League Website

League Schedule - Freshmen Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B STORM Freshmen Girls vs Oakville Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls vs Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Fort Zumwalt South Freshmen Girls vs Oakville Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls vs STL Flight 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 5:30 pm Lafayette High Small Gym MO Phenom A 2024 Freshmen Girls vs Mavericks White Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B STL Flight 8th Girls vs Eureka Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B STL Flight 8th Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Top View 8th Grade Girls vs LHBA Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Hot Shots Freshmen Girls vs Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Top View 8th Grade Girls vs Eureka Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock Middle School Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs Fox JV Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 5:30 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls vs Francis Howell Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym STORM Freshmen Girls vs Francis Howell Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 5:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls vs Lindbergh Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Washington Freshmen Girls vs Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Girls vs Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Washington Freshmen Girls vs Lindbergh Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Oakville Freshmen Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A STL Flight 8th Girls vs Force Karagiannis Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Top View 8th Grade Girls vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock Middle School Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock Middle School Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock Middle School Washington Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:15 pm Hancock Middle School Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls vs Force Karagiannis Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 STORM Freshmen Girls vs Francis Howell Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 G2 Fire 8th Girls vs Seckman Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Marquette Freshmen Girls vs Francis Howell Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 G2 Fire 8th Girls vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls vs Top View 8th Grade Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym STL Flight 8th Girls vs Lindbergh Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Girls vs Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Girls vs STORM Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway North Gym A MO Phenom A 2024 Freshmen Girls vs Parkway North JV Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls vs Force Karagiannis Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs LHBA Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Oakville Freshmen Girls vs Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs LHBA Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Girls vs Seckman Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Freshmen Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls vs Francis Howell Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Mehlville JV Girls vs Lindbergh Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls vs Top View 8th Grade Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Hot Shots Freshmen Girls vs Oakville Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B STORM Freshmen Girls vs Eureka Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Seckman Freshmen Girls vs Oakville Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Notre Dame High School Seckman Freshmen Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Washington Freshmen Girls vs Top View 8th Grade Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Top View 8th Grade Girls vs Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Notre Dame High School Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Force Karagiannis Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Winfield JV Girls vs Mavericks White Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Winfield JV Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 STORM Freshmen Girls vs Top View 8th Grade Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls vs STORM Freshmen Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Winfield JV Girls vs STORM Freshmen Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Winfield JV Girls vs MO Phenom A 2024 Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Washington Freshmen Girls vs STL Flight 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Seckman Freshmen Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:20 pm Shriners Top View 8th Grade Girls vs Mavericks White Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:20 pm Shriners Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:00 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym St. Charles Flames 8th Girls vs STORM Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:20 pm Marquette High Big Gym Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs Seckman Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 5:30 pm Notre Dame High School Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Oakville Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 6:15 pm Oakville High Gym A STORM Freshmen Girls vs STL Flight 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Oakville High Gym A STORM Freshmen Girls vs Seckman Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Lafayette Gold Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Force Karagiannis Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Seckman Freshmen Girls vs Lafayette Gold 8th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Lafayette Gold Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Force Karagiannis Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy STL Lady Renegades 8th Girls vs LHBA Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Seckman Freshmen Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls vs LHBA Freshmen Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:56 PM