League Website

League Schedule - Varsity Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Machine Elite Varsity Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock High School Magic Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock High School Hancock Varsity Boys vs Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 9:15 pm Hancock High School STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Troy Ninth Grade Center 3D Vision 17U Varsity Boys vs Troy Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock High School Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:00 pm Troy Ninth Grade Center Jr. Ark Varsity Boys vs Troy Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Jr. Ark Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys vs 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys vs Cougars Masa JV Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Magic Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Troy Ninth Grade Center Fort Zumwalt West Purple Varsity Boys vs Troy JV Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs Christian O'Fallon Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt West Purple Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs Christian O'Fallon Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Troy Ninth Grade Center West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys vs Troy JV Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym 3-D Vision 16U JV Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym 3D Vision 17U Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Magic Varsity Boys vs Troy Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Troy Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Magic Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock High School Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 1 St. Charles West Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys vs 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 1 St. Charles West Varsity Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys vs Christian O'Fallon Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Indians Varsity Boys vs Christian O'Fallon Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock High School St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Fort Zumwalt West Purple Varsity Boys vs Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys vs Monica's Monsters JV Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 5:30 pm Hancock High School 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock High School Mehlville Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 1 Jr. Ark Varsity Boys vs St. Charles West Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 9:15 pm Hancock High School Jr. Ark Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock High School Mehlville Varsity Boys vs Hancock Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs Team Too Much Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs 3D Vision 17U Varsity Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Eureka JV Boys vs Machine Elite Varsity Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Eureka JV Boys vs Mehlville Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Troy Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Missouri Impact 16U Varsity Boys vs Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Missouri Elite Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Troy Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Missouri Impact 16U Varsity Boys vs Magic Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Missouri Elite Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Jr. Ark Varsity Boys vs Missouri Impact 16U Varsity Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Missouri Elite Varsity Boys vs St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Missouri Impact 16U Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym A STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs Missouri Elite Varsity Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Missouri Elite Varsity Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys vs Team Too Much Varsity Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym A 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Eureka JV Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs Eureka JV Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs Missouri Elite Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Magic Varsity Boys vs Missouri Elite Varsity Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 9:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs Magic Varsity Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Eureka JV Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs Eureka JV Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Mehlville Varsity Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Indians Varsity Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Magic Varsity Boys vs Team Too Much Varsity Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:56 PM