League Website

League Schedule - Varsity Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:15 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Kirkwood Varsity Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Kipp Varsity Girls vs Kirkwood Varsity Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A McCluer North Varsity Girls vs Oakville Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls vs Eureka Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Varsity Girls vs St. Dominic Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A MICDS Varsity Girls vs Oakville Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Havoc Varsity Girls vs Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Havoc Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym A Eureka Varsity Girls vs Parkway North Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School Kipp Varsity Girls vs Fox Varsity Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 5:30 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Marquette Blue Varsity Girls vs Francis Howell Varsity Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Marquette Green Varsity Girls vs Francis Howell Varsity Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Knights 2023 Varsity Girls vs Parkway North Varsity Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Mavericks Black Varsity Girls vs Kipp Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 5:30 pm Rockwood Summit High School Fox Varsity Girls vs Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Washington Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Washington Varsity Girls vs Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Seckman Varsity Girls vs Oakville Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A MICDS Varsity Girls vs Eureka Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym St. Dominic Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym STL Gunners Varsity Girls vs Mavericks Black Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Havoc Varsity Girls vs STL Gunners Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Hancock High School Oakville Varsity Girls vs Mehlville Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym A St. Dominic Varsity Girls vs Parkway North Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Northstars Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls vs Parkway North Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:15 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym MICDS Varsity Girls vs Kirkwood Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Knights 2023 Varsity Girls vs Francis Howell Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym A McCluer North Varsity Girls vs Parkway North Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Fox Varsity Girls vs Seckman Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:00 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Kirkwood Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Fox Varsity Girls vs Oakville Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls vs Seckman Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Wolves Varsity Girls vs Francis Howell Varsity Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Kipp Varsity Girls vs SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Varsity Girls vs Washington Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Fox Varsity Girls vs Washington Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 McCluer North Varsity Girls vs St. Dominic Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Eureka Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Kipp Varsity Girls vs St. Dominic Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Varsity Girls vs St. Dominic Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Havoc Varsity Girls vs Oakville Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Seckman Varsity Girls vs Havoc Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Parkway North Varsity Girls vs Eureka Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Knights 2023 Varsity Girls vs Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Mehlville Varsity Girls vs STL Gunners Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym STL Gunners Varsity Girls vs Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Parkway North Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Mehlville Varsity Girls vs Seckman Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 MICDS Varsity Girls vs Northstars Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Mehlville Varsity Girls vs Fox Varsity Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:15 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Seckman Varsity Girls vs Kirkwood Varsity Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 Mehlville Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 McCluer North Varsity Girls vs Francis Howell Varsity Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Wolves Varsity Girls vs Kirkwood Varsity Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 MICDS Varsity Girls vs Francis Howell Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 5:30 pm Rockwood South Middle School Washington Varsity Girls vs Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Rockwood South Middle School Washington Varsity Girls vs Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls vs MICDS Varsity Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls vs Eureka Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 5:15 pm Oakville High Gym A Seckman Varsity Girls vs Oakville Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 5:30 pm Zion Lutheran Wolves Varsity Girls vs St. Dominic Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Mehlville Varsity Girls vs Havoc Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Havoc Varsity Girls vs Eureka Varsity Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls vs Whitfield Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Kipp Varsity Girls vs Parkway North Varsity Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Mavericks Black Varsity Girls vs Mehlville Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 St. Dominic Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm Rockwood Summit High School Mehlville Varsity Girls vs Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School Kipp Varsity Girls vs Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Wolves Varsity Girls vs Washington Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Washington Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Liberty Christian Varsity Girls vs Northstars Varsity Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 St. Dominic Varsity Girls vs Northstars Varsity Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 St. Dominic Varsity Girls vs Liberty Christian Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym A Washington Varsity Girls vs Eureka Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 5:30 pm Rockwood Summit High School Seckman Varsity Girls vs Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Havoc Varsity Girls vs Northstars Varsity Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Knights 2023 Varsity Girls vs Liberty Christian Varsity Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Liberty Christian Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Knights 2023 Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:57 PM