League Website

League Schedule - 7th Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 9:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 Southside Angels 7th Girls vs St. Justin 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock Middle School Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Fighting Irish 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Eureka 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Mavericks Blue 7th Girls vs Oakville Schnur 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym Fighting Irish 7th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 7th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Fighting Irish 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Blue 7th Girls vs Eureka 7th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars Orange 7th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 5:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Flyers Elite Gold 7th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Mavericks Blue 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 Crusaders Blue 7th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Knights McKinzie Grey 2025 7th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Knights McKinzie Red 2025 7th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym STL Flight 6th Girls vs Flyers Elite Gold 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Knights White 2025 Rolfes 6th Girls vs Fighting Irish 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Knights Black Rolfes 2025 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:15 pm Notre Dame High School Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Central Lady Knights 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 9:15 pm Notre Dame High School Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym B Eureka 7th Girls vs Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 9:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 7th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym St. Justin 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Cougars Henderson 7th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls vs St. Justin 7th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:00 pm Parkway North Gym A Crusaders Blue 7th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Northstars Blue 7th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Cougars Henderson 7th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Northstars Orange 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Fighting Irish 7th Girls vs Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Central Lady Knights 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Notre Dame High School Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Troy Meyers 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Banshees 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Mavericks Blue 7th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls vs Fighting Irish 7th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights Black Rolfes 2025 6th Girls vs Cougars Henderson 7th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 9:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights White 2025 Rolfes 6th Girls vs Cougars Henderson 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Crusaders Blue 7th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Tigers Lynch 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Team Sacrifice 7th Girls vs Knights Reed 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Knights McKinzie Red 2025 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Cougars Henderson 7th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Knights McKinzie Grey 2025 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 St. Charles Flames 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Knights McKinzie Grey 2025 7th Girls vs Northstars Blue 7th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Knights McKinzie Red 2025 7th Girls vs Northstars Orange 7th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Fighting Irish 7th Girls vs Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Notre Dame High School Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Mavericks White 7th Girls vs Northstars Blue 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Mavericks Blue 7th Girls vs Northstars Orange 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Banshees 7th Girls vs Knights Reed 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Flyers Elite Gold 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym St. Charles Flames 7th Girls vs Eureka 7th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Knights Black Rolfes 2025 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls vs Knights White 2025 Rolfes 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:15 pm Eureka High Gym A St. Charles Flames 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls vs Northstars Blue 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:15 pm Eureka High Gym A Eureka 7th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:40 pm Marquette High Big Gym Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:15 pm Eureka High Gym A St. Charles Flames 7th Girls vs Eureka 7th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 STL Flight 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Northstars Blue 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Northstars Orange 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 7th Girls vs Flyers Elite Gold 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 7th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 7th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Knights Reed 7th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:55 PM