 4Yes
Novice 1521/22/2019 07:00 PMCreighton Holmes, Dallas PAL North, Alejandro Godinez, Montoya Boxing Gym 3Yes
Junior Novice 1451/22/2019 07:00 PMMoses Meza, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Alex Holley, On the Grind Boxing Gym 1Yes
Novice 201+1/22/2019 07:00 PMJoel Valentin-Ehambe, Go Gettem Boxing, Clinton Ehirindu, Lewisville Boxing Team 1Yes
Female MB Bant Inter Novice 901/22/2019 07:00 PMCelia Ornelas, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Valeria Herrera, Young Guns Boxing Club 1Yes
Youth Novice 1411/22/2019 07:00 PMTravis Jenkins, Dominion Gym, Fernando Toledo, Botas Boxing Gym 2Yes
Novice 2011/22/2019 07:00 PMAlan Roque, South Side Boxing Club, Heriberto Torres, The Camp 1Yes
Junior Novice 1321/22/2019 07:00 PMVictor Rumbo, R&R, Demetrio Moreno, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Junior Novice 1251/22/2019 07:00 PMChristian Cruz, Irving PAL, Juan Torres, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 1011/22/2019 07:00 PMLarry Smith III, KO Empire Fight Acad, Cesar Balderas, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 951/22/2019 07:00 PMDeandre Stitt, Dallas PAL North, Joseph Liescheshi, TMack Elite 3Yes
Bantam Novice 1101/22/2019 07:00 PMMartin Chavez, Del Bosque, Gerardo Venegas, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Bantam Novice 951/22/2019 07:00 PMTony Nolasco, SFA Boxing Gym, Bryan Mancera Valdez, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Female PeeWee Novice 601/22/2019 07:00 PMKhloe Trejo, Barney & Me Boxin, Angelina Cavello, Del Bosque 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 65 (8)1/22/2019 07:00 PMCourtney Glover, Dallas PAL North, Christopher Valadez, Young Guns Boxing 1Yes
Junior Novice 1141/22/2019 07:00 PMJacorrie Mims, Dallas PAL North, Gianluc Rangel, Lewisville Boxing Team 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 60 (9&10)1/22/2019 07:00 PMJahn Perez, SFA Boxing Gym, Joshua Loera, Golden Star Boixng Club 1Yes
 1/22/2019 07:00 PM   No
Youth Novice 1231/22/2019 07:00 PMLuis Rodriguez, Montoya Boxing Gym, Adrian Villarreal, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 951/22/2019 07:00 PMCarlos Nolasco, SFA Boxing Gym, Javier Trejo, GP Police Youth Boxing 2Yes
Bantam Novice 1061/22/2019 07:00 PMChristopher Valle, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Cody McDonald, GP Police Youth Boxing 1Yes
Open 1411/22/2019 07:00 PMJoshua Jenkins, Dallas PAL North, Romello Thomas, Irving PAL 1Yes
Open 201+1/22/2019 07:00 PMJesus Garza, R&R, Damon Stearne, Vivero Boxing Gym 1Yes
Youth Novice 1651/23/2019 07:00 PMCameron Lang, Dallas PAL North, Peter Silva, Dominion Gym 3Yes
Junior Novice 1651/23/2019 07:00 PMHumberto Nunez, Dallas PAL North, Hugo Meza, Garland POL 9th St Gym 2Yes
Junior Novice 1761/23/2019 07:00 PMAlonzo Street, South Side Boxing Club, Mack Stephens, TMack Elite 2Yes
Junior Open 1321/23/2019 07:00 PMOliver Badillo, Dallas PAL, Jesus Lopez, Barney & Me 1Yes
Open 1521/23/2019 07:00 PMEmmanuel Rojas, SFA Boxing Gym, David Picazo, Golden Star Boixng Club 4Yes
Open 1651/23/2019 07:00 PMAngel Gomez, SFA Boxing Gym, Jokorean Swanson, KO Empire 2Yes
Open 1651/23/2019 07:00 PMNoah Jones, Texas Select, Kevin Moreno, Vivero Boxing Gym 3Yes
Female Junior Novice 1451/23/2019 07:00 PMEvelyn Lopez, SFA Boxing Gym, Sha'toria Burnley, South Side Boxing Club 1Yes
Youth Novice 1651/23/2019 07:00 PMMalik Marouf, Dominion Gym, Kenneth Marine, Montoya Boxing Gym 2Yes
Open 1521/23/2019 07:00 PMLuis Narro, Irving PAL, Sterling Glass, Trinity Fight Club 3Yes
Novice 1411/23/2019 07:00 PMJulian Jaquez, Texas Select, Aaron Peterson, TMack Elite 1Yes
Intermediate Open 1251/23/2019 07:00 PMJose Beto Diaz, SFA Boxing Gym, Kevin Balderas, Barney & Me 3Yes
Intermediate Open 1251/23/2019 07:00 PMJoseph Almajdi, Irving PAL, David Uribe, GP Police Youth Boxing 2Yes
Novice 1651/23/2019 07:00 PMDevonte James, KO Empire Fight Acad, Jason Spanier, Garland POL 9th St Gym 3Yes
Novice 1651/23/2019 07:00 PMDemarcus Williams, Texas Select, Max Moreno, South Side Boxing Club 2Yes
Open 2011/23/2019 07:00 PMJekyren Miles, TMack Elite, Ignacio Apolinar, KO Empire Fight Acad 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)1/23/2019 07:00 PMJoseph Ramirez, Irving PAL, Nathan Aguirre, Garland POL 9th St Gym 4Yes
PeeWee Novice 55 (8&9)1/23/2019 07:00 PMJeovanny De La Rosa, Young Guns Boxing, Joshua Chavez, On the Grind Boxing Gym 2Yes
PeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)1/23/2019 07:00 PMBrandon Rambo, Del Bosque, Gili Peralta, Garland POL 9th St Gym 5Yes
Female PeeWee Novice 801/23/2019 07:00 PMStephanie Torres, SFA Boxing Gym, Camila Alvarez, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Bantam Novice 75 (redraw)1/23/2019 07:00 PMEdgar Amador, Irving PAL, Juan Escamilla, Barney & Me 1Yes
Female MB Bant Novice 801/23/2019 07:00 PMBrianna Peralta, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Xochitl Conde, Young Guns Boxing Club 1Yes
Bantam Novice 801/23/2019 07:00 PMGabriel Morales III, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Kevin Aceves, Dallas PAL North 3Yes
Bantam Novice 851/23/2019 07:00 PMLeonardo Coronado, Chuys Boxing Club, Jason Sanchez, Garland POL 9th St Gym 2Yes
Bantam Novice 901/23/2019 07:00 PMMiguel Villarreal, SFA Boxing Gym, Tex White, Wylie Boxing Club 2Yes
Intermediate Novice 1061/23/2019 07:00 PMChristopher Mena, Texas Select, Major White, Wylie Boxing Club 3Yes
 1/23/2019 07:00 PM   No
Intermediate Novice 1191/23/2019 07:00 PMJayden Garcia, SFA Boxing Gym, Jose Martinez, Montoya Boxing Gym 2Yes
Intermediate Open 901/23/2019 07:00 PMJahaziel Lopez, Texas Select, Joshua Valadez, Dallas PAL 1Yes
Female MB Pw Bant Novice 1101/23/2019 07:00 PMAbrianna Aviles, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Lisset Martinez, Del Bosque 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 1321/24/2019 07:00 PMFederico Gonzales, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Gabriel Mendez, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Youth Novice 1651/24/2019 07:00 PMCameron Lang, Dallas PAL North, Kenneth Marine, Montoya Boxing Gym 4Yes
Youth Novice 2011/24/2019 07:00 PMDeonte Grady, Dallas PAL North, Jaydon Jones, TMack Elite 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 80 (8&9)1/24/2019 07:00 PMJorge Salazar, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Mehki Stewart-Diaz, The Camp 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 1541/24/2019 07:00 PMJoel Galvan, Dallas Hard Hitterz, Juan Garcia, Dallas Midtown BG 1Yes
PeeWee Novice 65 (9&10)1/24/2019 07:00 PMGili Peralta, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Nathan Aguirre, Garland POL 9th St Gym 6Yes
PeeWee Novice 80 (10)1/24/2019 07:00 PMJesus Garcia, Ring of Hope Colony, Ceasar Casillas, Golden Star Boixng Club 1Yes
Bantam Novice 1141/24/2019 07:00 PMBryan Ceniceros, SFA Boxing Gym, Zaid Martinez, Montoya Boxing Gym 1Yes
Bantam Novice 1251/24/2019 07:00 PMTrey Shepard, Dallas PAL North, Michael Aguilar, Garland POL 9th St Gym 2Yes
Intermediate Novice 1101/24/2019 07:00 PMChristopher Rodriguez, Irving, Nissim Pingue, Dominion Gym 1Yes
Youth Novice 1521/24/2019 07:00 PMClayton Brooks, The Camp, Abdulrahman Marouf, Dominion Gym 1Yes
Female MB Novice 1141/24/2019 07:00 PMErika Mendoza, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Alexsandra Hernandez, KO Empire Fight Acad 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 1381/24/2019 07:00 PMEric Dominguez, Dallas Midtown BG, David Arriaga, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Intermediate Novice 1451/24/2019 07:00 PMMorgan Deragon, Ring of Hope Colony, Alvin Leija, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Junior Novice 1191/24/2019 07:00 PMReyes Lopez, 2nd Chance Boxing Gym, Jose Luis Tercero, GP Police Youth Boxing 3Yes
Intermediate Novice 951/24/2019 07:00 PMJoseph Liescheshi, TMack Elite, Javier Trejo, GP Police Youth Boxing 4Yes
Youth Novice 1231/24/2019 07:00 PMJorge Guebara, R&R, Adrian Villarreal, SFA Boxing Gym 2Yes
Junior Novice 1321/24/2019 07:00 PMDesmond Brown, Dallas PAL North, Victor Rumbo, R&R 2Yes
Novice 1521/24/2019 07:00 PMCreighton Holmes, Dallas PAL North, Ladarrius Cole, Texas Select 6Yes
Novice 1521/24/2019 07:00 PMAndree Reid, Home of Champions, Nathan Adams, Dominion Gym 7Yes
Youth Novice 1411/24/2019 07:00 PMTravis Jenkins, Dominion Gym, Osbaldo Garcia, Chuys Boxing Club 3Yes
Female MB Bant Inter Novice 1141/24/2019 07:00 PMEvelyn Garcia, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Lizabeth Pena, Del Bosque 1Yes
Female Junior Novice 1651/24/2019 07:00 PMAlexandra Espinosa, Garland POL 9th St Gym, Silvia Lopez, Chuys Boxing Club 1Yes
Female Junior Novice 1451/24/2019 07:00 PMEvelyn Lopez, SFA Boxing Gym, Zuleyma Arreola, Lewisville Bo 2Yes
Female Junior Novice 1011/24/2019 07:00 PMCarina Rojas, SFA Boxing Gym, Tabiah Walwyn, Dominion 1Yes
Junior Novice 1101/24/2019 07:00 PMJavier Davila III, Montoya Box, Leonardo Ramirez, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Junior Novice 1141/24/2019 07:00 PMJacorrie Mims, Dallas PAL North, Marquis Brown, Dallas PAL North 2Yes
Junior Novice 1251/24/2019 07:00 PMChristian Cruz, Irving PAL, James Corzo, Lewisville Boxing Team 2Yes
Junior Novice 1451/24/2019 07:00 PMRashezara Walwyn, Dominion Gym, Alex Holley, On the Grind Boxing Gym 2Yes
Youth Novice 1321/24/2019 07:00 PMThai London, Dominion Gym, Jesus Serratto-Vargas, Irving PAL 2Yes
Open 1411/25/2019 01:00 PMJoshua Jenkins, Dallas PAL North, Jordan Pace, Irving PAL 3Yes
Open 1231/25/2019 07:00 PMArmando Mendes, R&R, Jaycob Ramos, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Female MB Inter Open 951/25/2019 07:00 PMMayli Moreno, Irving PAL, Romina Ceniceros, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Female MB Bant Inter Open 1061/25/2019 07:00 PMSolana Flores, Irving PAL, Fernanda Chavez, SFA Boxing Gym 1Yes
Novice 1651/25/2019 07:00 PMDevonte James, KO Empire Fight Acad, Demarcus Williams, Texas Select 4Yes
Novice 1521/25/2019 07:00 PM  8Yes
Novice 1411/25/2019 07:00 PMJulian Jaquez, Texas Select, Lejon McGhee, TMack Elite 2Yes
Open 1781/25/2019 07:00 PMChristopher Thornton, Dallas Hard Hitterz, Royce Nwankwo, Irving PAL 1Yes
Open 201+1/25/2019 07:00 PMAnton Wallace, South Side Boxing Club, Damon Stearne, Vivero Boxing Gym 3Yes
Open 2011/25/2019 07:00 PMJose Mendez, Irving PAL, Ignacio Apolinar, KO Empire Fight Acad 2Yes
Open 1321/25/2019 07:00 PMJordan Jenkins, Dallas PAL North, Javon Guinyard, AMPro Boxing 1Yes
Intermediate Open 1251/25/2019 07:00 PM  4Yes
Open 1651/25/2019 07:00 PMAngel Gomez, SFA Boxing Gym, Noah Jones, Texas Select 4Yes
Female MB Junior Open 1061/25/2019 07:00 PMEsmeralda Gonzalez, Young Guns Boxing Club, Luna Gandara, Vivero Boxing Gym 1Yes
Novice 201+1/25/2019 07:00 PMJoel Valentin-Ehambe, Go Gettem Boxing, Michale Allen, R&R 2Yes
PeeWee Novice 60 (8)1/25/2019 07:00 PMEli Ramirez, Los Gallos, Mauricio Rodriguez, Dallas PAL 3Yes
Bantam Open 701/25/2019 07:00 PMGuillermo Trujillo, Young Guns Boxing, Julio Villarreal, Dallas PAL 2Yes
Intermediate Open 1141/25/2019 07:00 PMJonathan Sosa, Irving PAL, Emiliano Gandara, Vivero Boxing Gym 1Yes
Junior Open 1101/25/2019 07:00 PMGiovanny Contreras, Irving PAL, Alex Espinoza, Garland POL 9th St Gym 1Yes
Junior Open 1191/25/2019 07:00 PMAndrew Lopez, SFA Boxing Gym, Fernando Vasquez, Dallas PAL 1Yes
Novice 1321/25/2019 07:00 PMRoberto Alvarez, Botas Boxing Gym, Douglas Serranco, Golden Star Boixng Club 1Yes
Novice 1141/25/2019 07:00 PMPaul Phillip Ho, Lewisville Boxing Team, Alec Duke, Dominion Gym 1Yes
Novice 2011/25/2019 07:00 PMRamon Jackson, South Side Boxing Club, Alan Roque, South Side Boxing Club 2Yes
Junior Open 1321/25/2019 07:00 PMAlek Veloz, South Side Boxing Club, Oliver Badillo, Dallas PAL 2Yes
Intermediate Open 901/25/2019 07:00 PMJoshua Valadez, Dallas PAL, Azael Martinez, Del Bosque 2Yes
Open 1521/25/2019 07:00 PMLuis Narro, Irving PAL, Emmanuel Rojas, SFA Boxing Gym 5Yes
Bantam Open 851/25/2019 07:00 PMJose Vasquez, Dallas PAL, Hector Lazaro, Dallas PAL 2Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 1/25/2019 1:54:09 PM