League Website

League Schedule - 6th Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Raptors Guethle 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Knights Kokal 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock Middle School Brannam 7th Boys vs Raptors Guethle 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Rockets 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys vs IQuest 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 IQuest 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Flyers Hamby 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway North Gym B Rockets 6th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 B-Les 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Knights Orlando 6th Boys vs IQuest 6th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Parkway West 6th Boys vs IQuest 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs Hickory 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym IQuest 6th Boys vs South City Jets 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym IQuest 6th Boys vs Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym A Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys vs Raptors Guethle 6th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 B-Les 6th Boys vs FBA Fox 6th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Mavericks White 6th Boys vs SMMA Wright 6th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs Cougars Jones 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 MLS Lions 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Parkway West 6th Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Liberty Red 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 2 St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys vs Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Hickory 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys vs 3D Select 2026 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Kutis South 6th Boys vs Hickory 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 9:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs IQuest 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs Flyers Hamby 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 IQuest 6th Boys vs Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 Liberty Red 6th Boys vs Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Hickory 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 1 Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 B-Les 6th Boys vs Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Rockets 6th Boys vs FBA Fox 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym SMMA Wright 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs Flyers Hamby 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:30 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Parkway West 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs Raptors Guethle 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys vs Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 IQuest 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 9:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 IQuest 6th Boys vs Knights Kokal 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Rockets 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs MLS Lions 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Flyers Hamby 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Zion Lutheran Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs MLS Lions 6th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 SMMA Wright 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys vs Rockets 6th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Knights Eckhard 6th Boys vs Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Liberty Red 6th Boys vs Flyers Hamby 6th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs SMMA Wright 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs FBA Fox 6th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Raptors Guethle 6th Boys vs Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 MLS Lions 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:00 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym FBA Fox 6th Boys vs Flyers Hamby 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:00 pm Parkway West Middle Big Gym Mavericks White 6th Boys vs FBA Fox 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights Orlando 6th Boys vs Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs SMMA Wright 6th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:00 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Kutis South 6th Boys vs MLS Lions 6th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Zion Lutheran 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym Hickory 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs Hickory 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Parkway West 6th Boys vs Raptors Guethle 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Knights Orlando 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs Rockets 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 MLS Lions 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights Kokal 6th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys vs Knights Kokal 6th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Mavericks White 6th Boys vs MLS Lions 6th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm Rockwood Summit High School 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs SMMA Wright 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Rockets 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:54 PM