League Website

League Schedule - 8th Boys Con't Forever

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys vs LHBA 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs LHBA 8th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy North County Celtics 8th Boys vs LHBA 8th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys vs LHBA 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Knights Dutton 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 3D Vision Academy Black 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Cougars Casey 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock Middle School Parkway West White 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mercury 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Lightning Forbes 8th Boys vs St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs LHBA 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Avalanche 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys vs St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 3D STL Archers 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Summit Jr. Falcons 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) 3D STL Archers 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys vs Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:55 PM