League Website

League Schedule - JV Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls vs Oakville JV Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 Team Sacrifice JV Girls vs Kirkwood JV Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls vs Pattonville JV Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Rockwood Summit JV Girls vs Eureka JV Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:15 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Fox JV Girls vs Lindbergh Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Lindbergh Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Team 1 JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka JV Girls vs Pattonville JV Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Team 2 JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Mehlville Galentine JV Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Eureka JV Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs St. Charles Flames JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym A Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka JV Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 Pattonville JV Girls vs Francis Howell JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Team Sacrifice JV Girls vs Francis Howell JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 Hawks JV Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka JV Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Pattonville JV Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 Hawks JV Girls vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen 2023 JV Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka JV Girls vs Knights Reitz JV Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School Fox JV Girls vs Rockwood Summit JV Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs Pattonville JV Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Cor Jesu JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 STORM Freshmen Girls vs Northstars Team 1 JV Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 STORM Freshmen Girls vs Northstars Team 2 JV Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock High School Oakville JV Girls vs Mehlville JV Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Rockwood Summit JV Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran Team Sacrifice Freshmen 2023 JV Girls vs St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Fox JV Girls vs Mehlville Galentine JV Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:15 pm Zion Lutheran Team Sacrifice JV Girls vs St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 Team Sacrifice Freshmen 2023 JV Girls vs Kirkwood JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs Northstars Team 2 JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Marquette JV Girls vs Team Sacrifice JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Havoc JV Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs Northstars Team 1 JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym St. Dominic JV Girls vs Francis Howell JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 Team Sacrifice Freshmen 2023 JV Girls vs Cor Jesu JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Havoc JV Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:00 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls vs Kirkwood JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym MO Phenom A 2024 Freshmen Girls vs Francis Howell JV Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 9:00 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls vs Cor Jesu JV Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:45 pm Rockwood Summit High School Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Rockwood Summit JV Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:45 pm Rockwood Summit High School St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs Rockwood Summit JV Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B New Haven JV Girls vs Eureka JV Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A New Haven JV Girls vs Fox JV Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls vs Mehlville JV Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym St. Charles Flames JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls vs Northstars Team 2 JV Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Mehlville JV Girls vs St. Charles Flames JV Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Francis Howell JV Girls vs Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Francis Howell JV Girls vs Northstars Team 1 JV Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Oakville JV Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School Fox JV Girls vs Cor Jesu JV Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym A Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway North Gym A St. Charles Flames JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka JV Girls vs Seckman JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Pattonville JV Girls vs Kirkwood JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Northstars Team 1 JV Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Team Sacrifice Freshmen 2023 JV Girls vs Oakville JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Havoc JV Girls vs Francis Howell JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Northstars Team 2 JV Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:00 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Mehlville JV Girls vs Kirkwood JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Team Sacrifice JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls vs Francis Howell JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Northstars Team 1 JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Havoc JV Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South JV Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Northstars Team 2 JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Rockwood South Middle School Pattonville JV Girls vs Rockwood Summit JV Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs Eureka JV Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Seckman JV Girls vs Oakville JV Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Hawks JV Girls vs Oakville JV Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Pattonville JV Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Seckman JV Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:00 pm Parkway North Gym A Knights Reitz JV Girls vs St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs St. Charles Flames JV Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Havoc JV Girls vs St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 St. Dominic JV Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:00 pm Notre Dame High School Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs Seckman JV Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 New Haven JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Notre Dame High School Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Mehlville JV Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 New Haven JV Girls vs St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Seckman JV Girls vs Hawks JV Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs Knights Reitz JV Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School New Haven JV Girls vs Mehlville JV Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs Pattonville JV Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School New Haven JV Girls vs Rockwood Summit JV Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Mehlville JV Girls vs Hawks JV Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Hawks JV Girls vs Eureka JV Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Mehlville Galentine JV Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 St. Charles Flames JV Girls vs Northstars Team 1 JV Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 9:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 St. Charles Flames JV Girls vs Northstars Team 2 JV Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Liberty Christian Varsity Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) STORM Freshmen Girls vs Mehlville Galentine JV Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Pattonville JV Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:40 pm Marquette High Big Gym Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Knights Reitz JV Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs Washington Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School Seckman JV Girls vs Winfield JV Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School Winfield JV Girls vs Rockwood Summit JV Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Winfield JV Girls vs Knights Reitz JV Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Team Sacrifice Freshmen 2023 JV Girls vs Northstars Team 1 JV Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Team Sacrifice JV Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Havoc JV Girls vs Northstars Team 2 JV Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls vs Rockwood Summit JV Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:56 PM