League Website

League Schedule - Freshmen Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs Eureka Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock Middle School Monsters Freshmen Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym A STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym A Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Eureka Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys vs Monsters Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Eureka High Gym B St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys vs Eureka Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys vs Bobcats Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Machine Elite Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys vs Machine Elite Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks Elite Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Mavericks White Freshmen Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Stallions Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Machine Elite Freshmen Boys vs Christian O'fallon JV Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys vs Christian O'fallon JV Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Eureka Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Monsters Freshmen Boys vs Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Stallions Freshmen Boys vs LHBA Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs LHBA Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 9:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 9:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys vs Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys vs Machine Elite Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Mavericks Elite Freshmen Boys vs Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Monsters Freshmen Boys vs Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Eureka Freshmen Boys vs Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs Magic Basketball JV Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys vs LHBA Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks Elite Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Mavericks White Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs Monsters Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys vs Christian O'fallon JV Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Christian O'fallon JV Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 2 St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys vs Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys vs Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Flyers Elite 8th Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Red Storm JV Boys vs LHBA Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys vs LHBA Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys vs Bobcats Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Freshmen Boys vs JCC Maccabi JV Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Stallions Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners Monsters Freshmen Boys vs STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Machine Elite Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 9:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) JCC Maccabi JV Boys vs Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs Bobcats Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:00 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 9:00 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Monica's Monsters JV Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Monsters Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys vs STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 9:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys vs Stallions Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Machine Elite Freshmen Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 9:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys vs Eureka Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:56 PM