League Website

League Schedule - 7th Boys Cont'd

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School St. Mary's 7th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Windsor 7th Boys vs Flight Academy White 7th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Knights Petri 7th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Team Sacrifice 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 St. Simon 7th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Zion Lutheran Cougars Salzberg 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Lafayette High Court 2 West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys vs All-Stars 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Flight Academy White 7th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Cougars Salzberg 7th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Cougars Salzberg 7th Boys vs LHBA 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Flight Academy White 7th Boys vs Mavericks White 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 West County Basketball White 7th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Flight Academy White 7th Boys vs St. Mary's Green 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners St. Simon 7th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:30 pm Troy Ninth Grade Center Team Sacrifice 7th Boys vs Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Windsor 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys vs Desoto Dragons 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Flight Academy White 7th Boys vs St. Mary's Green 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys vs Desoto Dragons 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy All-Stars 7th Boys vs LHBA 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys vs Steelville 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 Marquette Prunty 7th Boys vs Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys vs Mavericks White 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys vs Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Lancers Buckman 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Zion Lutheran Marquette Prunty 7th Boys vs Cougars Masa 8th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Cougars Salzberg 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 St. Mary's Green 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Steelville 7th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs LHBA 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:00 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym West County Basketball White 7th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym St. Simon 7th Boys vs St. Joe Crusaders 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Team Sacrifice 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights Petri 7th Boys vs Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Knights Petri 7th Boys vs LHBA 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Brannam 7th Boys vs LHBA 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Flight Academy White 7th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:55 PM