League Website

League Schedule - 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys vs Mavericks White 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs Francis Howell White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School North County Celtics 8th Boys vs Flight Academy White 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School SCL 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Knights Dutton 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock High School Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym A Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Knights Chalmers 2024 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Kings Hogan 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) 3D Vision Academy Black 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs Cougars Masa 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Sharp Shooters 8th Boys vs Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 8th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 North County Celtics 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School North County Celtics 8th Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 8th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys vs Mercury 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:55 PM