League Website

League Schedule - 4th Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls vs Marquette 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Kutis South 4th Girls vs Columbia 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 2 Team Sacrifice 4th Girls vs Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls vs Marquette 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:00 pm Oakville High Gym B Freeburg 4th Girls vs Kutis South 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:15 pm Christian (O'Fallon) High Court 1 Team Sacrifice 4th Girls vs Bobcats 4th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym Bobcats 4th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway North Gym A Kutis South 4th Girls vs Bobcats 4th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Knights Hill 4th Girls vs Marquette 4th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Hancock Middle School Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019 5:30 pm Zion Lutheran Marquette 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls vs Bobcats 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Columbia 4th Girls vs Wildwood Hall 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Knights Hill 4th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Columbia 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls vs Kutis South 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls vs Knights Hill 4th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 5:30 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Bobcats 4th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock High School Freeburg 4th Girls vs Wildwood Hall 4th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Zion Lutheran Mavericks Black 3rd Girls vs Bobcats 4th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Purple Rain 4th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Marquette 4th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm Hancock Middle School Barbieri 4th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Bobcats 4th Girls vs LHBA 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Mavericks Black 3rd Girls vs Columbia 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Small Gym Wildwood Hall 4th Girls vs Bobcats 4th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Team Sacrifice 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Kutis South 4th Girls vs Knights Hill 4th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm Notre Dame High School Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Freeburg 4th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Purple Rain 4th Girls vs Kutis South 4th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Columbia 4th Girls vs Outlaws 4th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Marquette 4th Girls vs Mavericks Black 3rd Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Columbia 4th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Shriners Flying Knights 5th Girls vs Outlaws 4th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Zion Lutheran Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Knights Hill 4th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners Flying Knights 5th Girls vs STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Freeburg 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 7:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Marquette 4th Girls vs LHBA 4th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 8:15 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Mavericks Black 3rd Girls vs LHBA 4th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Outlaws 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 7:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Columbia 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Columbia 4th Girls vs Liberty Red 4th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls vs Liberty Red 4th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Barat Academy Court 1 Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls vs STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls vs Freeburg 4th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls vs Freeburg 4th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Knights Hill 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Marquette 4th Girls vs Wildwood Hall 4th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Barbieri 4th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 5:30 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls vs Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls vs Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls vs Kutis South 4th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:15 pm Shriners STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls vs Kutis South 4th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019 8:15 pm Shriners Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Outlaws 4th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls vs Wildwood Hall 4th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 5:30 pm LHBA Basketball Academy Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs LHBA 4th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 3 Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Mavericks Black 3rd Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym Wildwood Hall 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:53 PM