League Website

League Schedule - 5th Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:15 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 St. Justin 5th Boys vs Union Rogers 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Kutis Red 5th Boys vs St. Justin 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 SRA 5th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym B Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Warriors Long 5th Boys vs Knights White 5th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 King 5th Boys vs Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs Raptors Heitert 5th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Kutis White 5th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Hawks Tabash 5th Boys vs Raptors Heitert 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 5:30 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 6:15 pm Lafayette High Court 2 Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys vs SRA 5th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Bulls DeBold 5th Boys vs Union Rogers 5th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 STL Stars 5th Boys vs Liberty Red 5th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Warriors Long 5th Boys vs Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Union Rogers 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 St. Louis Jaguars 5th Boys vs Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 6:15 pm Hancock Middle School Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Mavericks White 5th Boys vs SCL 5th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 Knights Paspalas 5th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock Middle School SRA 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:30 pm St. Charles West Gym 2 Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys vs Cougars Cameron 5th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm Seckman High Gym 1 SCL 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs Ross Stars 5th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Ross Stars 5th Boys vs Knights Black 5th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Knights White 5th Boys vs King 5th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Wildwood Tigers 5th Boys vs St. Justin 5th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:15 pm Eureka High Gym B Union Garbs 5th Boys vs SCL 5th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Lafayette High Court 1 Kutis Red 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm Francis Howell High Court 1 Knights Black 5th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys vs SCL 5th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys vs Union Garbs 5th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 Hawks Tabash 5th Boys vs Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys vs Warriors Long 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Cougars Cameron 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 Kutis Red 5th Boys vs St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 Bulls DeBold 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran Knights White 5th Boys vs Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock High School St. Justin 5th Boys vs Kutis White 5th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 St. Louis Jaguars 5th Boys vs TBA 2 5th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 9:15 pm Seckman High Gym 1 SCL 5th Boys vs STL Stars 5th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs King 5th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Union Garbs 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Knights White 5th Boys vs Ross Stars 5th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Liberty Red 5th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Ross Stars 5th Boys vs SRA 5th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 9:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys vs Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Hawks Tabash 5th Boys vs Kutis Red 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 STL Stars 5th Boys vs Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Knights Paspalas 5th Boys vs Warriors Long 5th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys vs Raptors Heitert 5th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Raptors Heitert 5th Boys vs SRA 5th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Liberty Red 5th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 SCL 5th Boys vs Kutis Red 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 9:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 King 5th Boys vs Kutis Red 5th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym Union Garbs 5th Boys vs SRA 5th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Wildwood Tigers 5th Boys vs Knights Paspalas 5th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Ross Stars 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Knights White 5th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Union Rogers 5th Boys vs Cougars Cameron 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Cougars Cameron 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys vs Knights Black 5th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Raptors Heitert 5th Boys vs STL Wolves 5th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 7:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Knights Paspalas 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Mavericks White 5th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 7:15 pm Seckman High Gym 2 St. Justin 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym A SCL 5th Boys vs Wildwood Tigers 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Kutis Red 5th Boys vs St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Liberty Red 5th Boys vs St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys vs Wildwood Tigers 5th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Union Garbs 5th Boys vs STL Wolves 5th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 9:15 pm St. Mary's High School Ross Stars 5th Boys vs St. Justin 5th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:53 PM