League Website

Location Schedule - Lombardo Homes Gym 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2nd Boys
S2 2nd Girls
S3 3rd Boys A
S4 3rd Boys B
S5 3rd Boys B/C
S6 3rd Boys C
S7 3rd Girls
S8 4th Boys A
S9 4th Boys B
S10 4th Boys B Cont'd
S11 4th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S12 4th Boys B/C
S13 4th Boys B/C Cont'd
S14 4th Boys C
S15 4th Boys C Cont'd
S16 4th Boys C Forever
S17 4th Girls A
S18 4th Girls B
S19 4th Girls C
S20 5th Boys A
S21 5th Boys A Cont'd
S22 5th Boys B
S23 5th Boys B Cont'd
S24 5th Boys B/C
S25 5th Boys B/C Cont'd
S26 5th Boys B/C Cont'd Cont'd
S27 5th Boys C
S28 5th Boys C Cont'd
S29 5th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S30 5th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S31 5th Boys C Forever
S32 5th Girls A
S33 5th Girls B
S34 5th Girls B Cont'd
S35 5th Girls C
S36 5th Girls C Cont'd
S37 6 Boys A Con't Con't
S38 6th Boys A
S39 6th Boys A Cont'd
S40 6th Boys B
S41 6th Boys B Cont'd
S42 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S43 6th Boys B/C
S44 6th Boys B/C Cont'd
S45 6th Boys B/C Cont'd Cont'd
S46 6th Boys C
S47 6th Boys C Cont'd
S48 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S49 6th Boys C Forever
S50 6th Girls A
S51 6th Girls B
S52 6th Girls B/C
S53 6th Girls C
S54 6th Girls C Cont'd
S55 7th Boys A
S56 7th Boys A Cont'd
S57 7th Boys B
S58 7th Boys B Cont'd
S59 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S60 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S61 7th Boys B/C
S62 7th Boys B/C Cont'd
S63 7th Boys C
S64 7th Boys C Con't Con;t
S65 7th Boys C Cont'd
S66 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S67 7th Girls A
S68 7th Girls B
S69 7th Girls C
S70 8th Boys A
S71 8th Boys A Cont'd
S72 8th Boys A/B
S73 8th Boys A/B Cont'd
S74 8th Boys A/B Cont'd Cont'd
S75 8th Boys B
S76 8th Boys B Cont'd
S77 8th Boys B/C
S78 8th Boys C
S79 8th Boys C Con't Con't
S80 8th Boys C Cont'd
S81 8th Girls A
S82 8th Girls B
S83 8th Girls B Cont'd
S84 8th Girls C
S85 Chaminade 6th Boys
S86 Chaminade 7th Boys
S87 Chaminade 8th Boys
S88 TBA Games

Saturday, December 22, 2018
10:00 am S27 Heat Skinner 5th Boys vs 3-D Vision Academy White 5th Boys
11:00 am S13 Troy Jordan 4th Boys vs Wentzville Wolves Green 4th Boys
12:00 pm S52 Ladue White Patterson 6th Girls vs Elsberry 6th Girls
1:00 pm S9 Francis Howell Burzynski 4th Boys vs Knights Evjen 4th Boys
2:00 pm S27 Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys vs Wentzville Wolves Green 5th Boys
3:00 pm S82 STL Home School Blue Knights Plymale 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Schneider 8th Girls
4:00 pm S14 Francis Howell North Oester 4th Boys vs Troy Ryan 4th Boys
5:00 pm S53 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Girls vs Northstars 6th Girls
6:00 pm S82 Crusaders Bland 8th Girls vs Team STL OnESpED 8th Girls
7:00 pm S45 Knights Basketball McAuliffe 6th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 6th Boys
Saturday, December 29, 2018
10:00 am S30 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 5th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 5th Boys
11:00 am S30 Troy Lockey 5th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 5th Boys
12:00 pm S38 WER1 Basketball 2025 Black 6th Boys vs Crusaders Swindler 6th Boys
1:00 pm S52 Cougars Reed 6th Girls vs Orchard Farm 6th Girls
2:00 pm S53 Stdko Sporting 6th Girls vs Northstars 6th Girls
3:00 pm S68 Crusaders Tabacchi 7th Girls vs Northstars Orange 7th Girls
Saturday, January 5, 2019
10:00 am S7 Fort Zumwalt West Stull 3rd Girls vs Team USA 3rd Girls
11:00 am S8 Saint Louis Elite 4th Boys vs STL Flyers 4th Boys
12:00 pm S36 Parkway South Seabaugh 5th Girls vs Francis Howell Heggemann 5th Girls
1:00 pm S28 Fort Zumwalt South Black Owens 5th Boys vs Knights Esparza 5th Boys
2:00 pm S4 Vikings Spaeth 3rd Boys vs 3-D Vision Academy Black 3rd Boys
3:00 pm S5 STL Netpoppers 3rd Boys vs 3-D Vision Academy Black 3rd Boys
4:00 pm S69 Northstars Blue 7th Girls vs Parkway Central Red 7th Girls
5:00 pm S68 Top View Basketball 7th Girls vs Northstars Orange 7th Girls
6:00 pm S33 Knights White Tojo 2026 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt East 5th Girls
7:00 pm S34 Knights Black Tojo 2026 5th Girls vs Northstars 6th Girls
Saturday, February 16, 2019
9:20 am S65 Team Sacrifice 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
10:20 am S82 Francis Howell Schneider 8th Girls vs Team Sacrifice Purple 8th Girls
11:20 am S69 Team Sacrifice 7th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 7th Girls
12:20 pm S82 Francis Howell Schneider 8th Girls vs Team Sacrifice Red 8th Girls
1:20 pm S26 3-D Vision Academy White 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 5th Boys
2:20 pm S77 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 8th Boys vs Francis Howell White 8th Boys
3:20 pm S47 Quincy Miller 6th Boys vs Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys
4:20 pm S47 Quincy Miller 6th Boys vs Wentzville Wolves Green 6th Boys
5:20 pm S46 Wentzville Wolves Green 6th Boys vs Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys
6:20 pm S28 Indians 5th Boys vs Knights Esparza 5th Boys
7:20 pm S69 Wentzville Tribe Blue 7th Girls vs Northstars Orange 7th Girls
8:20 pm S19 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 4th Girls vs Wentzville Tribe Blue 4th Girls
Saturday, March 2, 2019
8:30 am S60 Crusaders Blue 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2024 7th Boys
9:30 am S60 3-D Select 2024 7th Boys vs Troy Titans 7th Boys
10:30 am S60 Genesis Basketball Academy 7th Boys vs Knights 2024 Reinsch Team 2 7th Boys
11:30 am S60 Rookies Stoddard 7th Boys vs Troy Titans 7th Boys
12:30 pm S9 Knights Gaona 4th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 4th Boys
1:30 pm S26 Fort Zumwalt West White 5th Boys vs Thunder Scott 5th Boys
2:30 pm S26 Troy Lockey 5th Boys vs Thunder Scott 5th Boys
3:30 pm S26 Fort Zumwalt West White 5th Boys vs Troy Lockey 5th Boys
4:30 pm S1 3-D Vision Academy 2nd Boys vs Christian Elementary Green 3rd Boys
5:30 pm S50 Troy Meyers Gold 6th Girls vs Northstars 6th Girls
6:30 pm S50 Troy Meyers A 6th Girls vs Northstars 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/12/2019 8:54:16 AM