League Website

League Schedule - 8th Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym G2 Fire 8th Girls vs Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Marquette Green 8th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Kutis 8th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 MOCO Cats 8th Girls vs Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs Mavericks White 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Seckman Gold 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls vs STL Flight 8th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym STL Rockstars 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls vs Columbia 8th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls vs Kutis 8th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A G2 Fire 8th Girls vs Marquette Green 8th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Blue Devils White 8th Girls vs Fox 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Blue 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Orange 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Seckman Gold 8th Girls vs Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls vs STL Rockstars 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls vs Flyers Elite 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls vs Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Seckman Gold 8th Girls vs Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls vs Flyers Elite 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls vs Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Columbia 8th Girls vs Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball White 8th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls vs Northstars Blue 8th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 9:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls vs Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 Winfield 8th Girls vs Blue Devils White 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 St. Justin's 8th Girls vs Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Union 8th Girls vs Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs Seckman Gold 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Union 8th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Fox 8th Girls vs Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Washington 8th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Notre Dame High School Columbia 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Washington 8th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Notre Dame High School St. Justin's 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball White 8th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Notre Dame High School Marquette Green 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:15 pm Notre Dame High School Marquette Blue 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball White 8th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Washington 8th Girls vs Seckman Gold 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Blue 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Rim Shakers 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Rim Shakers 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Orange 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Winfield 8th Girls vs St. Justin's 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 5:30 pm Notre Dame High School Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball White 8th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls vs Columbia 8th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Notre Dame High School Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls vs Columbia 8th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Villa Saints White 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Villa Saints White 8th Girls vs St. Justin's 8th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Marquette Blue 8th Girls vs Lafayette Black 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym STL Flight 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Blue 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Villa Saints White 8th Girls vs Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Blue 8th Girls vs Rim Shakers 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Flyers Elite 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Union 8th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls vs Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 MOCO Cats 8th Girls vs Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Union 8th Girls vs Mavericks White 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls vs Winfield 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Winfield 8th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Blue Devils White 8th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls vs Union 8th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls vs Washington 8th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls vs Union 8th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Washington 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Villa Saints White 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Northstars Blue 8th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 9:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Winfield 8th Girls vs Northstars Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Kutis 8th Girls vs Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym A G2 Fire 8th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls vs Marquette Green 8th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 pm Notre Dame High School Union 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Notre Dame High School Union 8th Girls vs Washington 8th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls vs Blue Devils White 8th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Notre Dame High School Washington 8th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 8th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 9:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Lafayette Black 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Marquette Green 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Blue Devils White 8th Girls vs St. Justin's 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs St. Justin's 8th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Washington 8th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:55 PM