League Website

League Schedule - 6th Boys Cont'd

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A St. Simon 6th Boys vs SMMA Wright 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Rockets 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys vs Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Blue Devils White 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym SMMA Wright 6th Boys vs Blue Devils White 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Triple Threat 6th Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Blue Devils Navy 6th Boys vs Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys vs LHBA 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Hickory 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys vs Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 St. Simon 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys vs Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Triple Threat 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 1 Blue Devils Navy 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Hickory 6th Boys vs St. Simon 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys vs Knights Kokal 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:30 pm Troy Ninth Grade Center Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Blue Devils Navy 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs Triple Threat 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock High School Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs Rockets 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys vs Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Zion Lutheran Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys vs WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Liberty Red 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 5:30 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys vs LHBA 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Knights Orlando 6th Boys vs LHBA 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs St. Simon 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs Triple Threat 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights Orlando 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy South City Jets 6th Boys vs LHBA 6th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs LHBA 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:30 pm Eureka High Gym B West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys vs Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 MLS Lions 6th Boys vs Blue Devils White 6th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 St. Justin 5th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys vs Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs Blue Devils Navy 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 5:30 pm Rockwood Summit High School Lancers Buckman 7th Boys vs Blue Devils White 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs Blue Devils White 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym A West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym A West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys vs Knights Kokal 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Parkway West 6th Boys vs St. Simon 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 St. Simon 6th Boys vs Triple Threat 6th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 5:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym South City Jets 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs Cougars Jones 6th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Parkway West 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:54 PM