League Website

League Schedule - 8th Girls Cont'd

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Northstars Blue 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 St. Charles Flames 8th Girls vs STL Flight 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 St. Charles Flames 8th Girls vs Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Oakville Bishop 8th Girls vs Columbia 8th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Oakville Bishop 8th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Kutis 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Seckman Gold 8th Girls vs Oakville Bishop 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Blue Devils Navy 8th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Kutis 8th Girls vs LHBA 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 St. Charles Flames 8th Girls vs Kutis 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon MO MOCO Cats 8th Girls vs STL Lady Renegades 8th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs STL Lady Renegades 8th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Flyers Elite 8th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Seckman Blue 8th Girls vs Oakville Bishop 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School Fox 8th Girls vs Blue Devils Navy 8th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 SEMO Sizzle 2025 7th Girls vs Washington 8th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 STL Lady Renegades 8th Girls vs Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 SEMO Sizzle 2025 7th Girls vs Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 STL Rockstars 8th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Fox 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls vs Oakville Bishop 8th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock High School STL Flight 8th Girls vs STL Lady Renegades 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Northstars Orange 8th Girls vs Kutis 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 MOCO Cats 8th Girls vs Northstars Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Troy Meyers 7th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Rim Shakers 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Washington 8th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Kutis 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs LHBA 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Seckman Gold 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Notre Dame High School Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Oakville Bishop 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Seckman Gold 8th Girls vs Lafayette Gold 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Blue Devils Navy 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Marquette Green 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym A SEMO Sizzle 2025 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Eureka High Gym A SEMO Sizzle 2025 7th Girls vs Lafayette Black 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Top View 8th Grade Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:20 pm Marquette High Big Gym Union 8th Girls vs Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Union 8th Girls vs Lafayette Gold 8th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 G2 Fire 8th Girls vs Blue Devils Navy 8th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls vs LHBA 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Marquette Green 8th Girls vs LHBA 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:56 PM