League Website

League Schedule - 5th Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 5:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Sparkles 5th Girls vs Parkway West 5th Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 Comets 5th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Northstars 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 6:15 pm Lindbergh High Big Gym Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs SCL Glaciers 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Small Gym MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs Mavericks Black 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Liberty 5th Girls vs Lions Woodard 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Comets 5th Girls vs Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway North Gym B South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Holy Redeemer 5th Girls vs Sparkles 5th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs Comets 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars 5th Girls vs Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 St. Louis Storm 5th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Sparkles 5th Girls vs SCL Glaciers 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Liberty 5th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Huskies 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym B Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Parkway West 5th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 9:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Holy Redeemer 5th Girls vs SCL Glaciers 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 Comets 5th Girls vs Northstars 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Lions Woodard 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Sparkles 5th Girls vs Lions Woodard 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 5:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 Liberty 5th Girls vs Comets 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs Flying Knights 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs SCL Glaciers 5th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock Middle School Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:30 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs Parkway West 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Parkway West 5th Girls vs Lions Woodard 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Northstars 5th Girls vs Sparkles 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs SC Hoopers 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Comets 5th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Holy Redeemer 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Huskies 5th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 5th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:00 pm Fox High Gym 2 Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs Sparkles 5th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs Flying Knights 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:15 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 SCL Glaciers 5th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Northstars 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Liberty 5th Girls vs SC Hoopers 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Flying Knights 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 6:30 pm Shriners Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Parkway West 5th Girls vs Northstars 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym St. Louis Storm 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners SCL Glaciers 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Comets 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Sparkles 5th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Flying Knights 5th Girls vs SC Hoopers 5th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Liberty 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Sparkles 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Parkway West 5th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 5th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Holy Redeemer 5th Girls vs Lady Irish 5th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Comets 5th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym Lady Irish 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Northstars 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:00 pm Lombardo Court 1 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs Northstars 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Liberty 5th Girls vs Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Flying Knights 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs Parkway West 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym SCL Glaciers 5th Girls vs Lions Woodard 5th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School SC Hoopers 5th Girls vs Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 9:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Comets 5th Girls vs Lady Irish 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Flying Knights 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Liberty 5th Girls vs LHBA 4th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Lady Irish 5th Girls vs Liberty 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:15 pm Oakville High Gym B Huskies 5th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 7:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 SC Hoopers 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Holy Redeemer 5th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 SCL Glaciers 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Comets 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 St. Louis Storm 5th Girls vs Liberty 5th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm Shriners SC Hoopers 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:54 PM