League Website

League Schedule - 3rd Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, June 3, 2019 6:30 pm Lindbergh High Small Gym Warriors Prunty 2nd Boys vs Parkway West 2nd Boys
Monday, June 3, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:00 pm Eureka High Gym B Master Status Basketball 3rd Boys vs Warriors Prunty 2nd Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 8:30 pm Center St. Louis Court 1 Gators 3rd Boys vs 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys vs Warriors Prunty 2nd Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Lafayette High Court 1 St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019 8:15 pm Marquette High Small Gym Warriors Prunty 2nd Boys vs Master Status Basketball 3rd Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:00 pm Center St. Louis Court 2 Gators 3rd Boys vs Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 7:00 pm Eureka High Gym A Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys vs St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019 7:15 pm Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon MO Gators 3rd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Master Status Basketball 3rd Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:15 pm Hancock High School St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs Stallions Select 3rd Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:15 pm Shriners Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Gators 3rd Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 8:15 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys vs 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019 7:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 2 Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Warriors Prunty 2nd Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 6:15 pm John Burroughs Court 1 Master Status Basketball 3rd Boys vs Parkway West 2nd Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 1 Stallions Select 3rd Boys vs Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:00 pm Kirkwood High Holley Court 2 Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019 8:15 pm Zion Lutheran 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys vs Mavericks Black 3rd Boys/Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 6:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 3 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 8:00 pm John Burroughs Court 3 Gators 3rd Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 9:00 pm John Burroughs Court 2 St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 5:30 pm Marquette High Big Gym Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Mavericks Black 3rd Boys/Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm Marquette High Big Gym 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys vs St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 1 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Parkway West 2nd Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 7:15 pm John Burroughs Court 2 Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019 6:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Mavericks Black 3rd Boys/Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 9:15 pm Gametime Sports Court 1 Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Master Status Basketball 3rd Boys vs Gators 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon MO 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 7:15 pm St. Mary's High School Stallions Select 3rd Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon MO Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019 8:00 pm Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood) Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys vs Stallions Select 3rd Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 8:15 pm Barat Academy Court 2 Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon MO 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019 7:15 pm Parkway West Middle Small Gym St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs Parkway West 2nd Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019 6:15 pm St. Mary's High School Stallions Select 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 8:15 pm St. Mary's High School Kutis South 4th Boys vs Stallions Select 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 7:15 pm Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon MO Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019 8:15 pm Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon MO Stallions Select 3rd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:53 PM