League Website

League Schedule - 7th Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 5:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs Flyers Elite 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Raptors Heitert 7th Boys vs Columbia Blue 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs Flyers Elite 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Marquette Prunty 7th Boys vs Thunder Harris 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Lancers Buckman 7th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 7th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Thunder Harris 7th Boys vs St. Louis Sonics 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs Marquette Prunty 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Steelville 7th Boys vs Knights Petri 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs St. Louis Sonics 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Steelville 7th Boys vs Lancers Buckman 7th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School Thunder Harris 7th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Zion Lutheran Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Flyers Elite 7th Boys vs Lafayette Sommer 7th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 9:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys vs All-Stars 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Knights Petri 7th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Knights White Humiston 7th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys vs O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 WeR1 2025 7th Boys vs Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs Flyers Elite 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys vs Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Lancers Buckman 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 1 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym St. Joe Crusaders 7th Boys vs Knights Petri 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Lancers Buckman 7th Boys vs Windsor 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 1 St. Louis Storm 7th Boys vs Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Mavericks White 7th Boys vs Windsor 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs St. Louis Sonics 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Columbia Blue 7th Boys vs O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Marquette Prunty 7th Boys vs O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:15 pm Oakville High Gym A Columbia Blue 7th Boys vs Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Flyers Elite 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Columbia Blue 7th Boys vs Knights White Humiston 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Flyers Elite 7th Boys vs All-Stars 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Marquette Prunty 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 WeR1 2025 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Steelville 7th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs Lafayette Sommer 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Lumber Jacks 7th Boys vs St. Joe Crusaders 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 All-Stars 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs Thunder Harris 7th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs Lafayette Sommer 7th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School St. Mary's 7th Boys vs Liberty Red 7th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys vs Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Raptors Heitert 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys vs St. Louis Sonics 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 St. Joe Crusaders 7th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys vs Cougars Salzberg 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Lafayette Sommer 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Thunder Harris 7th Boys vs Knights White Humiston 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs Thunder Harris 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Raptors Heitert 7th Boys vs Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Raptors Heitert 7th Boys vs Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Windsor 7th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School Columbia Blue 7th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Knights Petri 7th Boys vs Steelville 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Columbia Blue 7th Boys vs St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School St. Louis Storm 7th Boys vs Lancers Buckman 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mavericks White 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 All-Stars 7th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Raptors Heitert 7th Boys vs St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Thunder Harris 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 All-Stars 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Lumber Jacks 7th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs Columbia Blue 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Mavericks White 7th Boys vs Columbia White 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:40 pm Marquette High Small Gym Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys vs Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Lumber Jacks 7th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs Knights Petri 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs Thunder Harris 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys vs St. Mary's 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys vs O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys vs O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs All-Stars 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Mavericks Black 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Mavericks White 7th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys vs Mavericks Black 7th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mavericks White 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:55 PM