League Website

League Schedule - 8th Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 5:30 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Avalanche 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys vs Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Lightning Forbes 8th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys vs Francis Howell White 8th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:15 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:15 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Kings Hogan 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 9:15 pm Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym Kings Hogan 8th Boys vs Liberty Red 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Mavericks White 8th Boys vs Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Mercury 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 5:30 pm Hancock High School St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock High School Avalanche 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Lightning Forbes 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Mercury 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:00 pm Parkway North Gym B Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Parkway North Gym B Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs North County Celtics 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:00 pm Parkway North Gym B Avalanche 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Small Gym Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs Francis Howell White 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym SCL 8th Boys vs Cougars Masa 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys vs Flight Academy White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Parkway West White 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Mavericks White 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys vs St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Kings Hogan 8th Boys vs Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway North Gym B SCL 8th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Kings Hogan 8th Boys vs Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Francis Howell White 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Lightning Forbes 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) STL Mavericks 7th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs STL Gunners 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 9:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys vs Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:30 pm Seckman High Gym 1 St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Kings Hogan 8th Boys vs St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock Middle School Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs Kings Hogan 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 9:15 pm Hancock Middle School Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym B SCL 8th Boys vs Mercury 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Mavericks White 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Avalanche 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys vs Mavericks White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Mavericks Black 8th Boys vs Sharp Shooters 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Mavericks Black 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys vs Avalanche 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys vs Cougars Masa 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Avalanche 8th Boys vs Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 5:30 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 South City Jets 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs Mavericks White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Sharp Shooters 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 SCL 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Sharp Shooters 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 WeR1 2025 7th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Liberty Red 8th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs North County Celtics 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Mercury 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs North County Celtics 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Thunder Hall 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym B Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Kings Hogan 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys vs Kings Hogan 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Summit Jr. Falcons 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Christ Community 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) South City Jets 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Parkway West White 8th Boys vs Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Francis Howell White 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mercury 8th Boys vs Mavericks White 8th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Sharp Shooters 8th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons 8th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran North County Celtics 8th Boys vs Cougars Masa 8th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mavericks Black 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 9:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Avalanche 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) STL Gunners 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Francis Howell White 8th Boys vs Lightning Forbes 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Machine Elite 8th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Lightning Forbes 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 STL Mavericks 7th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 SCL 8th Boys vs St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Mavericks White 8th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Thunder Hall 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:55 PM