League Website

League Schedule - 6th Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 Lions Clayborne 6th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 9:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 SEMO Sizzle 2026 6th Girls vs Gators 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 SEMO Sizzle 2026 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym B Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls vs Beast Mode Silver 6th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Bethalto Gray 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Beast Mode Silver 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Windsor 6th Girls vs Bethalto White 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 STL Flight 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Oakville 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Defenders 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School Flyers Elite 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Parkway North Gym B Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls vs Orange Crush 6th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway North Gym B Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls vs Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Oakville 6th Girls vs Orange Crush 6th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway North Gym A St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls vs Knights 2027 Black 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:30 pm Notre Dame High School Oakville 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 Winfield 6th Girls vs Cougars Epplin 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Beast Mode 6th Girls vs Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Windsor 6th Girls vs Flyers Elite 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock Middle School Oakville 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock Middle School Beast Mode Silver 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Liberty 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Oakville 6th Girls vs Flyers Elite 6th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Bethalto Gray 6th Girls vs SEMO Sizzle 2026 6th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Notre Dame High School St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Westside Warriors 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Oakville 6th Girls vs Winfield 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym Winfield 6th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Knights Black Rolfes 2025 6th Girls vs Gators 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Windsor 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Mavericks Black 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls vs St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock Middle School Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock Middle School Beast Mode 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Hancock Middle School Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 5:30 pm Zion Lutheran Knights 2027 Black 6th Girls vs Liberty 6th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Bethalto Gray 6th Girls vs Flyers Elite 6th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Flyers Elite 6th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Jeffco Storm 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 6:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Bethalto Gray 6th Girls vs Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls vs Bethalto White 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Marquette 6th Girls vs Jeffco Storm 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Windsor 6th Girls vs Bethalto White 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 8:00 pm Notre Dame High School Westside Warriors 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:00 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs Parkway West 5th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Bethalto Gray 6th Girls vs Liberty 6th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Liberty 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Defenders 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls vs Cougars Epplin 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Gators 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Winfield 6th Girls vs Defenders 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm Notre Dame High School Windsor 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Westside Warriors 6th Girls vs Winfield 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls vs Cougars Epplin 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Lions Clayborne 6th Girls vs Gators 6th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Mavericks White 6th Girls vs Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls vs Windsor 6th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Flyers Elite 6th Girls vs Orange Crush 6th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Knights 2027 Black 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls vs St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 5:30 pm Eureka High Gym B Gators 6th Girls vs Eureka 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Notre Dame High School Defenders 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Lions Clayborne 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls vs Westside Warriors 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls vs Bethalto Gray 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls vs Bethalto White 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Mavericks Black 6th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 9:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Oakville 6th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Mavericks Black 6th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Bethalto Gray 6th Girls vs Jeffco Storm 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Jeffco Storm 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Windsor 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 5:30 pm Oakville High Gym B Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 6:15 pm Oakville High Gym B Gators 6th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Gators 6th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran Westside Warriors 6th Girls vs Liberty 6th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:54 PM